Pau (int.) 2012

  • 组织方: La Colombe Joyeuse
  • 分类: 成鸽
  • 集鸽日期: 18/06/2012
  • 放飞日期: 22/06/2012

Pau (int.) 2012 (22/06/2012) - 赛绩 烈日-那慕尔-卢森堡省 (成鸽)

                                   [  PAU  ]                                    
                                   ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                    

                                                           Lƒcher:  le vendredi 22/06/12  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         53 amateurs ont enlog‚ 149 pigeons  -  50 prix                                                         
                                                                 1. [1548.080] ;50. [1232.553]                                                                  

                                                       1        PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES           
                                                       2.23.33  BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
                                                       3.18.43  HENRY LEON           NANDRIN          
                                                       4        JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE            
                                                       5.9      JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                       6.31     CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE    
                                                       7.49     YASSE LEVEQUE        MARCHE           
                                                       8.11     ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY          
                                                       10       MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE         
                                                       12       MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT         
                                                       13       REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN           
                                                       14       FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND          
                                                       15       ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT         
                                                       16.28    BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL             
                                                       17.24    CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE   
                                                       19       SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE         
                                                       20       SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN           
                                                       21.26.41 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE          
                                                       22       LAURANT CLAUDY       ALLE S/SEMOIS    
                                                       25       BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY            
                                                       27.34    DEGROOTE HENRI       GERIN            
                                                       29.32    KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT     
                                                       30.39    SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES       
                                                       35       RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS              
                                                       36       DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX            
                                                       37       PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON            
                                                       38       ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT         
                                                       40.42    PIROTTE GHISLAIN     FLEMALLE         
                                                       44       DEVOS JEAN-PIERRE    LE ROUX          
                                                       45       LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES           
                                                       46       HOUBA JEAN-LUC       SAINT PIERRE     
                                                       47       LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON           
                                                       48       WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF            
                                                       50       LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES  HAUT-LE-WASTIA