Pau (int.) 2012

  • 组织方: La Colombe Joyeuse
  • 分类: 成鸽
  • 集鸽日期: 18/06/2012
  • 放飞日期: 22/06/2012

Pau (int.) 2012 (22/06/2012) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽)

                                   [  PAU  ]                                    
                                   ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                    

                                                           Lƒcher:  le vendredi 22/06/12  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         62 amateurs ont enlog‚ 177 pigeons  -  59 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1517.597] ;50. [1211.255] ;59. [1171.393]                                                          

                                                      1          DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE           
                                                      2.20       VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY            
                                                      3          WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE
                                                      4          SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES       
                                                      5.18.48    DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL  
                                                      6.14.23    DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES       
                                                      7.29.35.37 VANDEWALLE YVES      MONT-DE-L'ENCLUS 
                                                      8          DEWOLF OLIVIER       BESONRIEUX       
                                                      9          DEMARET GREGORY      HERQUEGIES       
                                                      10.34      DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY          
                                                      11         DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE         
                                                      12         CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES      
                                                      13.44.45   MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT          
                                                      15         BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                                      16         BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE         
                                                      17         DIVERS MARC          COURCELLES       
                                                      19         KURZAWA ADAMSKI+FILS CUESMES          
                                                      21         BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                                      22         HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES        
                                                      24.27      SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES        
                                                      25         DUMONCEAU BERGERET   TRIVIERES        
                                                      26         VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER         
                                                      28         CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ         
                                                      30.31.42   DELBROEK LOIC        LEERS NORD       
                                                      32         LECLERCQ ERIC        GOEGNIES-CHAUSSEE
                                                      33         GOULEM CHRISTIAN     BARRY            
                                                      36         KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                                      38         CRETEUR ALAIN        AMOUGIES         
                                                      39.41      MASURE TH. & GILLES  HERINNES         
                                                      40         NAGYPAL ISTVAN       MARCHIENNE       
                                                      43         VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT        
                                                      46         GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON             
                                                      47.49      PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX        
                                                      50         VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES