Marseille (int.) 2013

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • 分类: 成鸽
  • 集鸽日期: 15/07/2013
  • 放飞日期: 19/07/2013

Marseille (int.) 2013 (19/07/2013) - 赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (成鸽)


MARSEILLE du 19/07/13 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le vendredi 19/07/13 à 07 h 00
133 Amateurs - 456 Pigeons
Mise à jour le23/07/13 à 17:56:42

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 HOUBA JEAN_LUC       SAINT PIERRE    1   5 7003451.11 19h05m04 757468  1044.688 
   2 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES       2   2 8028124.10 20h15m51 801994  1007.721 
   3 DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         1   2 8019192.10 20h26m02 799779   992.229 
   4 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        3  10 8001206.09 20h11m03 778227   983.778 
   5 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       3   3 1029446.09 21h11m09 834320   980.216 
   6 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         1  14 1002537.11 21h18m50 839928   977.982 
   7 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   4 9043633.09 20h47m12 794120   960.002 
   8 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      7   7 7004780.11 20h25m57 772807   958.878 
   9 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1   3 1038287.11 21h40m02 840918   955.553 
  10 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          1   4 8027955.09 20h37m58 779895   953.448 
  11 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        5   5 1003208.11 21h45m21 832291   940.056 
  12 CROWET VALERY        PESCHE          1   3 9009308.11 20h53m38 778781   934.194 
  13 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         1   1 1002320.06 22h00m08 839700   932.850 
  14 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      2   3 7001120.08 19h50m30 717740   931.525 
  15 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        8  18 8008377.11 21h29m12 808025   929.611 
  16 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         6   7 7005653.11 20h15m21 738899   929.024 
  17 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         1   3 8008129.09 21h17m00 786515   917.754 
  18 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          1   2 1037216.11 21h56m31 816667   910.919 
  19 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          4   5 7001029.10 21h40m57 802369   910.800 
  20 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         3   8 1028002.11 21h50m31 805301   904.303 
  21 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      1   4 9009264.11 21h39m39      2   902.762 
  22 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   3 8018049.08 21h35m57 783522   894.483 
  23 MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         1   4 1045018.11 22h33m42 834409   893.659 
  24 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      2   6 7000446.11 21h10m39 750379   882.125 
  25 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          2   4 8028540.08 21h53m19      2   873.027 
  26 THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE          1   8 7002867.10 20h58m43 729739   870.058 
  27 HOUBA JEAN_LUC       SAINT PIERRE    3   5 7003483.11 21h35m32      2   865.151 
  28 CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON          2   4 7005911.09 20h53m32 720013   863.809 
  29 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        1  10 8014493.08 22h03m45      2   861.098 
  30 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          2   4 8031543.10 22h08m53 780199   858.415 
  31 THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE          2   8 1016138.10 21h12m13      2   856.276 
  32 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH         2   3 7002703.10 21h16m45 733356   855.966 
  33 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        7  18 8013233.09 05h22m58      2   853.267 
  34 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   2   6 7000693.10 21h42m20 749046   848.932 
  35 KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH      2   5 1012589.10 05h59m44 814656   828.115 
  36 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   4 1019979.11 06h13m03 822987   825.421 
  37 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          1   3 1039975.10 06h27m07 829917   820.793 
  38 VANDENBROECK GERARD  VITRIVAL        1   2 9111137.10 06h10m08 815949   820.763 
  39 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        2   2 1027719.10 06h47m50 840105   814.187 
  40 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           1   2 1027684.11 07h05m12 844754   805.142 
  41 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   2 1007053.10 07h01m35 840203   803.574 
  42 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      1   2 1042849.09 07h05m04 8370602 07h33m45 
  43 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         5  14 1002527.11 07h11m57      22 07h37m02 
  44 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        3   3 1023603.10 07h12m50 8335362 07h45m55 
  45 COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME        1   6 8030649.09 06h39m07 8034892 07h49m46 
  46 MOLLE PASCAL         METTET          4   5 8017244.10 06h44m54 8080092 07h49m53 
  47 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            5   8 1031881.08 07h35m05 8429742 07h56m21 
  48 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       3   3 8005214.10 06h23m39 7844912 07h58m03 
  49 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        1  18 8004592.10 06h56m36      32 08h01m34 
  50 BONNI BAUDOUIN       LA CALAMINE     1   2 1027842.10 07h46m36 8457152 08h04m27 
  51 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        2   4 1036541.09 07h19m26      22 08h05m42 
  52 JASPERS GEORGES & B. HORION_HOZEMO   1   1 1018633.09 07h52m36 8370002 08h21m21 
  53 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      1   6 1012752.10 07h32m08 8156352 08h27m35 
  54 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         2   3 8011966.11 07h10m18 7887382 08h39m22 
  55 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          5   5 8028537.07 07h08m19 7793192 08h49m10 
  56 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          2   2 1037208.11 07h55m20      22 08h49m29 
  57 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          1   5 7001113.10 07h42m42      22 08h54m44 
  58 THIELENS_ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL         1   2 1031363.11 08h33m30 8398532 08h58m41 
  59 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       11  18 8008463.11 07h54m30      42 08h59m28 
  60 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       13  18 8021874.11 07h58m25      52 09h03m23 
  61 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      6   7 7004791.11 07h21m23      22 09h10m22 
  62 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         3   7 7005660.11 06h39m15      22 09h10m37 
  63 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          2   3 1045236.11 08h38m13      22 09h15m49 
  64 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          3   4 8002415.11 07h36m29      22 09h16m14 
  65 PONLOT_LALANDE       BASTOGNE        2   8 7007316.09 07h25m14 7695122 09h18m20 
  66 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        5  18 8004555.10 08h13m59      62 09h18m57 
  67 SZABO LADISLAV       JEMEPPE SUR M   1   3 1032731.11 08h51m27 8351022 09h22m34 
  68 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         1   7 7006017.09 06h52m16      32 09h23m38 
  69 MAASSEN MICHAEL      EYNATTEN        2   3 1028075.10 09h05m44 8424302 09h27m41 
  70 DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG     1   5 8001533.09 07h53m37 7843402 09h28m12 
  71 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          3   4 1039672.11 09h00m17 8370612 09h28m57 
  72 JANSSIS MICHEL       HODEIGE         1   1 1011611.07 09h14m09 8452192 09h32m37 
  73 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        1   3 1023585.10 09h00m55      22 09h34m00 
  74 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      4   6 7003962.09 07h17m47      22 09h34m48 
  75 WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE         4   7 7005671.11 07h07m31      42 09h38m53 
  76 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        9  18 8027466.07 08h39m45      72 09h44m43 
  77 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        4  18 8012432.08 08h41m38      82 09h46m36 
  78 FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES       1   2 8004711.11 08h31m35 7982322 09h48m47 
  79 POLET JOSEPH         SCHALTIN        3   3 8001631.10 08h49m55 8092742 09h53m19 
  80 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        4   4 8017856.10 09h00m56 8158762 09h56m06 
  81 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE       14  18 8008369.11 08h52m24      92 09h57m22 
  82 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         2   9 8028107.09 08h47m55 8042962 09h57m33 
  83 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         4   4 8030512.08 08h53m41 8086462 09h57m52 
  84 COUCHARIERE MICHEL   MORIALME        2   6 8013209.09 08h47m28      22 09h58m07 
  85 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            3   8 1039098.10 09h37m50      22 09h59m06 
  86 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        9  10 8001216.09 08h16m59      32 09h59m12 
  87 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   4 1041314.11 09h23m51 8310932 09h59m59 
  88 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         2   8 1028039.11 08h53m06      22 10h01m28 
  89 CHAMPENOIS LUCIEN    VIRTON          1   4 7001046.08 07h06m58      22 10h01m57 
  90 MAQUOI DETHIER       EMBOURG         1   4 1020674.11 09h36m27 8338482 10h09m08 
  91 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          1   5 8028603.07 08h33m00      22 10h13m51 
  92 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      3   3 7000925.07 07h17m39      22 10h15m28 
  93 LANGE JEAN_CLAUDE    CULS DES SART   9  11 8024540.10 08h23m27 7697152 10h16m18 
  94 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES       1   2 8027270.10 09h04m59      22 10h17m29 
  95 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          4   6 8003346.10 09h28m37 8205662 10h17m54 
  96 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      1   7 7007605.09 08h30m13      32 10h19m12 
  97 COURTAIN FRANZ       FLAVION         2   4 8015528.08 09h05m04 7994532 10h20m45 
  98 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          4   4 8024766.10 08h43m05      32 10h23m13 
  99 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       2   2 1001542.10 09h56m12 8374552 10h24m23 
 100 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        6  10 8014480.08 08h44m17      42 10h26m30 
 101 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          1   4 1011663.08 09h58m05      22 10h26m45 
 102 MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         3   4 1045016.11 09h56m30      22 10h28m29 
 103 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        1   4 8007700.11 09h33m41      22 10h28m51 
 104 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        2   3 1012970.08 09h59m07      32 10h32m12 
 105 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            1   8 1031854.08 10h11m57      32 10h33m13 
 106 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   3 1013377.07 10h02m16      22 10h34m22 
 107 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         9   9 8025438.10 09h24m47      22 10h34m25 
 108 KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH      5   5 1047094.08 09h38m47      22 10h35m28 
 109 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         7   8 1028036.11 09h27m12      32 10h35m34 
 110 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      1   3 7003571.10 07h38m36      32 10h36m25 
 111 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        2   5 1003217.11 10h02m52      22 10h37m31 
 112 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        4   4 1019980.11 09h53m25      32 10h39m41 
 113 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      1   2 7007736.10 08h04m42 7339422 10h42m16 
 114 ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN          2   2 1028137.10 10h15m14 8380772 10h42m38 
 115 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          5   5 8014343.08 09h02m48 7801262 10h42m39 
 116 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      3   4 9009272.11 09h21m57      32 10h44m18 
 117 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   2 1034151.10 10h16m45      22 10h45m25 
 118 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          2   5 8028596.07 09h04m36      32 10h45m27 
 119 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM        1   2 7003767.11 09h29m13 7988052 10h45m42 
 120 TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL        3   4 8007717.11 09h51m49      32 10h46m59 
 121 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         3   4 8020960.10 09h51m49      22 10h56m00 
 122 HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON           1   1 4272826.09 08h17m56 7326722 10h57m05 
 123 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           2   2 1027662.11 10h38m44      22 10h57m47 
 124 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         3   9 8029379.06 09h48m20      32 10h57m58 
 125 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   6   6 7007173.11 08h40m13      22 10h58m54 
 126 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL           9  13 1027723.11 09h57m48 8092222 11h01m16 
 127 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      5   7 7008243.11 09h12m27      42 11h01m26 
 128 COLIN LEON           SALET ANHEE     1   2 8025883.08 09h54m28 8053212 11h02m48 
 129 DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG     5   5 8025377.10 09h33m25      22 11h07m59 
 130 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         3   3 8023909.11 09h43m24      22 11h12m28 
 131 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN         2   3 8014728.08 09h35m47 7824902 11h12m40 
 132 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          2   4 1039639.11 10h45m24      32 11h14m04 
 133 KEVERS JACKY         SOUMAGNE        3   4 1044833.10 10h51m06 8370302 11h19m48 
 134 LAMBERT JEAN_CH.     LANEFFE         6   9 8025417.10 10h10m16      42 11h19m54 
 135 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   1   6 7000617.10 09h02m33      32 11h21m14 
 136 BADA JEAN            DONCEEL         1   2 1019212.08 11h00m09 8405502 11h24m27 
 137 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL           3  13 7006548.11 10h21m12      22 11h24m40 
 138 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      3   6 1044518.09 10h29m16      22 11h24m43 
 139 MOLLE PASCAL         METTET          5   5 8007335.11 10h19m46      22 11h24m45 
 140 ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         2   2 1031590.10 10h28m01 8143312 11h25m06 
 141 DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX           3   3 1008403.10 10h41m34 8246752 11h25m43 
 142 MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         2   4 1033946.10 10h53m55      32 11h25m54 
 143 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          2   5 7001196.10 10h18m37      32 11h30m39 
 144 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      2   6 1028419.11 10h35m12      32 11h30m39 
 145 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            2   2 8004577.07 10h02m14 7890212 11h30m57 
 146 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      4   7 7004970.11 09h43m56      52 11h32m55 
 147 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        3  18 8027475.07 10h28m45     102 11h33m43 
 148 COURTAIN FRANZ       FLAVION         1   4 8012606.11 10h23m38      22 11h39m19 
 149 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND        12  14 1002525.11 11h18m03      32 11h43m08 
 150 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        5  10 8024943.10 10h06m53      52 11h49m06 
 151 KEVERS JACKY         SOUMAGNE        2   4 1044809.10 11h21m03      22 11h49m45 
 152 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         1   4 8013838.09 10h47m40      32 11h51m51