Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    O.V.V.
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 30/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 02/07/2011

Argenton 2011 (02/07/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       328 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1649 pigeons  -  550 prix                                                        
                                1. [1115.871] ;50. [1075.175] ;100. [1058.828] ;200. [1037.575] ;500. [991.577] ;550. [982.342]                                 

                                                      1        DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ               
                                                      2        KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES         
                                                      3        BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                                      4        VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT           
                                                      5        DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL    
                                                      6        NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES         
                                                      7        KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                      8        PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                      9        DELCHAMBRE DENIS     LUTTRE             
                                                      10       GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE        
                                                      11       KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY               
                                                      12.30.44 BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE          
                                                      13       CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE  
                                                      14       DELLIS RUDY &GILBERT VIEUX-GENAPPE      
                                                      15       REUMONT DAVID        LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES   
                                                      16       RUFFIN FREDDY        BARBENCON          
                                                      17       MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT    
                                                      18.32    DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES           
                                                      19       LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                                      20       LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                      21.40    CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES          
                                                      22       VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL            
                                                      23       CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN             
                                                      24       LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE           
                                                      25.38.46 DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN             
                                                      26       DELAERE DEWISPELAERE GHLIN              
                                                      27       LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              
                                                      28       MAUROIT-CALANDE      FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                                      29       MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE           
                                                      31       ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN              
                                                      33       THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                      34       CARPENTIER FERNAND   BOIS D'HAINE       
                                                      35       FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN             
                                                      36       JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT           
                                                      37       DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                                      39       CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                                      41       BAVAY SIMON          CHATELINEAU        
                                                      42       DECAMPS FABIEN       OPHELISSEM         
                                                      43       SEBILLE FRANCIS      MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
                                                      45       DELHOVE ROGER        NIVELLES           
                                                      47.48    DEVOS J-M            COURCELLES         
                                                      49       MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX           
                                                      50       BOURDOUXHE URBAIN    FLEMALLE           

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       329 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2193 pigeons  -  731 prix                                                        
                                1. [1168.876] ;50. [1075.348] ;100. [1055.449] ;200. [1033.703] ;500. [992.060] ;731. [963.225]                                 

                                                      1.15     DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES         
                                                      2        GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON               
                                                      3.23     HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES           
                                                      4        NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER            
                                                      5        PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                      6        LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART          
                                                      7.18.26  THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                      8        MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR    
                                                      9        JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT           
                                                      10       GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON       
                                                      11       FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES         
                                                      12       DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHATEAU  
                                                      13.19.30 FREDERICK PH         LENS               
                                                      14       VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE          
                                                      16.50    CAULIER ROLAND       HOUDENG GOEGNIES   
                                                      17       SAMAIN YVES          HYON               
                                                      20       CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE  
                                                      21       BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE        
                                                      22       GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE          
                                                      24       DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES          
                                                      25       DAMRY DEPIERREUX     RETINNE            
                                                      27       DUMONCEAU HONORE     FAMILLEUREUX       
                                                      28       LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS             
                                                      29       DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                                      31       LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                      32       DEBOUCK FRANCIS      ROUX               
                                                      33       CRAME PIERRE         MERBES-LE-CHATEAU  
                                                      34       DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX            
                                                      35       DORVAL SERGE         HEMPTINNE          
                                                      36       VANKERSCHAEVER ANDRE CUESMES            
                                                      37       VERSTUYFT MARCEL     HOVES              
                                                      38       COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER            
                                                      39       BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                                      40       NOEL MICHEL          SERAING            
                                                      41.42    NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES         
                                                      43       WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE           
                                                      44       DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                      45       NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE       
                                                      46       MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS           
                                                      47       KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                      48       FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE     
                                                      49       LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE