La Châtre 2011

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • 分类: 成鸽组, 一岁鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 16/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 18/06/2011

La Châtre 2011 (18/06/2011) - 赛绩 瓦隆-布拉邦省 (成鸽组, 一岁鸽组)

                                [  LA CHATRE  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 18/06/11  …  07 h 10                                                             
                                                              Concours: Provincial Brabant Wallon                                                               
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        63 amateurs ont enlog‚ 414 pigeons  -  138 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1811.489] ;50. [1715.997] ;100. [1682.881] ;138. [1646.312]                                                 

                                                  1.50              LETELIER ARTHUR ET O TOURINNE           
                                                  2                 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                  3                 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS            
                                                  4.19.25.29        HERMOYE MICHEL       INCOURT            
                                                  5                 JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT           
                                                  6.22.41           ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                  7                 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN             
                                                  8.16.44           TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                  9.14.31.35        LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              
                                                  10.43.49          CHAUDHRY SHUJA       WAUTHIER BRAINE    
                                                  11.37             FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN             
                                                  12                HUART JULIEN         NIVELLES           
                                                  13.40             LIBOUTON CEDRIC & R. ROUX-MIROIR        
                                                  15                LENGELE FRERES       CHAUMONT           
                                                  17                LAMBERT SYLVAIN      ITTRE              
                                                  18                PILLOY DANIEL        SART-DAMES-AVELINE 
                                                  20                SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE      
                                                  21                SNAPPE CLAUDE        BIERGES            
                                                  23                PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                                  24                MAGNEE ANDRE         ARCHENNES          
                                                  26                CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                                  27                SALENS MARIE JOSEE   THINES             
                                                  28                RUELL CHRISTIAN      HAMME MILLE        
                                                  30                VAN HOOF RENE        BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                  32                IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                                  33                ROPPE A ET FILLES    WAVRE              
                                                  34                DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                                  36                PALM J-PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                  38                CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS            
                                                  39                JACQUEMIN JEAN MARIE LIMAL              
                                                  42                LIBOUTON FREDDY      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                                  45.47             DELMEZ JEAN          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                  46                HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL              
                                                  48                LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART          

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        57 amateurs ont enlog‚ 484 pigeons  -  162 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1825.293] ;50. [1692.505] ;100. [1647.101] ;162. [1579.503]                                                 

                                                  1.5.37            ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU       
                                                  2.41              TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                  3                 HANSON LEOPOLD       THOREMBAIS-ST-TROND
                                                  4.23              FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN             
                                                  6.10.12.17        PIERRE ROGER         PECROT             
                                                  7.32.47           HUART JULIEN         NIVELLES           
                                                  8                 CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX   
                                                  9.48              SAPIN JOSE           OPPREBAIS          
                                                  11                QUINAUX JEAN         BAISY-THY          
                                                  13.21.28.33.39.44 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                                  14.19.42.45       DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART           
                                                  15.16.26.49       PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL     
                                                  18                LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART          
                                                  20.25.35.46       DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             
                                                  22                SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL           
                                                  24                ADAM ANDRE           JODOIGNE           
                                                  27                LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE           
                                                  29                DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                                  30                PONCELET L. & A.     LIMAL              
                                                  31                LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE              
                                                  34                HERMOYE MICHEL       INCOURT            
                                                  36                DELHOVE ALAIN DR.&S. MARBAIS            
                                                  38                DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES            
                                                  40                BELATARIS MOHAMMED   NIVELLES           
                                                  43                DE JONGHE CHRISTIAN  HAUTE ITTRE        
                                                  50                SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS BEGUINES