Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • 分类: 成鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 22/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - 赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        85 amateurs ont enlog‚ 403 pigeons  -  135 prix                                                         
                                          1. [1045.824] ;50. [2 08h01m13s9] ;100. [2 10h13m48s3] ;135. [2 11h39m39s1]                                           

                                                         1       MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN        
                                                         2       VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE      
                                                         3.26.29 CROWET LEON          COUVIN        
                                                         4.14.21 VIGNERON HENRI       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE
                                                         5.25    DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE         
                                                         6.8.10  NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES    
                                                         7       CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE       
                                                         9.13.43 MOLLE FALLAY         METTET        
                                                         11      FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES     
                                                         12.49   MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT      
                                                         15.20   BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE       
                                                         16      FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE      
                                                         17.30   DUJEU - PIPEAUX      HASTIERE      
                                                         18      VINCENT CHARLY       BONSIN        
                                                         19.34   LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES        
                                                         22      DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER          
                                                         23.36   DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT        
                                                         24      DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG   
                                                         27.40   TEREUR GUY           BONNEVILLE    
                                                         28.38   REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE        
                                                         31      LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG   
                                                         32      CAPELLE JEAN-MARIE   AGIMONT       
                                                         33.48   PIRSON THIERRY       STAVE         
                                                         35      HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES     
                                                         37      PEEREBOOM NANCY      CLERMONT      
                                                         39      GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE        
                                                         41      MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN        
                                                         42      TUBIER LOUIS & FILS  LIERNU        
                                                         44      GODFROID GEORGES     BRANCHON      
                                                         45      MATHIEU ROBERT       FLAVION       
                                                         46      PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES        
                                                         47      MACAUX GUY           ROSEE         
                                                         50      POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON