Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • 分类: 成鸽
  • 集鸽日期: 22/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - 赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (成鸽)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                              Concours: Provincial Brabant Wallon                                                               
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                         40 amateurs ont enlog‚ 168 pigeons  -  56 prix                                                         
                                                     1. [1012.958] ;50. [2 09h07m49s7] ;56. [2 10h06m40s5]                                                      

                                                 1.2.31.33.44         LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE            
                                                 3.34                 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ           
                                                 4                    WAUTHIER GILBERT     JANDRAIN         
                                                 5.8.24.38.45         HAZARD PEETERS       COURT-ST-ETIENNE 
                                                 6.30                 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS          
                                                 7.28.46              IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL         
                                                 9.32                 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD  
                                                 10.41                SAPIN JOSE           OPPREBAIS        
                                                 11.12.13             VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ           
                                                 14                   LEFEVRE DENIL        NETHEN           
                                                 15.18.21.25.36.39.47 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES          
                                                 16                   PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                                 17.22                CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX 
                                                 19                   LINI MARC            BRAINE L'ALLEUD  
                                                 20.29                VERMYLEN DANIEL      MARBAIS          
                                                 23                   FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN           
                                                 26                   HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN          
                                                 27                   COURTOIS HUBERT      WATERLOO         
                                                 35                   DERNIE FR. & LAURENT BORNIVAL         
                                                 37.43                DEBROUX JACQUES      BRAINE LE CHATEAU
                                                 40.49.50             IMBRECHT GHISL.&PHIL NIVELLES         
                                                 42                   CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS          
                                                 48                   DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART