Argenton II 2013

  • 组织方: C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 08/08/2013
  • 放飞日期: 10/08/2013

比利时成绩

赛绩 冠军得主 位置 分类
归巢 比利时 (成鸽组) Vanlint Michel (范林登 米切尔) Belgium 成鸽组
归巢 比利时 (一岁鸽组) Vanoppen-Luyten (范诺本-路耶腾) Belgium 一岁鸽组
归巢 比利时 (幼鸽组) Coel Matthias (库勒 马提亚斯) Belgium 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone A1 (成鸽组) Dufermont Michel (杜夫蒙特.米开尔) Zone A1 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone A1 (一岁鸽组) Ally Norbert Zone A1 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone A1 (幼鸽组) Christiaens Luc Zone A1 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone A2 (成鸽组) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse (吉瓦特-范舒瑞塞夫妇) Zone A2 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone A2 (一岁鸽组) Casaert-Senechal (卡沙特-塞内沙) Zone A2 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone A2 (幼鸽组) Vande Walle Yves Zone A2 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone B1 (成鸽组) Geerinckx L B&J (吉林克斯) Zone B1 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone B1 (一岁鸽组) Steveninck Benny (史帝文 宾尼) Zone B1 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone B1 (幼鸽组) De Bisschop Gustaaf (古斯塔夫.德比斯肖普) Zone B1 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone B2 (成鸽组) Ceulemans Hilde Zone B2 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone B2 (一岁鸽组) Derwa-Luxem(德瓦-卢克塞姆) Zone B2 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone B2 (幼鸽组) Coel Matthias (库勒 马提亚斯) Zone B2 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone C1 (成鸽组) Vanlint Michel (范林登 米切尔) Zone C1 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone C1 (一岁鸽组) Vanoppen-Luyten (范诺本-路耶腾) Zone C1 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone C1 (幼鸽组) Veulemans-Perilleux (佛勒利曼-派利勒斯) Zone C1 幼鸽组
赛绩 Zone C2 (成鸽组) Rondags Gert & Frans (罗德格斯父子) Zone C2 成鸽组
赛绩 Zone C2 (一岁鸽组) Gruloos Destree Zone C2 一岁鸽组
赛绩 Zone C2 (幼鸽组) Devilers-Leclercq Zone C2 幼鸽组
赛绩 省际 (成鸽组) Vanlint Michel (范林登 米切尔) Interprovinciaal 成鸽组
赛绩 省际 (一岁鸽组) Vanoppen-Luyten (范诺本-路耶腾) Interprovinciaal 一岁鸽组
赛绩 省际 (幼鸽组) Devilers-Leclercq Interprovinciaal 幼鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (成鸽组) Saudoyez Kevin (绍杜耶茲 凯文) SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (一岁鸽组) Dupuis Patrick SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 一岁鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (幼鸽组) Pierre Roger & David (皮埃尔.罗杰 & 大卫) SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 幼鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (成鸽组) Piels Pere et Fils SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (一岁鸽组) Hanzen Fontaine SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 一岁鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (幼鸽组) Leroy Frères (勒鲁瓦) SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 幼鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (成鸽组) Peeters-Van Crombruggen PE Antwerpen 成鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (一岁鸽组) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance (范欧克 巴特&南希夫妇) PE Antwerpen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (幼鸽组) Vermeerbergen-Wilms (福麦尔贝根联合鸽舍) PE Antwerpen 幼鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (成鸽组) Rondags Gert & Frans (罗德格斯父子) PE Limburg 成鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (一岁鸽组) Vanoppen-Luyten (范诺本-路耶腾) PE Limburg 一岁鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (幼鸽组) Geraerts Erwin (格兰特 亚文) PE Limburg 幼鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (成鸽组) Piels Pere et Fils Luik 成鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (一岁鸽组) Leroy Frères (勒鲁瓦) Luik 一岁鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (幼鸽组) Leroy Frères (勒鲁瓦) Luik 幼鸽组
赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组) Gruloos Destree Namen 成鸽组
赛绩 那慕尔省 (一岁鸽组) Gruloos Destree Namen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 那慕尔省 (幼鸽组) Loudeche Valentin Namen 幼鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (成鸽组) De Leye-Van Snick PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (一岁鸽组) Steveninck Benny (史帝文 宾尼) PE Oost-Vlaanderen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (幼鸽组) Brootcorens Eric (艾瑞克 伯特克朗) PE Oost-Vlaanderen 幼鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (成鸽组) Vanlint Michel (范林登 米切尔) PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (一岁鸽组) Vos Jean & Jennes PE Vlaams-Brabant 一岁鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (幼鸽组) Coel Matthias (库勒 马提亚斯) PE Vlaams-Brabant 幼鸽组
赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (成鸽组) Mauroy Daniel Waals-Brabant 成鸽组
赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (一岁鸽组) Putseys Patte Waals-Brabant 一岁鸽组
赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (幼鸽组) Pierre Roger & David (皮埃尔.罗杰 & 大卫) Waals-Brabant 幼鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (成鸽组) Cools Rik (库尔斯 瑞克) PE West-Vlaanderen 成鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (一岁鸽组) Vandenabeele Gaby PE West-Vlaanderen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (幼鸽组) Christiaens Luc PE West-Vlaanderen 幼鸽组

俱乐部成绩

位置 俱乐部 赛绩
东佛兰德 Fondclub Eeklo Argenton