St. Vincent (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • 分类: 成鸽, 雌鸽
  • 集鸽日期: 11/07/2012
  • 放飞日期: 16/07/2012

St. Vincent (int.) 2012 (16/07/2012) - 赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (成鸽)

                                [  ST VINCENT  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                             Lƒcher:  le lundi 16/07/12  …  07 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        102 amateurs ont enlog‚ 361 pigeons  -  121 prix                                                        
                                                1. [1395.621] ;50. [1192.484] ;100. [1115.124] ;121. [1049.413]                                                 

                                                      1           BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE          
                                                      2           FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE   
                                                      3           MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT         
                                                      4           SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE         
                                                      5           EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE       
                                                      6           HANZEN FONTAINE CL.  ARLON            
                                                      7           BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
                                                      8           JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                      9.12        CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT         
                                                      10          HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH       
                                                      11.45       MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE   
                                                      13.19.32    VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS         
                                                      14.28       SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES       
                                                      15          GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS          
                                                      16          DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN    
                                                      17          MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX          
                                                      18          VANDEGAER CLAUDE     VIRTON           
                                                      20          CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE   
                                                      21          RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS              
                                                      22          VAN KERKHOVEN ISIDOR GRIVEGNEE        
                                                      23          BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY            
                                                      24          MASSUIR LEON         SOUMAGNE         
                                                      25.37.48.49 KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT     
                                                      26.41       HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART        
                                                      27          PANZA ROBERTO        ANS              
                                                      29          ROGISTER FRANCIS     MELEN            
                                                      30          SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN           
                                                      31.46       BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET           
                                                      33.44       BODSON GEORGES-HENRY MOMALLE          
                                                      34          CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID     
                                                      35          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES           
                                                      36          PAQUOT ANDRE         ANDENNE          
                                                      38          BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT        
                                                      39          CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE    
                                                      40          DEFLANDRE MARC       BERZEE           
                                                      42          THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE           
                                                      43          D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE          
                                                      47          ALBERT JEAN-PIERRE   OREYE            
                                                      50          DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE