Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    O.V.V.
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 30/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 02/07/2011

Argenton 2011 (02/07/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       370 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1881 pigeons  -  627 prix                                                        
                               1. [1157.462] ;50. [1085.057] ;100. [1072.240] ;200. [1052.111] ;500. [1010.511] ;627. [993.611]                                 

                                                      1.3.7.19   JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER      
                                                      2.12.16.38 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      4.6.18.26  VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM        
                                                      5          ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      8          DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ             
                                                      9          KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES       
                                                      10         DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM  
                                                      11         BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE         
                                                      13         VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT         
                                                      14         DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL  
                                                      15         NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES       
                                                      17         KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT         
                                                      20         HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG        
                                                      21         PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                                      22         DELCHAMBRE DENIS     LUTTRE           
                                                      23         VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      24         HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL          
                                                      25         GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE      
                                                      27         LEMASSON BEN         OVERIJSE         
                                                      28         KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY             
                                                      29         BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                                      30.50      MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN           
                                                      31         CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE
                                                      32         LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT     
                                                      33         DELLIS RUDY &GILBERT VIEUX-GENAPPE    
                                                      34         REUMONT DAVID        LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES 
                                                      35         RUFFIN FREDDY        BARBENCON        
                                                      36         FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE THUMAIDE         
                                                      37         MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT  
                                                      39         DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES         
                                                      40         MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN           
                                                      41         LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE     
                                                      42         LEROY FRERES         RACOUR           
                                                      43         CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES        
                                                      44         CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN       
                                                      45         VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL          
                                                      46         CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN           
                                                      47         GRAMMET LOUIS        WOMMERSOM        
                                                      48         LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE         
                                                      49         DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN           

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       371 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2574 pigeons  -  858 prix                                                        
                               1. [1168.876] ;50. [1092.707] ;100. [1072.696] ;200. [1048.544] ;500. [1011.522] ;858. [971.904]                                 

                                                      1.33       DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES       
                                                      2.29.41    HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG        
                                                      3          GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON             
                                                      4.31.44    HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      5          ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      6.48       HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES         
                                                      7.21       HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL          
                                                      8.11.19    JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER      
                                                      9          NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER          
                                                      10.17      VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM        
                                                      12         PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                                      13.24.47   DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM  
                                                      14         LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART        
                                                      15.39      CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN       
                                                      16.37      THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                                      18         MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN           
                                                      20         COLLIN JOS           WILLEBRINGEN     
                                                      22         MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR  
                                                      23         JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT         
                                                      25         GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON     
                                                      26         FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                                      27         DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHATEAU
                                                      28.45      VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                      30.38      FREDERICK PH         LENS             
                                                      32         VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE        
                                                      34         MESMANS YVES         TERVUREN         
                                                      35         CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES 
                                                      36         SAMAIN YVES          HYON             
                                                      40         CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE
                                                      42         BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE      
                                                      43         GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE        
                                                      46         CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ         
                                                      49         DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES        
                                                      50         DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE