La Châtre 2011

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 16/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 18/06/2011

La Châtre 2011 (18/06/2011) - 赛绩 埃诺省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                                [  LA CHATRE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 18/06/11  …  07 h 10                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       212 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1436 pigeons  -  479 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1800.970] ;50. [1742.955] ;100. [1721.949] ;200. [1691.224] ;479. [1609.691]                                         

                                                1                   DECRETON-VANDERSNICK RANSART             
                                                2                   LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE        
                                                3                   KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT            
                                                4                   GERARD JEROME        MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE 
                                                5.18.25             BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX             
                                                6                   THYS DOMINIQUE       LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES    
                                                7.32                DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES          
                                                8.35                FAVART BERNARD       BLAREGNIES          
                                                9                   HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES            
                                                10.26.27            DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES            
                                                11.15               DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                12                  UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE               
                                                13                  GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE  
                                                14                  DUFOUR FABRICE       SOIGNIES            
                                                16                  SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES        
                                                17                  DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE    
                                                19                  COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N.-D. LOUVIGNIES
                                                20.31.47            CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES          
                                                21                  MIR - BENOIS         SILLY               
                                                22                  CRAPEZ P&F           WIHERIES            
                                                23                  BERGERET-BASTIAENSS. TRIVIERES           
                                                24                  VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT           
                                                28                  CASIZZI-LELOUP       HOUDENG AIMERIES    
                                                29                  PASSALACQUA A.       GILLY               
                                                30                  GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                33                  PION GERARD          MONTROEUIL/S/HAINE  
                                                34                  DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG AIMERIES    
                                                36                  VANDEBURIE ALBERT    ERBAUT              
                                                37                  GIARRIZZO J.P.       GOSSELIES           
                                                38                  RUFFIN FREDDY        BARBENCON           
                                                39                  CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE   
                                                40                  VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT            
                                                41.48               LETE EMILE           SIRAULT             
                                                42                  DEVOS J-M            COURCELLES          
                                                43                  ROUGE EDMOND         RESSAIX             
                                                44                  CROWET R. ET FILS    BOIS D'HAINE        
                                                45                  MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT        
                                                46                  DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES       
                                                49                  HAELTERMAN JEAN      HOUDENG-AIMERIES    
                                                50                  GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON              

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       205 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1617 pigeons  -  539 prix                                                        
                               1. [1803.946] ;50. [1738.366] ;100. [1718.494] ;200. [1681.012] ;500. [1577.370] ;539. [1559.361]                                

                                                1                   LISON APHTON         W. BAULET           
                                                2                   CRAME PIERRE         MERBES-LE-CHATEAU   
                                                3                   ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES           
                                                4.9                 PERON BRUNO          COURCELLES          
                                                5                   DAUPHIN ANDRE        FARCIENNES          
                                                6                   DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE   
                                                7.45                HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES            
                                                8.10.14.19.27.39.50 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                
                                                11.15.18            DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                12                  AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION              
                                                13.31               VERSPREET JP COSSE   BIESMES SOUS THUIN  
                                                16                  BOURLARD JEAN-MARI   EUGIES              
                                                17                  ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES              
                                                20                  CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES         
                                                21                  BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX             
                                                22                  VERSICHEL ALBERT     MIGNAULT            
                                                23                  STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY            
                                                24.32.49            REMY RICHARD         VIRELLES            
                                                25                  DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX               
                                                26                  MICHAUX JOSE         GOUY LEZ PIETON     
                                                28                  CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE   
                                                29                  BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE     
                                                30                  DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN              
                                                33                  MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT             
                                                34                  DELABY JEAN-LOUIS    PONT-A-CELLES       
                                                35                  DEVOS J-M            COURCELLES          
                                                36                  WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE            
                                                37                  DURAND ROGER         HOUDENG AIMERIES    
                                                38                  BARETTE JEAN CLAUDE  FLEURUS             
                                                40                  CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES          
                                                41                  HAELTERMAN JEAN      HOUDENG-AIMERIES    
                                                42                  DEBOUCK FRANCIS      ROUX                
                                                43                  MIR - BENOIS         SILLY               
                                                44                  SAUDOYEZ KEVIN       TERTRE              
                                                46                  SAMAIN YVES          HYON                
                                                47                  DECRETON-VANDERSNICK RANSART             
                                                48                  ALTRUY PHILIPPE      WANGENIES