Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    O.V.V.
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 30/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 02/07/2011

Argenton 2011 (02/07/2011) - 赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        61 amateurs ont enlog‚ 314 pigeons  -  105 prix                                                         
                                                 1. [1115.871] ;50. [1017.618] ;100. [972.488] ;105. [969.707]                                                  

                                                    1.27           DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ             
                                                    2.11.17.35.44  BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE         
                                                    3.20.33.34     NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES       
                                                    4.6.8          BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                                    5.22           MAUROIT-CALANDE      FOSSES LA VILLE  
                                                    7.12.19.23.36  THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                                    9.18.30.41     MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX         
                                                    10.25          PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES           
                                                    13.15.40       DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX          
                                                    14.46          DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN           
                                                    16.26          JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN          
                                                    21             GOEDERT JEAN-PIERRE  CINEY            
                                                    24.32.42       HOTTART BALZAT       BALATRE          
                                                    28.39          GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE        
                                                    29             DANIEL FRANCIS       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE   
                                                    31             GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS          
                                                    37             KIESECOMS STEPHAN &D FORVILLE         
                                                    38             CONSTANT HENRI       OHEY             
                                                    43             VIRLEE RENE          ST DENIS         
                                                    45.49          HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE           
                                                    47             DRUAUX CLAUDE        SILENRIEUX       
                                                    48             ANDRE FERNAND        WARNANT          
                                                    50             CLEMENT FRERES       FORVILLE         

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        54 amateurs ont enlog‚ 381 pigeons  -  127 prix                                                         
                                                 1. [1117.154] ;50. [1020.071] ;100. [982.515] ;127. [966.216]                                                  

                                                    1.3.6.16.33.35 THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                                    2              GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON     
                                                    4.45.50        BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE      
                                                    5              GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE        
                                                    7.24           LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS           
                                                    8.49           DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX          
                                                    9              DORVAL SERGE         HEMPTINNE        
                                                    10.29.39       COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER          
                                                    11.19.36       BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE         
                                                    12.13          NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES       
                                                    14.30.32       MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX         
                                                    15.21          BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                                    17.22.23       CROWET LEON          COUVIN           
                                                    18             DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ             
                                                    20             GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS         
                                                    25.42          DENEYER PHILIPPE     WARET LA CHAUSSEE
                                                    26             MOUCHET ROGER        ARSIMONT         
                                                    27             RIDELLE FRANCIS      BEAURAING        
                                                    28.40.48       TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL         
                                                    31             LEMY LOUIS           SPY              
                                                    34             GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS          
                                                    37             PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES           
                                                    38.47          HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE           
                                                    41             POTVIN TOZZO SEBAST. SOUMOY           
                                                    43             LETELLIER MARC       ST MARTIN        
                                                    44             DEROUKER OLIVIER     FALISOLLE        
                                                    46             MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT