La Châtre 2011

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 16/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 18/06/2011

La Châtre 2011 (18/06/2011) - 赛绩 那慕尔省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                                [  LA CHATRE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 18/06/11  …  07 h 10                                                             
                                                                   Concours: Provincial Namur                                                                   
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        80 amateurs ont enlog‚ 462 pigeons  -  154 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1829.848] ;50. [1727.193] ;100. [1687.618] ;154. [1643.681]                                                 

                                                   1.8.12.14.16.26 THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                                   2.6.20.25       BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE          
                                                   3.44            DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT         
                                                   4.11.50         MAUROIT-CALANDE      FOSSES LA VILLE   
                                                   5.43            DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX           
                                                   7.21.22.37      NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        
                                                   9.48.49         MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX          
                                                   10              CLEMENT FRERES       FORVILLE          
                                                   13              GEUDVERT ERNEST      DINANT            
                                                   15              CROWET LEON          COUVIN            
                                                   17              JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                   18              GILLES BERTRAND      WARET-LA-CHAUSSEE 
                                                   19.34           DUJEU - PIPEAUX      HASTIERE          
                                                   23              JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                   24              HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD         
                                                   27              CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY           
                                                   28.31           BASTIEN GABRIEL      NISMES            
                                                   29              DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY           
                                                   30              POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON         
                                                   32              DUPONT RAYMOND       MARIEMBOURG       
                                                   33              VERCALSTEREN PASCAL  HEMPTINNE         
                                                   35              VERCRUYSSE MICHEL    DAILLY            
                                                   36              TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT           
                                                   38.39           REGNIER MICHEL       COUVIN            
                                                   40.47           HOTTART BALZAT       BALATRE           
                                                   41              HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE            
                                                   42              DESTREE-SOMEVILLE-D. CORTIL-WODON      
                                                   45              DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN            
                                                   46              BRABANT BRUNO        BEUZET            

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        67 amateurs ont enlog‚ 457 pigeons  -  153 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1856.912] ;50. [1693.419] ;100. [1634.789] ;153. [1562.177]                                                 

                                                   1               RIDELLE FRANCIS      BEAURAING         
                                                   2.41            COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER           
                                                   3.17.34         TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL          
                                                   4               MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIEMBOURG       
                                                   5.8             GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS          
                                                   6               CLEMENT FRERES       FORVILLE          
                                                   7               LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES PESCHE            
                                                   9               GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE            
                                                   10              DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT            
                                                   11.18           JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN           
                                                   12.39           GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON      
                                                   13.36           DUSSENNE RAYMOND     FRASNES-LEZ-COUVIN
                                                   14.23           ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES         
                                                   15              BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                                   16              DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE             
                                                   19.42.48        MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT          
                                                   20              DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ              
                                                   21.26.47        THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE         
                                                   22              DUJARDIN MARCEL      PETIGNY           
                                                   24.28           VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN            
                                                   25              LAMBAERTS J-JACQUES  HAUT-LE-WASTIA    
                                                   27.45           CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY           
                                                   29.44           LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG       
                                                   30              MOUCHET ROGER        ARSIMONT          
                                                   31              POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON         
                                                   32              PIRSON MICHEL        STAVE             
                                                   33.46           BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE       
                                                   35              JAMART MARC          SEILLES           
                                                   37              DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX           
                                                   38              GEORGES A            MALONNE           
                                                   40              NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        
                                                   43.50           MACAUX GUY           ROSEE             
                                                   49              DORVAL SERGE         HEMPTINNE