La Châtre 2011

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 16/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 18/06/2011

La Châtre 2011 (18/06/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                                [  LA CHATRE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 18/06/11  …  07 h 10                                                             
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       483 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2857 pigeons  -  953 prix                                                        
                               1. [1864.104] ;50. [1784.508] ;100. [1764.654] ;200. [1740.529] ;500. [1694.337] ;953. [1632.742]                                

                                                1.4.34               JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER        
                                                2.48                 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                3.6.9.10.18.31.35.45 VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM          
                                                5                    CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN         
                                                7                    REYNAERTS JOZEF      ATTENHOVEN         
                                                8                    THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE          
                                                11.36                BENAETS ODILE        GOETGENHOVEN       
                                                12.41                BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE           
                                                13                   DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT          
                                                14                   DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM    
                                                15                   RENIERS TONY         LINTER             
                                                16                   LETELIER ARTHUR ET O TOURINNE           
                                                17                   FRANSSEN JOSEPH      CHARNEUX           
                                                19                   TORSIN LOUIS         HALLE-BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                20                   MAUROIT-CALANDE      FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                                21                   MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN             
                                                22                   CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE      
                                                23                   THEUNIS GILBERT      WILLEBRINGEN       
                                                24                   WEEMAELS-TORSIN      HUIZINGEN          
                                                25                   DECRETON-VANDERSNICK RANSART            
                                                26.28.29.44          HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                27.46                LEFEVER RENE         BOUTERSEM          
                                                30                   DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX            
                                                32                   LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE       
                                                33                   CERFONTAINE MICHEL   CLERMONT           
                                                37                   KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                38                   LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER               
                                                39                   GERARD JEROME        MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
                                                40                   GERVASI PERE & FILS  JUPILLE            
                                                42                   BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX            
                                                43                   THYS DOMINIQUE       LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES   
                                                47                   PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                49                   VALANGE ROBERT       COUTHUIN           
                                                50                   HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS            

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       436 amateurs ont enlog‚ 3362 pigeons  -  1121 prix                                                       
                     1. [1866.978] ;50. [1783.483] ;100. [1763.845] ;200. [1737.570] ;500. [1684.158] ;1000. [1613.440] ;1121. [1591.282]                       

                                                1.5.6.10             JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER        
                                                2.4.28               RENIERS TONY         LINTER             
                                                3                    RIDELLE FRANCIS      BEAURAING          
                                                7                    OLAGNY CHRISTIAN     COMBLAIN LA TOUR   
                                                8                    DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE           
                                                9                    MASSART VICTOR       LINTER             
                                                11                   COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER            
                                                12.49                ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                13                   LEROY FRERES         RACOUR             
                                                14                   VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM          
                                                15                   ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                16                   MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN             
                                                17.24.43             HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL            
                                                18.44                HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                19.46.50             VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN  
                                                20                   TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL           
                                                21                   LISON APHTON         W. BAULET          
                                                22                   REYNAERTS JOZEF      ATTENHOVEN         
                                                23                   CRAME PIERRE         MERBES-LE-CHATEAU  
                                                25                   MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIEMBOURG        
                                                26                   ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES          
                                                27                   TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                29                   GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS           
                                                30                   PERON BRUNO          COURCELLES         
                                                31                   HANSON LEOPOLD       THOREMBAIS-ST-TROND
                                                32.33                HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE           
                                                34                   DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES         
                                                35                   HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                36                   VANHERF RENE         SEPTON             
                                                37                   SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU        
                                                38                   CLEMENT FRERES       FORVILLE           
                                                39                   FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE     
                                                40                   DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE  
                                                41                   CLIGNET JACQUES      AUBEL              
                                                42                   OLIVIER MARC         DISON              
                                                45                   LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE             
                                                47                   HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES           
                                                48                   FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN