比利时, 全国赛 - 成鸽组
07/09/2013 18:26
比利时, 全国赛 - 幼鸽组
07/09/2013 18:33
比利时, Zone A1 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:31
比利时, Zone A1 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:08
比利时, Zone A2 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:40
比利时, Zone A2 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:12
比利时, Zone B1 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:42
比利时, Zone B1 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:27
比利时, Zone B2 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:07
比利时, Zone B2 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:35
比利时, Zone C1 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:11
比利时, Zone C1 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:57
比利时, Zone C2 - 成鸽组
16/09/2013 10:36
比利时, Zone C2 - 幼鸽组
16/09/2013 10:23
下载
download  正式赛绩 比利时, Zone C2 - 幼鸽组 (盖雷 II 2013)

冠军得主
Winner  Dassen-Gerits
省级赛绩
Province分类冠军得主报道
西佛兰德省成鸽组Ameel-Vanlake Ignace & Sabine (阿梅尔-凡拉克 伊纳斯& 萨比内)
佛兰德-布拉邦省幼鸽组Jespers-Vanderwegen (杰斯普 - 范德维根)
东佛兰德省成鸽组Gevaert-Lannoo (吉瓦特-兰努)
西佛兰德省幼鸽组Maes Anthony (麦斯 安东尼)
林堡省成鸽组Loockx Guido (卢克斯 吉多)
安特卫普幼鸽组Roziers Paul & Jelle (隆吉尔 保罗 & 耶勒)
林堡省幼鸽组Huls Paul
安特卫普成鸽组Vercammen Hok Jos (乔斯 佛卡门)
佛兰德-布拉邦省成鸽组Van Winkel Jozef
埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省成鸽组Murez-Marichal (马力沙 穆雷兹)
埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省幼鸽组Allemeersch André(阿勒梅斯 安德烈)
东佛兰德省幼鸽组De Rouck Karel & Stijn(德鲁克 卡尔和斯汀)
烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省成鸽组Baleau Jean-Jacques (贝利 杨-杰克)
烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省幼鸽组Thibaut-Boons (席宝特-布恩斯夫妇)

俱乐部成绩
Province俱乐部
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)