比利时, 全国赛 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:20
比利时, 全国赛 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:20
比利时, Zone A1 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:22
比利时, Zone A1 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:22
比利时, Zone A2 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:23
比利时, Zone A2 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:23
比利时, Zone B1 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:23
比利时, Zone B1 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:24
比利时, Zone B2 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:24
比利时, Zone B2 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:24
比利时, C 赛区 - 成鸽组
09/06/2019 17:24
比利时, C 赛区 - 一岁鸽组
09/06/2019 17:25
省级赛绩
Province分类冠军得主报道
安特卫普成鸽组 Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh (雷嫩-波尔顿-狄荷夫)
安特卫普一岁鸽组Roodhooft Andre (鲁道夫 安德烈)
林堡省成鸽组Veekemans Christine
林堡省一岁鸽组Bruninx Roger (罗格.布鲁尼克)
东佛兰德省成鸽组Kerre Rudy
东佛兰德省一岁鸽组Van der Maelen Sonia (范德迈伦 宋尼娅)
佛兰德-布拉邦省成鸽组Verheyen Louis(佛海恩 路易斯 )
佛兰德-布拉邦省一岁鸽组Van Avondt Danny & Nick (凡阿鸿·丹尼&尼克)
西佛兰德省成鸽组Cools Rik (库尔斯 瑞克)
西佛兰德省一岁鸽组Fourneau Cyriel-Remi
埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省成鸽组Marsille Hadrien
埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省一岁鸽组Delhez Serge
烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省成鸽组Leroy Philippe & Danny
烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省一岁鸽组Nicolay Olivier

俱乐部成绩
Province俱乐部
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)