Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 11/08/2011
  • 放飞日期: 13/08/2011

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - 赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                        46 amateurs ont enlog‚ 362 pigeons  -  121 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1565.142] ;50. [1359.742] ;100. [1218.721] ;121. [1165.208]                                                 

                                                 1.16.28.29.40.41     THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                                 2.12.39              DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS          
                                                 3.48                 WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                 4.5.6.13.20.30       VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX         
                                                 7.11.32.36.49        BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                                 8.21.33.34.38.50     BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE       
                                                 9                    SANREY GUY           ROSEE             
                                                 10                   BAYET FABIAN         STAVE             
                                                 14                   DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG       
                                                 15.45                LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES  HAUT-LE-WASTIA    
                                                 17.22.47             DUSSENNE RAYMOND     FRASNES-LEZ-COUVIN
                                                 18.24                HOTTON JEAN-CLAUDE   AGIMONT           
                                                 19.25                JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                 23.31.46             CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE           
                                                 26                   REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE            
                                                 27                   DEFOSSE MICHEL       SEILLES           
                                                 35                   DELCOURT ARTHUR      FLAVION           
                                                 37                   BRUNIALTI SANDRO     SOMBREFFE         
                                                 42                   JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                 43.44                NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         41 amateurs ont enlog‚ 212 pigeons  -  71 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1585.447] ;50. [1391.779] ;71. [1351.828]                                                          

                                                 1.23                 BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR             
                                                 2.11.24.34           BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE          
                                                 3                    GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON      
                                                 4.20                 BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN             
                                                 5.7                  MOLLE FALLAY         METTET            
                                                 6.8.9.15.48          BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                                 10.18.40.41.43.46    DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ              
                                                 12.19.44.47          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES            
                                                 13                   BAYET FABIAN         STAVE             
                                                 14.16.21.25          THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                                 17.33.45             DEMOULIN PAUL        MEUX              
                                                 22.32                VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE          
                                                 26                   VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN            
                                                 27                   DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE         
                                                 28                   RASE ROGER           WARISOULX         
                                                 29                   JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                 30.39                BOURNONVILLE MALTER  BAMBOIS           
                                                 31                   TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT           
                                                 35                   BURTON CHARLES       SAMBREVILLE       
                                                 36                   GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS           
                                                 37                   RENARD JACQUES       CASTILLON         
                                                 38                   CAPPE-ZICOT          RHISNES           
                                                 42                   DRUAUX CLAUDE        SILENRIEUX        
                                                 49.50                DUJEU - PIPEAUX      HASTIERE          

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                         39 amateurs ont enlog‚ 197 pigeons  -  66 prix                                                         
                                                         1. [1586.863] ;50. [1357.850] ;66. [1301.821]                                                          

                                                 1.4.5.6.9.13.16.30   BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                                 2                    MOLLE FALLAY         METTET            
                                                 3                    BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN             
                                                 7                    GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE         
                                                 8.40.46              VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN            
                                                 10.19.24.27.34.38.41 THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                                 11                   DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE         
                                                 12.21.22.31          JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY               
                                                 14.15.47             VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX         
                                                 17                   GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON      
                                                 18.28                DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VILLE   
                                                 20                   DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ              
                                                 23.43.49             PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES            
                                                 25                   BURTON CHARLES       SAMBREVILLE       
                                                 26.29.39.50          WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
                                                 32.36                BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE       
                                                 33                   ARROTIN LUDOVIC      LIGNY             
                                                 35.37                BRUNIALTI SANDRO     SOMBREFFE         
                                                 42                   JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                 44                   MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN            
                                                 45                   BUCHET JUSTIN        ROMEREE           
                                                 48                   CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY