Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • 分类: 成鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 22/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽组)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        165 amateurs ont enlog‚ 915 pigeons  -  305 prix                                                        
                                    1. [1073.756] ;50. [956.588] ;100. [899.007] ;200. [2 07h47m52s3] ;305. [2 09h24m02s1]                                      

                                                   1              CARLIER DENEUBOURG   MOUSTIER            
                                                   2              DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                   3              ROCHART ROGER        BELOEIL (QUEVAUCAMP)
                                                   4.5            CASAERT MAURICE & GR NECHIN              
                                                   6              BAERT DAMIEN         ERE                 
                                                   7              HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES            
                                                   8              BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                   9.17           MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT             
                                                   10             LEURQUIN VICTOR      MONT ST GENEVIEVE   
                                                   11             BAILLIEZ VINCENT     BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART  
                                                   12.33          CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ            
                                                   13.21          LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                   14.25.27.42    VANDEWALLE YVES      MONT-DE-L'ENCLUS    
                                                   15.30.36.39.41 LECLERCQ ROGER       BUISSENAL           
                                                   16.24          BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE            
                                                   18             DELAERE DEWISPELAERE GHLIN               
                                                   19             LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT    
                                                   20             CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                                   22.35          FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART             
                                                   23             VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT           
                                                   26             NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                   28.34          VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE       
                                                   29             FONTAINE GUY         HAVINNES            
                                                   31.46          MARICHAL TH. & J.M.  PIPAIX              
                                                   32             VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                   37             VERSTUYFT MARCEL     HOVES               
                                                   38             COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N.-D. LOUVIGNIES
                                                   40             FICHELLE RUDY        OBIGIES             
                                                   43             DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE    
                                                   44             RENARD P.&F.&DEWOLF  W.BAULET            
                                                   45             VERSPREET J-P & TH.  ROUCOURT            
                                                   47             CRETEUR ALAIN        AMOUGIES            
                                                   48             ANTOIN GHISLAIN      ANSEROEUL           
                                                   49             GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                   50             LEJEUNE DAMIEN       SARS LA BUISSIERE