Cahors 2009

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • 分类: 成鸽组
  • 集鸽日期: 10/06/2009
  • 放飞日期: 13/06/2009

Cahors 2009 (13/06/2009) - 赛绩 省际

Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.


CAHORS
Lâcher: le samedi 13/06/09 à 07 h 00
Vieux 
Participation: 1630 V

Ralliante: 1 à 200

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             16h56m00  709937      1191.170 
   2  21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST             16h42m00  691593      1188.305 
   3  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              16h39m00  688006      1188.266 
   4   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              16h35m00  681472      1185.169 
   5  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              16h37m00  683055      1183.805 
   6  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h28m00  742871      1182.916 
   7  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h28m00  742871      1182.916 
   8  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              16h39m00  683055      1179.716 
   9  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h28m00  670039      1179.647 
  10   4 VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU)        17h23m00  734263      1178.593 
  11   5 DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE     16h34m00  676171      1177.999 
  12  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             16h41m00  684402      1177.973 
  13  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h29m00  670039      1177.573 
  14   8 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS              17h06m00  712696      1176.067 
  15  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h30m00  670039      1175.508 
  16   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              16h40m00  681472      1174.952 
  17  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h33m00  742871      1173.572 
  18  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             16h44m00  684402      1171.922 
  19   5 NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE         16h40m00  677990      1168.949 
  20  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              16h45m00  683055      1167.616 
  21   3 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY                17h05m00  705694      1166.437 
  22  31 BIRMANS PAUL         LONTZEN              17h57m00  766270      1166.317 
  23   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                16h34m00  668829      1165.208 
  24  21 CRAME PIERRE         MERBES_LE_CHATEAU    16h42m00  677852      1164.695 
  25  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              16h51m00  688006      1164.139 
  26  21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST             16h55m00  691593      1162.342 
  27  21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST             16h55m00  691593      1162.342 
  28   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              16h47m00  681472      1160.941 
  29  18 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W.  ROBECHIES            16h24m00  654555      1160.559 
  30   3 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHIENNE    16h56m00  691440      1160.135 
  31   5 QUENON ERIC & ANAIS  ANDERLUES            16h54m00  687947      1158.160 
  32  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h39m00  670039      1157.235 
  33  20 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE  VITRIVAL             17h02m00  696528      1157.024 
  34  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             16h52m00  684402      1156.085 
  35  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h43m00  742871      1155.321 
  36  31 SCHMETS JOSEPH       MONTZEN              18h06m00  768126      1153.343 
  37   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      17h27m00  722969      1153.061 
  38  24 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ             16h55m00  686035      1153.000 
  39  12 MARCHAL JEAN_LOUIS   RANCE                16h34m00  661392      1152.251 
  40  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h45m00  742871      1151.738 
  41   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      17h28m00  722969      1151.225 
  42  25 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  17h52m00  749877      1150.119 
  43  21 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND  STREPY               17h02m00  691817      1149.198 
  44   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                16h42m00  668829      1149.191 
  45  18 POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS             16h26m00  649810      1148.075 
  46  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              16h55m00  683055      1147.992 
  47   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  17h34m00  725664      1144.581 
  48   4 MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT      17h31m00  721307      1143.118 
  49  12 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT             16h50m00  674076      1142.502 
  50  23 JACOB OSCAR          HAINE ST PAUL        17h09m00  695646      1142.276 
  51  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h48m00  670039      1139.523 
  52  21 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST             17h07m00  691593      1139.363 
  53  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              17h04m00  688006      1139.083 
  54   8 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS              17h26m00  712696      1138.493 
  55  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h53m00  742871      1137.628 
  56  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h49m00  670039      1137.588 
  57  21 NAVEZ_VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES            17h06m00  688306      1135.819 
  58  10 HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD            17h12m00  694670      1135.082 
  59  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             17h03m00  684402      1134.996 
  60  31 SCHMETS JOSEPH       MONTZEN              18h17m00  768126      1134.603 
  61  22 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ               17h31m00  715341      1133.663 
  62  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              18h10m00  758464      1132.036 
  63  17 LEJEUNE DAMIEN       SARS LA BUISSIERE    17h01m00  680203      1131.786 
  64   4 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN              17h38m00  721820      1131.380 
  65  18 CROWET LEON          COUVIN               16h42m00  658145      1130.834 
  66   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              17h16m00  695989      1129.853 
  67  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              17h05m00  683055      1129.017 
  68   3 BADOUX JEAN_POL      ONOZ                 17h27m00  707887      1129.007 
  69   8 COURTOIS HUBERT      WATERLOO             17h41m00  723605      1128.869 
  70  23 DUMONCEAU_HONORE     FAMILLEUREUX         17h21m00  700603      1128.186 
  71   4 HAZARD PEETERS       COURT_ST_ETIENNE     17h42m00  722691      1125.687 
  72  18 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY              16h47m00  660005      1124.370 
  73   5 AMORY STALINE        GHLIN                17h14m00  688855      1121.914 
  74  18 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE               16h45m00  655946      1121.276 
  75  18 CROWET LEON          COUVIN               16h47m00  658145      1121.202 
  76   9 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE            17h03m00  675511      1120.251 
  77  17 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES           17h21m00  695517      1119.996 
  78  25 WERRENS WILLIAMS     TILFF                18h03m00  742192      1119.445 
  79  16 HALLET PIERRE        LIMAL                17h49m00  726476      1119.378 
  80   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              17h09m00  681472      1119.002 
  81  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              17h15m00  688006      1118.709 
  82  24 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT              17h15m00  688006      1118.709 
  83  18 HOSTAUX CHRISTIAN    PETIGNY              16h50m00  660003      1118.650 
  84  25 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  18h11m00  749877      1117.552 
  85  11 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE           17h43m00  718325      1117.147 
  86  30 REIFF MARC           BAELEN               18h21m00  760219      1116.328 
  87  18 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE               16h49m00  655946      1113.661 
  88  23 BERT PHILIPPE        REBECQ               17h40m00  712286      1112.947 
  89   9 DUJEU _ PIPEAUX      HASTIERE             17h14m00  683260      1112.802 
  90  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             17h38m00  709937      1112.754 
  91  25 BUTERA GINO          ANS                  18h13m00  748758      1112.568 
  92  16 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART             17h54m00  727001      1111.623 
  93  31 KAELEN MARIA BROERS  LA CALAMINNE         18h34m00  771024      1110.986 
  94  11 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ               17h53m00  725321      1110.752 
  95  22 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN            17h50m00  721542      1110.065 
  96  12 MARCHAL JEAN_LOUIS   RANCE                16h56m00  661392      1109.719 
  97   3 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY                17h36m00  705694      1109.582 
  98   4 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT               18h04m00  736205      1108.743 
  99   4 RAYEZ MARCEL         TILLY                17h43m00  712234      1107.674 
 100  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             17h41m00  709937      1107.547 
 101  10 ROBINET THAULEZ      MALONNE              17h37m00  705138      1106.968 
 102   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             17h14m00  678592      1105.199 
 103  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            18h03m00  732688      1105.111 
 104  26 SAVELBERG FABRY      CHARNEUX_HERVE       18h29m00  761266      1104.886 
 105  12 VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE        17h00m00  662757      1104.595 
 106  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             17h43m00  709937      1104.102 
 107  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              17h19m00  683055      1103.482 
 108  26 BEUSEN PIERRE        OUPEYE               18h27m00  757617      1102.791 
 109  30 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR              18h20m00  749339      1101.970 
 110  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               18h36m00  766563      1101.384 
 111   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  17h59m00  725664      1101.160 
 112   8 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE                17h54m00  720036      1100.973 
 113  31 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT             18h30m00  759650      1100.943 
 114  24 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX             17h14m00  675382      1099.971 
 115   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  18h00m00  725664      1099.491 
 116  30 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                18h17m00  744042      1099.029 
 117  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               17h41m00  704332      1098.802 
 118   9 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE            17h15m00  675511      1098.392 
 119  12 NORDIER_GILSON       BOURLERS             16h53m00  651279      1098.279 
 120  18 BOUFFIOUX FRANCOIS   NISMES               17h02m00  660700      1097.509 
 121  31 KAELEN MARIA BROERS  LA CALAMINNE         18h43m00  771024      1096.763 
 122  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             18h25m00  750779      1096.028 
 123  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      18h18m00  742871      1095.680 
 124  31 KAELEN MARIA BROERS  LA CALAMINNE         18h44m00  771024      1095.205 
 125  18 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY              17h03m00  660005      1094.536 
 126  10 HAQUENNE LUCIEN      ST GERARD            17h36m00  694670      1092.249 
 127   3 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES             17h34m00  692395      1092.106 
 128   5 RAMAUT JEAN          JEMAPPES             17h27m00  684279      1091.355 
 129  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           17h14m00  670039      1091.269 
 130  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              17h26m00  683055      1091.143 
 131  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              17h26m00  683055      1091.143 
 132  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               17h46m00  704332      1090.298 
 133  22 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN            18h02m00  721542      1089.943 
 134  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              18h10m00  730226      1089.890 
 135   5 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES          17h20m00  675287      1089.173 
 136  24 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ             17h30m00  686035      1088.945 
 137   3 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHIENNE    17h35m00  691440      1088.882 
 138   4 LOUIS MICHEL         PERBAIS              18h01m00  719558      1088.591 
 139  25 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE              18h26m00  746648      1088.409 
 140  18 CROWET LEON          COUVIN               17h05m00  658145      1087.843 
 141   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                17h15m00  668829      1087.527 
 142  31 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT             18h39m00  759650      1086.767 
 143  17 VANBAVINCKHOVE       HAM_SUR_HEURE        17h29m00  683066      1085.956 
 144  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              17h29m00  683055      1085.938 
 145  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                17h13m00  665216      1085.182 
 146   3 MICHAUX JOSE         GOUY LEZ PIETON      17h45m00  699678      1084.773 
 147   3 MICHAUX JOSE         GOUY LEZ PIETON      17h46m00  699678      1083.093 
 148   3 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE    17h36m00  688712      1082.881 
 149   9 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE            17h24m00  675511      1082.550 
 150   1 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN               18h00m00  714005      1081.826 
 151   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                17h19m00  668829      1080.500 
 152   1 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN               18h02m00  714005      1078.558 
 153   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  18h13m00  725664      1078.253 
 154  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              18h18m00  730226      1077.030 
 155   5 ROCHMANS FREDERIC    ERQUELINNES          17h27m00  675287      1077.013 
 156  22 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN            18h10m00  721542      1076.929 
 157   3 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE    17h41m00  688712      1074.434 
 158   9 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE   AGIMONT              17h30m00  676814      1074.308 
 159  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             18h01m00  709937      1074.035 
 160   5 NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE         17h32m00  677990      1072.769 
 161  31 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT             18h43m00  753534      1071.884 
 162   3 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE    17h44m00  688712      1069.429 
 163  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             18h04m00  709937      1069.183 
 164   3 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE    17h45m00  688712      1067.771 
 165  23 BERT PHILIPPE        REBECQ               18h08m00  712286      1066.297 
 166  31 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT             18h54m00  759650      1063.936 
 167  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             18h08m00  709937      1062.780 
 168  23 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES           18h08m00  709526      1062.165 
 169   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  18h24m00  725664      1060.913 
 170  24 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX             17h37m00  675382      1060.255 
 171  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               18h06m00  704332      1057.556 
 172   7 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM             18h25m00  723725      1056.533 
 173  24 TOUBEAU ROBERT       THULIN               17h44m00  680398      1056.519 
 174  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               18h07m00  704332      1055.971 
 175  26 EMO BENOIT           LIXHE                19h05m00  765166      1055.402 
 176  26 EMO BENOIT           LIXHE                19h05m00  765166      1055.402 
 177  26 EMO BENOIT           LIXHE                19h05m00  765166      1055.402 
 178  31 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT             19h00m00  759650      1055.070 
 179  26 CARO_HABETS          VISE                 19h04m00  762000      1052.487 
 180  22 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN            18h27m00  721542      1050.280 
 181  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             18h16m00  709937      1050.203 
 182  26 PESSER BRUYERE       EBEN_EMAEL_BASSENGE  19h11m00  766775      1048.940 
 183   2 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               17h49m00  679877      1047.577 
 184  24 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ             17h55m00  686035      1047.382 
 185  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               19h12m00  766563      1047.218 
 186  22 BALCAEN ANDRE        CASTEAU              18h04m00  694881      1046.508 
 187  26 SCAFS RICHARD        HEURE LE ROMAIN      19h14m00  759891      1035.274 
 188  22 WALEM ALBERT         ECAUSSINNES          18h20m00  703978      1035.262 
 189  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               18h21m00  704332      1034.262 
 190  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               18h22m00  704332      1032.745 
 191  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           18h28m00  710385      1032.537 
 192   2 MOUCHET ROGER        ARSIMONT             18h19m00  701082      1032.522 
 193  22 WALEM DOMINIQUE      REBECQ               18h32m00  713373      1030.886 
 194  26 SAVELBERG FABRY      CHARNEUX_HERVE       19h20m00  761266      1028.738 
 195   2 LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES               18h28m00  696826      1012.829 
 196  47 FONTAINE GASTON      ARLON                17h57m00  665216      1012.506 
 197   7 MARISSAL VANDENHAES  VIELSALM             18h57m00  723229      1008.688 
 198   2 VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET               18h28m00  689683      1002.447 
 199  14 LAURANT CLAUDY       ALLE S.SEMOIS        17h50m00  650086      1000.133 
 200  22 WANEUKEM BERNARD     GIBECQ               18h51m00  704332       990.622 
 201  22 BALCAEN ANDRE        CASTEAU              18h43m00  694881       988.451 
 202  47 HALBARDIER LUCIEN    ARLON                18h15m00  662592       981.618 
 203   7 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL                19h21m00  720959       972.955 
 204   2 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               18h43m00  679877       967.109 
 205   2 MOUCHET ROGER        ARSIMONT             19h10m00  701082       960.387 
 206   2 LESSIRE OLIVIER      TEMPLOUX             19h18m00  707550       958.740 
 207   2 LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES               19h07m00  696826       958.496 
 208   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               18h49m00  679349       958.180 
 209   2 VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET               19h06m00  689683       949.977 
 210   7 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM             19h42m00  723725       949.771 
 211   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               19h24m00  679349       913.104 
 212   2 LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES               19h46m00  696826       909.695 
 213   2 PARENT BERWAER       FOSSES_LA_VILLE      19h48m00  696331       906.681 


Sommaire Concours