Marseille (Int.) 2011

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 雌鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 19/07/2011
  • 放飞日期: 24/07/2011

Marseille (Int.) 2011 (24/07/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组)

                                [  MARSEILLE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 24/07/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        189 amateurs ont enlog‚ 760 pigeons  -  254 prix                                                        
                                    1. [1055.442] ;50. [929.004] ;100. [809.143] ;200. [2 09h33m14s7] ;254. [2 10h39m37s7]                                      

                                                         1.38  GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE           
                                                         2.5   BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL             
                                                         3     PONLOT-LALANDE       BASTOGNE         
                                                         4     BURNIAT BORIS        STE MARIE        
                                                         6     ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES        
                                                         7     THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE           
                                                         8     JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                         9     DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON           
                                                         10    BEAUDOINT JEAN-LOUIS MARCHE EN FAMENNE
                                                         11    MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS       
                                                         12    ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT         
                                                         13.40 LAMBERT-POUILLARD    LANEFFE          
                                                         14.36 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS       
                                                         15    DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT        
                                                         16    WAUTHY SELECK        ATTERTE          
                                                         17    KOHNEN MARCEL        BUTGENBACH       
                                                         18    CROWET LEON          COUVIN           
                                                         19    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH       
                                                         20    VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE         
                                                         21    LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER             
                                                         22    CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME           
                                                         23.33 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET           
                                                         24    ORTMANN LEON         BAELEN           
                                                         25    SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU      
                                                         26    KEVERS JACQUES       SOUMAGNE         
                                                         27    CAPELLE JEAN-MARIE   AGIMONT          
                                                         28    DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT           
                                                         29    HENRY LEON           NANDRIN          
                                                         30    LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE 
                                                         31    MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE         
                                                         32.47 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE            
                                                         34    LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON           
                                                         35    MOUREAU YVAN         RENDEUX          
                                                         37    DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE         
                                                         39    HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART        
                                                         41    MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS         
                                                         42    REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE           
                                                         43    ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY          
                                                         44    MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE   HABAY LA NEUVE   
                                                         45.46 DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER             
                                                         48    DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE         
                                                         49    DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER             
                                                         50    VERCRUYSSE MICHEL    DAILLY