Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 15/06/2011
  • 放飞日期: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - 赛绩 省际 (成鸽组)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        172 amateurs ont enlog‚ 738 pigeons  -  246 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1393.330] ;50. [1349.989] ;100. [1320.342] ;200. [1257.715] ;246. [1233.495]                                         

                                                       1          SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE        
                                                       2          SOMME - THIANGE      GERIN           
                                                       3.10.29.50 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         
                                                       4          DEFAAZ MAXIME        LIMBOURG        
                                                       5          GEORIS OLIVIER BRYAN MARCHE          
                                                       6.7.12.18  VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        
                                                       8          CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE  
                                                       9          LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS          
                                                       11         HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES       
                                                       13         MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT        
                                                       14         BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          
                                                       15         GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON    
                                                       16.48      NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      
                                                       17         PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES          
                                                       19         VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET          
                                                       20.24      ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX          
                                                       21         DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        
                                                       22         DECKERS JEAN-MARIE   CLERMONT        
                                                       23         LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE
                                                       25         OLIVIER MARC         DISON           
                                                       26.35      PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          
                                                       27         BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       
                                                       28.40      DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE        
                                                       30         ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         
                                                       31         FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE  
                                                       32         DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX           
                                                       33.41.47   DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         
                                                       34         GOEBELS JOSE         WELKENRAEDT     
                                                       36         NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         
                                                       37         MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        
                                                       38         GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE   AUBLAIN         
                                                       39         ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT        
                                                       42         COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS        
                                                       43.46      FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         
                                                       44         CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         
                                                       45         ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        
                                                       49         PANZA ROBERTO        ANS