Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 11/08/2011
  • 放飞日期: 13/08/2011

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组, 幼鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       153 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1539 pigeons  -  513 prix                                                        
                               1. [1615.382] ;50. [1483.271] ;100. [1444.313] ;200. [1378.330] ;500. [1231.976] ;513. [1225.714]                                

                                                   1.16             ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES           
                                                   2                HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE        
                                                   3.28.40          SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES     
                                                   4                POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX            
                                                   5                VANOPENBOSCH ANDRE   MIGNAULT         
                                                   6                BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE         
                                                   7                VAN SIMAEYS MICHEL   HARCHIES         
                                                   8.18.19.24.25.31 CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES      
                                                   9                SURAIN GEORGES       HAUTRAGE         
                                                   10               PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX        
                                                   11               MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                                   12.44            COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                                   13.46.48.49      DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL          
                                                   14               SAQUET-DUBOIS        GAURAIN-RAMECROIX
                                                   15               VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER         
                                                   17               MULNARD FONTAINE ED. RUMILLIES        
                                                   20               LIENARD GILSON       EUGIES           
                                                   21               DEGAND BRUNO         LIGNE            
                                                   22               GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                                   23               ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES           
                                                   26               LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT     
                                                   27               DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON           
                                                   29               CRETEUR ALAIN        AMOUGIES         
                                                   30.34            VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT        
                                                   32.33            CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES 
                                                   35               PELLITTERI PERE&FILS BLEHARIES        
                                                   36               VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES       
                                                   37               KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                                   38               BAERT DAMIEN         ERE              
                                                   39               DELIGNE PASCAL       PECQ             
                                                   41.47            PAUPORTE CHRISTIAN   VILLE POMMEROEUL 
                                                   42               MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON        
                                                   43               VERSPREET J-P & TH.  ROUCOURT         
                                                   45               CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES       
                                                   50               MARCHAL JEAN-LOUIS   RANCE            

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        95 amateurs ont enlog‚ 400 pigeons  -  134 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1589.977] ;50. [1434.822] ;100. [1384.566] ;134. [1341.776]                                                 

                                                   1.17             FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU      
                                                   2.34             VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT        
                                                   3.37             MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                                   4.6.15.16.49     BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX          
                                                   5.47             KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES       
                                                   7                POTTIER FRERES       BASECLES         
                                                   8                CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR             
                                                   9                DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE           
                                                   10               FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                                   11               PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD       
                                                   12.39            AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION           
                                                   13.35.46.50      DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN           
                                                   14               LECHIEN THIERRY      VILLE-SUR-HAINE  
                                                   18               ROLLAND-DELBART      GRANDGLISE       
                                                   19               GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON           
                                                   20.21            FARVACQUE SERGE      HOLLAIN          
                                                   22               DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX         
                                                   23.33            SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE           
                                                   24               CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES       
                                                   25               COLAPIETRO BONIFACIO QUARGNON         
                                                   26               LUMAY DIDIER         COURCELLES       
                                                   27               ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES           
                                                   28               LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE     
                                                   29               CARBONNELLE FRANCOIS THUILLIES        
                                                   30               ADAM ANDRE           MANAGE           
                                                   31               STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY         
                                                   32               VAN STEELANDT WILLY  THUMAIDE         
                                                   36               DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL          
                                                   38               GILLARD CHRISTOPHE   LEERS-NORD       
                                                   40               CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE
                                                   41               CARPENTIER FERNAND   BOIS D'HAINE     
                                                   42.44            CHALET MARCEL        ANDERLUES        
                                                   43               DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES    
                                                   45               LACHENAL POLIARD     JEMAPPES         
                                                   48               COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE  

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        100 amateurs ont enlog‚ 385 pigeons  -  129 prix                                                        
                                                1. [1592.544] ;50. [1399.366] ;100. [1316.613] ;129. [1265.933]                                                 

                                                   1                DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL          
                                                   2                GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN         
                                                   3                STASSART DE BONTE    THUILLIES        
                                                   4.5.10.13.14.40  CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES      
                                                   6                MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                                   7.24.34          BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX          
                                                   8                CATY DANIEL          BOIS D'HAINE     
                                                   9.25             FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                                   11.26            NEUHARD ALAIN        RANSART          
                                                   12               CRAPEZ P&F           WIHERIES         
                                                   15.27            SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE           
                                                   16               BRASSEUR RENE        LOBBES           
                                                   17.38            VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER         
                                                   18               SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE-LE-COMTE  
                                                   19               LECLERCQ FREDERIC&A. TAINTIGNIES      
                                                   20               SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES     
                                                   21               DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN           
                                                   22               DAGNEAUX GABRIEL     FROIDCHAPELLE    
                                                   23               COESENS LECOCQ       BRAINE LE COMTE  
                                                   28.36            GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON           
                                                   29.41            QUADFLIEG DOMINIQUE  BOUFFIOULX       
                                                   30.43            VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES         
                                                   31               CORNETTE M.          VILLE-POMMEROEUL 
                                                   32               COSSEZ KATIA         MOUSTIER         
                                                   33               DEBIEVE J-C & FILS   HORNU            
                                                   35               MALOTEAUX RAYMOND    LAMBUSART        
                                                   37               BASSELET PERE & FILS HYON             
                                                   39               UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE            
                                                   42               DUBRUNFAUT CLEMENT   ESPLECHIN        
                                                   44               CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR             
                                                   45               VANDEPUTTE VIRGINIE  CUESMES          
                                                   46               MARCHAL JEAN-LOUIS   RANCE            
                                                   47               MAHIEU NALINNE       ANDERLUES        
                                                   48               BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG          
                                                   49               ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES           
                                                   50               CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES