Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 雌鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 19/07/2011
  • 放飞日期: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽组)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        90 amateurs ont enlog‚ 384 pigeons  -  128 prix                                                         
                                          1. [1016.154] ;50. [2 08h14m34s7] ;100. [2 09h57m44s4] ;128. [2 11h14m32s3]                                           

                                                1.11.20.28.30.42.43 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX             
                                                2                   VALENNE BERNARD      MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINE
                                                3.14.49             VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES            
                                                4.7.36              DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST            
                                                5.40                SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES          
                                                6                   MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR     
                                                8                   AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES          
                                                9.17                COLSOULLE LAURENT    BAISIEUX            
                                                10                  VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                12.16.48            LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                13                  DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE            
                                                15                  DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL     
                                                18                  GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE  
                                                19.45               DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES          
                                                21                  NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                22                  LERNOUT DAVID        CHIMAY              
                                                23.37.39.44         MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT             
                                                24                  LABOUREIX ALAIN      VAULX-CHIMAY        
                                                25                  GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                26                  GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON              
                                                27.50               KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT            
                                                29.32               SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES        
                                                31                  DEVERGNIES FREDERIC  ANDERLUES           
                                                33.38               BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                34                  DRIES PIERRE & FILS  DEUX ACREN          
                                                35                  WALRAVENS JEAN MARIE DEUX ACREN          
                                                41                  AMELOOT DANIEL       RONQUIERES          
                                                46                  BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE     
                                                47                  DECRETON-VANDERSNICK RANSART