Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 15/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       350 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1710 pigeons  -  570 prix                                                        
                               1. [1393.330] ;50. [1352.016] ;100. [1329.978] ;200. [1293.846] ;500. [1218.956] ;570. [1196.641]                                

                                                         1       SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE       
                                                         2       SOMME - THIANGE      GERIN          
                                                         3.10    DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM
                                                         4.11.30 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN        
                                                         5       DEFAAZ MAXIME        LIMBOURG       
                                                         6       GEORIS OLIVIER BRYAN MARCHE         
                                                         7.18    GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON           
                                                         8       CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE 
                                                         9       LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS         
                                                         12      HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES      
                                                         13      MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT       
                                                         14      BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET         
                                                         15      GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON   
                                                         16      NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES     
                                                         17      PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES         
                                                         19      VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET         
                                                         20.23   ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX         
                                                         21      DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE       
                                                         22      DECKERS JEAN-MARIE   CLERMONT       
                                                         24      OLIVIER MARC         DISON          
                                                         25      VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU)  
                                                         26.37   PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON         
                                                         27      BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT      
                                                         28.42   DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE       
                                                         29      DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE         
                                                         31      ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY        
                                                         32      FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE 
                                                         33      DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX          
                                                         34.43   DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX        
                                                         35      GOEBELS JOSE         WELKENRAEDT    
                                                         36      VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY          
                                                         38      ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES        
                                                         39      NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER        
                                                         40      MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS       
                                                         41      GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE   AUBLAIN        
                                                         44      POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS       
                                                         45      COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS       
                                                         46.49   FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND        
                                                         47      CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY        
                                                         48      ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT       
                                                         50      PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY