Châteauroux II 2013

  • 组织方: KBDB-RFCB
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 01/08/2013
  • 放飞日期: 03/08/2013

比利时成绩

赛绩 冠军得主 位置 分类
初步赛绩 比利时 (成鸽组) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Belgium 成鸽组
初步赛绩 比利时 (一岁鸽组) Van Hertem-Schuurmans(范海特姆-史胡曼斯) Belgium 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 比利时 (幼鸽组) Hok Verhestraeten (霍克 佛海斯特朗顿) Belgium 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A1 (成鸽组) Vergotte Astere (佛高特 阿斯特) Zone A1 成鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A1 (一岁鸽组) De Witte Marnique (德怀特.马尼克) Zone A1 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A1 (幼鸽组) Schoors-De Waele (斯豪斯-德瓦勒) Zone A1 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A2 (成鸽组) Gevaert-Lannoo (吉瓦特-兰努) Zone A2 成鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A2 (一岁鸽组) Speybroeck Dirk ( 迪克 斯佩布洛克) Zone A2 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone A2 (幼鸽组) Verschueren Omer Zone A2 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B1 (成鸽组) Geerinckx L B&J (吉林克斯) Zone B1 成鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B1 (一岁鸽组) Geerinckx L B&J (吉林克斯) Zone B1 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B1 (幼鸽组) Pintens Caro & Noël Zone B1 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B2 (成鸽组) Van Sande Herman Zone B2 成鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B2 (一岁鸽组) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance (范欧克 巴特&南希夫妇) Zone B2 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone B2 (幼鸽组) Hok Verhestraeten (霍克 佛海斯特朗顿) Zone B2 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone C1 (成鸽组) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Zone C1 成鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone C1 (一岁鸽组) Van Hertem-Schuurmans(范海特姆-史胡曼斯) Zone C1 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone C1 (幼鸽组) Geraerts Erwin (格兰特 亚文) Zone C1 幼鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone C2 (成鸽组) Delhez Didier (德尔海茨.迪迪尔) Zone C2 成鸽组
正式赛绩 Zone C2 (一岁鸽组) Thoné Jos (托内 乔斯) Zone C2 一岁鸽组
初步赛绩 Zone C2 (幼鸽组) Daniels Marc Zone C2 幼鸽组
赛绩 省际 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组) Geraerts Erwin (格兰特 亚文) Interprovinciaal 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (成鸽组) Vanrossomme Julien & M SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 成鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (一岁鸽组) Pierre Roger & David (皮埃尔.罗杰 & 大卫) SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 一岁鸽组
赛绩 埃诺省-瓦隆布拉邦省 (幼鸽组) Murez-Marichal (马力沙 穆雷兹) SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant 幼鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (成鸽组) Delhez Didier (德尔海茨.迪迪尔) SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 成鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (一岁鸽组) Thibaut-Boons (席宝特-布恩斯夫妇) SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 一岁鸽组
赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (幼鸽组) Mathoul Rene SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg 幼鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (成鸽组) Van Sande Herman PE Antwerpen 成鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (一岁鸽组) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance (范欧克 巴特&南希夫妇) PE Antwerpen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 安特卫普 (幼鸽组) Hok Verhestraeten (霍克 佛海斯特朗顿) PE Antwerpen 幼鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (成鸽组) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre PE Limburg 成鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (一岁鸽组) Van Hertem-Schuurmans(范海特姆-史胡曼斯) PE Limburg 一岁鸽组
赛绩 林堡省 (幼鸽组) Geraerts Erwin (格兰特 亚文) PE Limburg 幼鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (成鸽组) Delhez Didier (德尔海茨.迪迪尔) Luik 成鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (一岁鸽组) Schur-Staryk Luik 一岁鸽组
赛绩 烈日省 (幼鸽组) Mathoul Rene Luik 幼鸽组
赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组) Defrene Thierry & Guy Namen 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (成鸽组) Camphijn Eric PE Oost-Vlaanderen 成鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (一岁鸽组) Crucke Koen (克鲁克 昆) PE Oost-Vlaanderen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 东佛兰德省 (幼鸽组) Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy (凡幕德-努尔-德幕组合) PE Oost-Vlaanderen 幼鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (成鸽组) Tournelle Davy (吐尼尔 戴维) PE Vlaams-Brabant 成鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (一岁鸽组) Veulemans-Perilleux (佛勒利曼-派利勒斯) PE Vlaams-Brabant 一岁鸽组
赛绩 佛兰德-布拉邦省 (幼鸽组) Vos-Rigot PE Vlaams-Brabant 幼鸽组
赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组) Marsille Hadrien Waals-Brabant 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (成鸽组) Cools Rik (库尔斯 瑞克) PE West-Vlaanderen 成鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (一岁鸽组) Windels Peter PE West-Vlaanderen 一岁鸽组
赛绩 西佛兰德省 (幼鸽组) Debacker Chris (德巴克 克里斯) PE West-Vlaanderen 幼鸽组