Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 11/08/2011
  • 放飞日期: 13/08/2011

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       191 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1017 pigeons  -  339 prix                                                        
                                        1. [1144.872] ;50. [1078.961] ;100. [1061.059] ;200. [1029.483] ;339. [996.178]                                         

                                      1.7                                     FARVACQUE SERGE      HOLLAIN             
                                      2.9.17.23.30.40                         CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                      3.19                                    GOEMAERE JOSE & G.   HAVINNES            
                                      4                                       VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER            
                                      5.44                                    BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE            
                                      6                                       BAERT DAMIEN         ERE                 
                                      8.37                                    MULNARD FONTAINE ED. RUMILLIES           
                                      10.22.27.39                             CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN              
                                      11                                      KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES          
                                      12                                      ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEVAUCAMP)
                                      13.16.20.49                             ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES              
                                      14                                      VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT            
                                      15                                      DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL     
                                      18                                      KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT            
                                      21.32                                   HOSTIEZ JOSEPH       LEUZE               
                                      24                                      LETE EMILE           SIRAULT             
                                      25                                      DELCHAMBRE DENIS     LUTTRE              
                                      26                                      GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE         
                                      28                                      CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE   
                                      29                                      LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT        
                                      31                                      REUMONT DAVID        LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES    
                                      33                                      RUFFIN FREDDY        BARBENCON           
                                      34                                      FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE THUMAIDE            
                                      35.46                                   DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES            
                                      36                                      LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE        
                                      38                                      CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES           
                                      41.50                                   DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN              
                                      42                                      DELAERE DEWISPELAERE GHLIN               
                                      43                                      ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN               
                                      45                                      LECLERCQ ROGER       BUISSENAL           
                                      47                                      CARPENTIER FERNAND   BOIS D'HAINE        
                                      48                                      DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON              

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       204 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1318 pigeons  -  440 prix                                                        
                                        1. [1168.876] ;50. [1089.439] ;100. [1064.460] ;200. [1024.486] ;440. [972.236]                                         

                                      1.34                                    DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES          
                                      2.7.10.11.16.17.18.22.23.24.33.37.44.46 CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                      3.4                                     BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE            
                                      5                                       GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                      6.42                                    HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES            
                                      8.50                                    VANCOMBRUGGHE-BAERT  SAINT-MAUR          
                                      9                                       DEFOSSEZ KEVIN       TAINTIGNIES         
                                      12.15                                   DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL             
                                      13.14                                   BAERT DAMIEN         ERE                 
                                      19.41                                   CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN              
                                      20                                      CRETEUR ALAIN        AMOUGIES            
                                      21                                      ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES              
                                      25                                      MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR     
                                      26.48                                   VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER            
                                      27                                      FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES          
                                      28                                      DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHATEAU   
                                      29.38.49                                FREDERICK PH         LENS                
                                      30                                      NOTTEBAERT CHRISTOPH TEMPLEUVE           
                                      31                                      PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES            
                                      32                                      VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE           
                                      35                                      CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES    
                                      36                                      SAMAIN YVES          HYON                
                                      39                                      CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE   
                                      40                                      CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ            
                                      43                                      DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES           
                                      45                                      DUMONCEAU HONORE     FAMILLEUREUX        
                                      47                                      DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE