Best old birds on the Belgian national races - 5 prizes

  • Guido Demonie
  • Old birds
  • Belgium
  • Rezultat preliminar final
  • 01/10/2022
  • 12/09/2022

Pedigree Winner

Nr Prize Cursă Rezultat Distanță Nr Porumbei Coeficient
1 Demonie Guido Langemark BE19-3050779 3.116%
4 Argenton II Belgium 486.861 km 10632 0.038%
1 Issoudun PE West-Vlaanderen 442.792 km 1249 0.08%
40 Argenton I Belgium 486.861 km 20467 0.195%
34 Bourges I Zone A1 425.714 km 2574 1.321%
4 Chateauroux I Zone A1 460.892 km 270 1.481%
2 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE19-1140139 4.051%
20 Bourges I Belgium 366.480 km 33410 0.06%
7 Chateauroux II Belgium 409.761 km 1936 0.362%
26 Argenton III Belgium 435.308 km 5160 0.504%
15 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 962 1.559%
7 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 409.761 km 447 1.566%
3 De Troy Wim Berlaar BE20-6181160 4.332%
4 Gueret Belgium 584.889 km 8375 0.048%
60 Bourges I Belgium 479.979 km 33410 0.18%
48 La Souterraine Belgium 587.724 km 4907 0.978%
19 Bourges II Zone B3 479.979 km 1231 1.543%
129 Issoudun Belgium 499.429 km 8151 1.583%
4 Team Hooymans WVL Desselgem NL20-2014748 4.709%
2 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 431.262 km 5780 0.035%
12 Chateauroux I Belgium 468.396 km 4003 0.3%
90 Argenton I Belgium 494.446 km 20467 0.44%
34 Bourges II Belgium 431.262 km 7606 0.447%
180 Argenton III Belgium 494.446 km 5160 3.488%
5 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE19-1140182 5.086%
1 Chateauroux II Belgium 409.761 km 1936 0.052%
5 Argenton III Zone B4 435.308 km 1104 0.453%
61 Gueret Belgium 470.481 km 8375 0.728%
16 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 962 1.663%
12 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 474.961 km 548 2.19%
6 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE19-1140105 5.158%
2 Argenton III Belgium 435.308 km 5160 0.039%
12 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 3049 0.394%
22 Chateauroux II Belgium 409.761 km 1936 1.136%
6 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 409.761 km 447 1.342%
4 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 178 2.247%
7 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE19-4044115 5.195%
5 Issoudun Belgium 494.255 km 8151 0.061%
13 Argenton II Belgium 541.324 km 10632 0.122%
4 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 580.985 km 1970 0.203%
31 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 1.059%
165 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 3.749%
8 De Keyser Georges Messelbroek BE20-2053782 5.664%
18 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 546.457 km 2527 0.712%
64 Gueret Belgium 582.473 km 8375 0.764%
318 Bourges I Belgium 478.138 km 33410 0.952%
58 Chateauroux I Belgium 520.755 km 4003 1.449%
22 Bourges II Zone B3 478.138 km 1231 1.787%
9 Maes Anthony Waregem BE20-3010364 6.061%
21 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 430.437 km 5780 0.363%
27 Chateauroux I Belgium 467.830 km 4003 0.674%
59 Issoudun Belgium 448.347 km 8151 0.724%
30 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 536.145 km 1444 2.078%
109 La Souterraine Belgium 534.752 km 4907 2.221%
10 De Laere Luc Anzegem BE20-3000523 6.472%
1 Chateauroux I Belgium 467.078 km 4003 0.025%
1 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 535.122 km 1444 0.069%
15 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 429.394 km 5780 0.26%
165 Argenton I Belgium 493.135 km 20467 0.806%
404 Bourges II Belgium 429.394 km 7606 5.312%
11 Vosters Patrick Vosselaar BE20-6141732 6.636%
156 Bourges I Belgium 509.997 km 33410 0.467%
31 La Souterraine Belgium 617.865 km 4907 0.632%
44 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 577.706 km 2535 1.736%
23 Bourges II Zone B3 509.997 km 1231 1.868%
44 Argenton IV Belgium 577.706 km 2276 1.933%
12 Van der Maelen Sonia Aspelare BE20-4002518 6.753%
6 Argenton I Zone B1 502.281 km 2928 0.205%
1 Chateauroux II PE Oost-Vlaanderen 476.268 km 325 0.308%
6 La Souterraine Zone B1 542.902 km 723 0.83%
51 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 542.126 km 1970 2.589%
25 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 476.268 km 886 2.822%
13 Van Gaver Tom & Marnik Moortsele BE19-4207116 6.898%
11 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 446.128 km 7663 0.144%
22 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 510.925 km 4884 0.45%
124 Bourges II Belgium 446.128 km 7606 1.63%
87 Chateauroux I Belgium 484.875 km 4003 2.173%
31 Gueret Zone A3 551.855 km 1240 2.5%
14 Kaier Schaffen BE19-2125170 7.308%
39 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 0.117%
3 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 0.579%
15 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 1.019%
54 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 2.245%
134 Chateauroux I Belgium 530.075 km 4003 3.347%
15 Van Gaver Tom & Marnik Moortsele BE19-2138361 7.378%
26 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 446.128 km 7663 0.339%
43 Chateauroux I Belgium 484.875 km 4003 1.074%
2 Chateauroux II Zone A3 484.875 km 164 1.22%
311 Argenton I Belgium 510.925 km 20467 1.52%
40 Gueret Zone A3 551.855 km 1240 3.226%
16 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE20-2052127 7.554%
2 Gueret PE Vlaams-Brabant 582.590 km 994 0.201%
21 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 0.873%
23 Bourges II Zone B4 478.429 km 1472 1.563%
14 Argenton II Zone B4 546.934 km 826 1.695%
129 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.274 km 4003 3.223%
17 De Troy Wim Berlaar BE20-6181008 7.789%
22 La Souterraine Belgium 587.724 km 4907 0.448%
7 Issoudun PE Antwerpen 499.429 km 1200 0.583%
12 Bourges II Zone B3 479.979 km 1231 0.975%
185 Gueret Belgium 584.889 km 8375 2.209%
1194 Bourges I Belgium 479.979 km 33410 3.574%
18 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE19-1140124 7.981%
5 Bourges I Belgium 366.480 km 33410 0.015%
1 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 409.761 km 447 0.224%
94 Gueret Belgium 470.481 km 8375 1.122%
16 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 474.961 km 548 2.92%
89 Argenton I Zone B4 435.308 km 2405 3.701%
19 Brugmans Sabrina Halen BE20-5086519 8.022%
33 Bourges I Belgium 479.096 km 33410 0.099%
4 Bourges II PE Limburg 479.096 km 1032 0.388%
7 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 522.345 km 387 1.809%
9 Argenton IV PE Limburg 547.921 km 337 2.671%
25 Argenton III PE Limburg 547.921 km 818 3.056%
20 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE19-2031013 8.271%
5 Bourges II Belgium 478.429 km 7606 0.066%
6 La Souterraine Zone B4 586.769 km 518 1.158%
142 Gueret Belgium 582.590 km 8375 1.696%
104 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.274 km 4003 2.598%
920 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 2.754%
21 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE19-4044213 8.402%
38 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 0.863%
18 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 580.985 km 1970 0.914%
10 Issoudun Zone B1 494.255 km 1070 0.935%
102 La Souterraine Belgium 581.929 km 4907 2.079%
32 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 515.316 km 886 3.612%
22 Deneys Dimitri Liedekerke BE20-2001782 8.44%
2 Argenton III Zone B1 508.990 km 590 0.339%
20 Argenton I Zone B1 508.990 km 2928 0.683%
60 Bourges I Zone B1 442.777 km 4401 1.363%
12 La Souterraine PE Vlaams-Brabant 549.529 km 408 2.941%
17 Chateauroux I Zone B1 483.005 km 546 3.114%
23 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede BE19-3032860 8.604%
5 Argenton II Zone A2 491.608 km 1854 0.27%
60 Argenton I Belgium 491.608 km 20467 0.293%
39 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 429.124 km 5780 0.675%
24 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 534.710 km 1444 1.662%
465 Issoudun Belgium 446.685 km 8151 5.705%
24 Luyckx Raf & Lars GEEL BE18-6041805 8.801%
29 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 566.347 km 2535 1.144%
15 Bourges II Zone B3 498.131 km 1231 1.219%
34 Argenton IV Belgium 566.347 km 2276 1.494%
12 La Souterraine Zone B3 606.313 km 547 2.194%
919 Bourges I Belgium 498.131 km 33410 2.751%
25 Dockx Leo & Gerry Koningshooikt BE20-6201813 8.984%
34 Gueret Belgium 585.902 km 8375 0.406%
15 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 548.256 km 2535 0.592%
110 Bourges II Belgium 480.894 km 7606 1.446%
151 Issoudun Belgium 500.279 km 8151 1.853%
33 La Souterraine Zone B2 588.521 km 704 4.688%
26 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016918 9.336%
4 La Souterraine Zone C 618.629 km 553 0.723%
5 Chateauroux I Zone C 554.287 km 294 1.701%
14 Gueret Zone C 612.288 km 698 2.006%
86 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 2.417%
23 Bourges II Zone C 509.849 km 924 2.489%
27 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE20-4025099 9.373%
31 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 0.704%
26 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 0.888%
50 La Souterraine Belgium 581.929 km 4907 1.019%
244 Argenton II Belgium 541.324 km 10632 2.295%
88 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 580.985 km 1970 4.467%
28 Steenbergen Stefan Herk-de-Stad BE20-5074231 9.634%
6 Argenton I PE Limburg 547.217 km 2456 0.244%
206 Bourges I Belgium 478.254 km 33410 0.617%
12 Chateauroux II Belgium 521.681 km 1936 0.62%
23 Argenton III PE Limburg 547.217 km 818 2.812%
18 Argenton IV PE Limburg 547.217 km 337 5.341%
29 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE20-2020010 9.656%
47 Bourges I Belgium 466.438 km 33410 0.141%
96 Argenton I Belgium 534.570 km 20467 0.469%
62 Chateauroux I Belgium 508.830 km 4003 1.549%
258 Gueret Belgium 570.945 km 8375 3.081%
36 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 534.570 km 815 4.417%
30 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145540 9.687%
5 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 490.387 km 1022 0.489%
34 Chateauroux I Belgium 464.329 km 4003 0.849%
114 Issoudun Belgium 444.360 km 8151 1.399%
139 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 7663 1.814%
252 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 5.136%
31 Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Zingem BE19-4084049 9.948%
34 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 438.094 km 7663 0.444%
26 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 502.424 km 4884 0.532%
67 Chateauroux I Belgium 476.367 km 4003 1.674%
33 Gueret Zone A3 543.838 km 1240 2.661%
493 Argenton II Belgium 502.424 km 10632 4.637%
32 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016868 9.961%
1 Chateauroux I Zone C 554.287 km 294 0.34%
5 La Souterraine Zone C 618.629 km 553 0.904%
72 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 2.024%
17 Argenton III Zone C 579.546 km 605 2.81%
32 Issoudun Zone C 530.172 km 824 3.884%
33 Van Der Weerden Jan Brussegem BE20-2003325 10.219%
7 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 453.196 km 1278 0.548%
18 Argenton I Zone B2 519.847 km 2985 0.603%
632 Bourges I Belgium 453.196 km 33410 1.892%
211 Gueret Belgium 558.546 km 8375 2.519%
19 La Souterraine PE Vlaams-Brabant 560.294 km 408 4.657%
34 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129928 10.481%
1 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 505.712 km 886 0.113%
30 Bourges I Zone B1 465.939 km 4401 0.682%
57 La Souterraine Belgium 572.348 km 4907 1.162%
65 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 571.529 km 1970 3.299%
153 Argenton I Zone B1 531.726 km 2928 5.225%
35 Engels Jules & Yves Putte BE19-6103724 10.635%
39 La Souterraine Belgium 582.866 km 4907 0.795%
466 Bourges I Belgium 475.167 km 33410 1.395%
128 Gueret Belgium 580.120 km 8375 1.528%
119 Chateauroux I Belgium 516.779 km 4003 2.973%
100 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 542.634 km 2535 3.945%
36 Van der Maelen Sonia Aspelare BE18-4065104 10.681%
18 Bourges I Zone B1 436.520 km 4401 0.409%
5 Argenton III Zone B1 502.281 km 590 0.847%
165 Argenton II Belgium 502.281 km 10632 1.552%
107 Argenton I Zone B1 502.281 km 2928 3.654%
96 Argenton IV Belgium 502.281 km 2276 4.218%
37 Van Sterthem Mario Velzeke-Rudders BE20-4004125 10.781%
9 Argenton I Belgium 502.609 km 20467 0.044%
29 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.612 km 7663 0.378%
85 Argenton II Belgium 502.609 km 10632 0.799%
267 Bourges II Belgium 437.612 km 7606 3.51%
75 Gueret Zone A3 543.326 km 1240 6.048%
38 Pipers Yvon Tournai BE19-1078323 10.794%
12 Argenton I Belgium 464.056 km 20467 0.059%
4 Gueret Zone A3 505.980 km 1240 0.323%
3 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 437.999 km 355 0.845%
54 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 400.251 km 3238 1.668%
38 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 504.897 km 481 7.9%
39 Kerkhofs Carolus & Herwig Berlaar BE20-6186602 11.113%
172 Bourges I Belgium 479.585 km 33410 0.515%
20 Issoudun Zone B2 499.019 km 1360 1.471%
48 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 547.077 km 2535 1.893%
229 Gueret Belgium 584.521 km 8375 2.734%
45 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 547.077 km 1000 4.5%
40 Maris Frans & Dirk Itegem BE20-6182437 11.22%
2 La Souterraine PE Antwerpen 588.427 km 560 0.357%
15 Argenton IV Belgium 548.221 km 2276 0.659%
577 Bourges I Belgium 480.670 km 33410 1.727%
31 Bourges II Zone B3 480.670 km 1231 2.518%
499 Gueret Belgium 585.570 km 8375 5.958%
41 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE20-1104597 11.478%
6 Chateauroux II Belgium 409.761 km 1936 0.31%
16 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 470.481 km 960 1.667%
24 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 962 2.495%
5 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 178 2.809%
128 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 3049 4.198%
42 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129807 11.544%
4 Chateauroux I Zone B1 505.712 km 546 0.733%
52 La Souterraine Belgium 572.348 km 4907 1.06%
68 Argenton I Zone B1 531.726 km 2928 2.322%
34 Gueret Zone B1 571.529 km 1144 2.972%
339 Bourges II Belgium 465.939 km 7606 4.457%
43 Bodson-Vranken LEUT BE20-5017022 11.559%
2 La Souterraine Zone C 614.018 km 553 0.362%
37 Bourges I Zone C 505.227 km 3558 1.04%
43 Argenton I Zone C 575.036 km 2325 1.849%
20 Gueret Zone C 607.439 km 698 2.865%
16 Chateauroux I Zone C 549.834 km 294 5.442%
44 Allemeersch-Van Parys Ruddervoorde BE20-3082939 11.724%
15 La Souterraine Belgium 551.304 km 4907 0.306%
6 Argenton II Zone A2 510.387 km 1854 0.324%
44 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 553.884 km 1444 3.047%
723 Argenton I Belgium 510.387 km 20467 3.533%
261 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 448.377 km 5780 4.516%
45 Roelans Lucien Bevel BE20-6053860 11.972%
2 Issoudun Zone B2 504.988 km 1360 0.147%
297 Bourges I Belgium 485.547 km 33410 0.889%
181 Bourges II Belgium 485.547 km 7606 2.38%
340 Gueret Belgium 590.471 km 8375 4.06%
114 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 553.052 km 2535 4.497%
46 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE19-5074173 12.271%
8 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.050 km 2456 0.326%
180 Bourges I Belgium 486.644 km 33410 0.539%
9 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.436 km 672 1.339%
16 Gueret PE Limburg 590.890 km 691 2.315%
30 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.365 km 387 7.752%
47 Tournelle Davy Rummen BE20-2060574 12.768%
13 Bourges II Zone B4 475.252 km 1472 0.883%
413 Bourges I Belgium 475.252 km 33410 1.236%
28 Argenton III Zone B4 544.279 km 1104 2.536%
125 Chateauroux I Belgium 518.764 km 4003 3.123%
120 Argenton I Zone B4 544.279 km 2405 4.99%
48 Demely Liliane Moorsele BE20-3108015 12.772%
8 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 528.856 km 1444 0.554%
85 La Souterraine Belgium 526.432 km 4907 1.732%
262 Argenton II Belgium 485.518 km 10632 2.464%
18 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 459.498 km 632 2.848%
299 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 423.324 km 5780 5.173%
49 Verspreet-Chalet Brugelette FR20-072038 12.933%
84 Bourges II Belgium 408.660 km 7606 1.104%
8 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 515.125 km 481 1.663%
50 Argenton I Zone B1 474.530 km 2928 1.708%
12 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 293 4.096%
192 Bourges I Zone B1 408.660 km 4401 4.363%
50 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065166 12.939%
8 Chateauroux I Belgium 530.075 km 4003 0.2%
14 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 0.951%
226 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 2.699%
41 Issoudun Zone B4 506.858 km 908 4.515%
110 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 4.574%
51 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE19-3076558 12.99%
14 Chateauroux I Belgium 469.229 km 4003 0.35%
50 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 0.865%
375 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 1.832%
377 Bourges II Belgium 432.574 km 7606 4.957%
72 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 4.986%
52 Palm-Krücker Jean-Pierre & Yvette Braine-L'alleud BE20-1135798 12.997%
3 Bourges I Zone B2 432.865 km 5148 0.058%
3 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 474.383 km 447 0.671%
7 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 432.865 km 962 0.728%
10 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 452.245 km 751 1.332%
98 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 537.905 km 960 10.208%
53 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE20-4025086 13.441%
14 La Souterraine Belgium 581.929 km 4907 0.285%
26 Bourges II Belgium 475.423 km 7606 0.342%
61 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 1.386%
47 Issoudun Zone B1 494.255 km 1070 4.393%
206 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 7.036%
54 Dupuis-Amant Thirimont BE20-1105360 13.729%
17 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 383.243 km 3049 0.558%
13 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 487.978 km 960 1.354%
27 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1073 2.516%
24 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 491.249 km 548 4.38%
22 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 425.454 km 447 4.922%
55 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE20-6216100 13.861%
1 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 0.039%
328 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 0.982%
216 Issoudun Belgium 488.907 km 8151 2.65%
49 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 1000 4.9%
443 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 5.29%
56 Canion-Sobkowiak Wasmes BE20-1105839 13.912%
21 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 391.196 km 3238 0.649%
4 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 1 457.406 km 293 1.365%
2 Chateauroux II Wallonie Zone 1 431.428 km 113 1.77%
299 Bourges II Belgium 391.196 km 7606 3.931%
22 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 431.428 km 355 6.197%
57 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065177 13.933%
4 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 555.675 km 815 0.491%
8 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 0.543%
108 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 1.29%
27 Issoudun Zone B4 506.858 km 908 2.974%
2885 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 8.635%
58 Panis Ludo & Zoon Diepenbeek BE19-5011050 14.041%
6 Bourges I Zone C 489.019 km 3558 0.169%
9 Argenton III Zone C 558.477 km 605 1.488%
25 Bourges II Zone C 489.019 km 924 2.706%
24 Issoudun Zone C 509.239 km 824 2.913%
131 Chateauroux II Belgium 533.116 km 1936 6.767%
59 Iwens Jan & Tom Sint-Katelijne- BE20-6218810 14.341%
8 Issoudun Zone B2 491.088 km 1360 0.588%
628 Bourges I Belgium 471.774 km 33410 1.88%
56 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 538.956 km 2535 2.209%
43 Argenton II Zone B2 538.956 km 1680 2.56%
595 Gueret Belgium 576.883 km 8375 7.104%
60 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129959 14.557%
52 Bourges II Belgium 465.939 km 7606 0.684%
71 La Souterraine Belgium 572.348 km 4907 1.447%
55 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 571.529 km 1970 2.792%
126 Bourges I Zone B1 465.939 km 4401 2.863%
60 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 505.712 km 886 6.772%
61 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE20-2020191 14.6%
6 Issoudun PE Vlaams-Brabant 486.119 km 1126 0.533%
127 Gueret Belgium 570.945 km 8375 1.516%
84 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 534.570 km 2527 3.324%
1424 Bourges I Belgium 466.438 km 33410 4.262%
113 Argenton IV Belgium 534.570 km 2276 4.965%
62 Das Jos Meldert (Limb.) BE19-5062179 14.703%
1 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.680 km 1032 0.097%
1 La Souterraine PE Limburg 595.160 km 407 0.246%
2 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.873 km 387 0.517%
21 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.463 km 818 2.567%
38 Argenton IV PE Limburg 555.463 km 337 11.276%
63 Lambrechts Bert Berlaar BE20-6181867 14.973%
35 Argenton III Belgium 549.101 km 5160 0.678%
230 Bourges I Belgium 481.647 km 33410 0.688%
198 Issoudun Belgium 501.067 km 8151 2.429%
15 Chateauroux II Zone B2 523.244 km 316 4.747%
163 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 549.101 km 2535 6.43%
64 Zielinski Sylvester Perk BE20-2108380 15.099%
1 La Souterraine PE Vlaams-Brabant 567.066 km 408 0.245%
41 Gueret Belgium 564.474 km 8375 0.49%
11 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 526.804 km 1113 0.988%
1738 Bourges I Belgium 459.446 km 33410 5.202%
244 Argenton I Zone B2 526.804 km 2985 8.174%
65 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE19-2031019 15.134%
12 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 0.036%
5 La Souterraine Zone B4 586.769 km 518 0.965%
93 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 3.867%
33 Argenton II Zone B4 546.934 km 826 3.995%
251 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.274 km 4003 6.27%
66 Tassoul Pierre Chastre BE18-1092774 15.493%
50 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 430.247 km 3049 1.64%
15 Argenton II Zone B4 498.624 km 826 1.816%
15 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 538.508 km 548 2.737%
28 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 450.018 km 751 3.728%
134 Argenton I Zone B4 498.624 km 2405 5.572%
67 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065176 15.651%
15 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 0.624%
4 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 0.772%
593 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 1.775%
87 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 5.91%
263 Chateauroux I Belgium 530.075 km 4003 6.57%
68 Haesevoets-Haesevoets Francois & Johan Diest BE20-2040213 15.747%
282 Bourges I Belgium 480.624 km 33410 0.844%
84 Gueret Belgium 584.589 km 8375 1.003%
41 Argenton I Zone B4 549.316 km 2405 1.705%
79 Bourges II Zone B4 480.624 km 1472 5.367%
62 Issoudun Zone B4 500.529 km 908 6.828%
69 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE20-2052173 15.857%
105 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 0.314%
9 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 0.374%
55 Gueret Belgium 582.590 km 8375 0.657%
34 La Souterraine Zone B4 586.769 km 518 6.564%
117 Bourges II Zone B4 478.429 km 1472 7.948%
70 Platteau Ante & Tom Sint-Katherina- BE20-2003293 15.87%
128 Bourges I Belgium 444.570 km 33410 0.383%
13 Argenton I Zone B2 510.949 km 2985 0.436%
16 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 510.949 km 1113 1.438%
40 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 444.570 km 1278 3.13%
878 Gueret Belgium 550.018 km 8375 10.484%
71 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146150 15.871%
9 Argenton II Belgium 488.073 km 10632 0.085%
25 Chateauroux I Belgium 462.015 km 4003 0.625%
92 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 1.21%
61 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 488.073 km 1022 5.969%
99 Gueret Zone A3 529.753 km 1240 7.984%
72 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE20-5036559 15.981%
4 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.050 km 2456 0.163%
464 Bourges I Belgium 486.644 km 33410 1.389%
20 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.050 km 818 2.445%
30 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.644 km 1032 2.907%
61 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.436 km 672 9.077%
73 De Ruyck Walter Nazareth BE19-4112241 16.009%
34 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 508.489 km 4884 0.696%
74 Issoudun Belgium 462.572 km 8151 0.908%
114 Bourges II Belgium 444.432 km 7606 1.499%
290 Argenton II Belgium 508.489 km 10632 2.728%
780 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 444.432 km 7663 10.179%
74 Dockx Leo & Gerry Koningshooikt BE20-6201795 16.149%
17 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 548.256 km 2535 0.671%
22 Issoudun Zone B2 500.279 km 1360 1.618%
214 Gueret Belgium 585.902 km 8375 2.555%
191 Chateauroux I Belgium 522.386 km 4003 4.771%
46 La Souterraine Zone B2 588.521 km 704 6.534%
75 Team NDP - RVS Zemst BE20-2082054 16.269%
2 La Souterraine PE Vlaams-Brabant 570.069 km 408 0.49%
82 Gueret Belgium 567.804 km 8375 0.979%
36 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 462.642 km 1278 2.817%
1821 Bourges I Belgium 462.642 km 33410 5.45%
195 Argenton I Zone B2 529.729 km 2985 6.533%
76 Berckmans Roger Kortenberg BE19-2041018 16.287%
5 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 522.815 km 815 0.613%
549 Bourges I Belgium 455.236 km 33410 1.643%
38 Bourges II Zone B3 455.236 km 1231 3.087%
126 Chateauroux I Belgium 496.980 km 4003 3.148%
197 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 522.815 km 2527 7.796%
77 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE20-6216161 16.432%
5 La Souterraine Zone B2 577.187 km 704 0.71%
409 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 1.224%
263 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 3.14%
103 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 4.063%
292 Chateauroux I Belgium 511.108 km 4003 7.295%
78 Palm-Krücker Jean-Pierre & Yvette Braine-L'alleud BE19-1064659 16.452%
6 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 500.244 km 447 1.342%
17 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 500.244 km 1073 1.584%
32 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 432.865 km 962 3.326%
33 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 452.245 km 751 4.394%
177 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 432.865 km 3049 5.805%
79 van Oeckel Jan Oud-Turnhout BE19-6067511 16.671%
480 Bourges I Belgium 512.798 km 33410 1.437%
148 Gueret Belgium 617.465 km 8375 1.767%
18 La Souterraine Zone B3 620.765 km 547 3.291%
107 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 580.659 km 2535 4.221%
453 Bourges II Belgium 512.798 km 7606 5.956%
80 Lambeets Walter Aarschot BE20-2105580 16.797%
7 Issoudun PE Vlaams-Brabant 494.277 km 1126 0.622%
5 Chateauroux I Zone B3 517.052 km 558 0.896%
9 La Souterraine PE Vlaams-Brabant 582.739 km 408 2.206%
116 Argenton I Zone B3 542.777 km 2131 5.443%
639 Gueret Belgium 578.993 km 8375 7.63%
81 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE20-1104598 16.94%
9 Argenton III Belgium 435.308 km 5160 0.174%
70 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 3049 2.296%
29 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 962 3.015%
10 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 178 5.618%
113 Chateauroux II Belgium 409.761 km 1936 5.837%
82 Verspreet-Muntoni Thirimont BE17-1076077 16.975%
55 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 383.658 km 3049 1.804%
21 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 383.658 km 962 2.183%
34 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 451.628 km 1440 2.361%
36 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 403.256 km 751 4.794%
56 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 488.387 km 960 5.833%
83 Deneys Dimitri Liedekerke BE20-2001756 17.019%
21 Bourges I Belgium 442.777 km 33410 0.063%
10 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 442.777 km 1278 0.782%
9 Gueret Zone B1 548.275 km 1144 0.787%
18 Chateauroux I Zone B1 483.005 km 546 3.297%
354 Argenton I Zone B1 508.990 km 2928 12.09%
84 Van Eynde Rudy Putte BE19-6205350 17.152%
3 Bourges II Zone B3 472.625 km 1231 0.244%
93 Gueret Belgium 577.505 km 8375 1.11%
302 Issoudun Belgium 492.097 km 8151 3.705%
206 Chateauroux I Belgium 514.382 km 4003 5.146%
38 La Souterraine Zone B3 580.409 km 547 6.947%
85 Das Jos Meldert (Limb.) BE19-5062181 17.308%
1 Gueret PE Limburg 590.537 km 691 0.145%
6 Argenton II PE Limburg 555.463 km 858 0.699%
22 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.463 km 2456 0.896%
62 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.680 km 1032 6.008%
37 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.873 km 387 9.561%
86 Maes Anthony Waregem BE20-3010292 17.362%
4 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 536.145 km 1444 0.277%
114 Argenton I Belgium 493.883 km 20467 0.557%
112 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 430.437 km 5780 1.938%
21 Chateauroux I Zone A2 467.830 km 498 4.217%
789 Bourges II Belgium 430.437 km 7606 10.373%
87 Vervoort Dirk Heist-Op-Den-Be BE20-6178631 17.456%
20 La Souterraine Belgium 585.645 km 4907 0.408%
17 Argenton IV Belgium 545.488 km 2276 0.747%
10 Bourges II Zone B3 477.789 km 1231 0.812%
2554 Bourges I Belgium 477.789 km 33410 7.644%
657 Gueret Belgium 582.597 km 8375 7.845%
88 Noels Gert Oostham BE20-5092785 17.536%
3 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 540.306 km 387 0.775%
14 Bourges II PE Limburg 497.246 km 1032 1.357%
21 Gueret PE Limburg 601.203 km 691 3.039%
22 Issoudun PE Limburg 517.148 km 672 3.274%
351 Bourges I PE Limburg 497.246 km 3861 9.091%
89 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129994 17.707%
105 Bourges II Belgium 465.939 km 7606 1.38%
23 Gueret Zone B1 571.529 km 1144 2.01%
120 Bourges I Zone B1 465.939 km 4401 2.727%
253 La Souterraine Belgium 572.348 km 4907 5.156%
57 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 505.712 km 886 6.433%
90 Panis Ludo & Zoon Diepenbeek BE20-5068190 17.89%
6 Bourges II Zone C 489.019 km 924 0.649%
29 Bourges I Zone C 489.019 km 3558 0.815%
63 Chateauroux II Belgium 533.116 km 1936 3.254%
25 Argenton III Zone C 558.477 km 605 4.132%
16 Argenton IV Zone C 558.477 km 177 9.04%
91 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE20-4025007 17.972%
27 Argenton II Belgium 541.324 km 10632 0.254%
13 Gueret Zone B1 580.985 km 1144 1.136%
365 Bourges II Belgium 475.423 km 7606 4.799%
245 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 5.567%
182 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 6.216%
92 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145759 18.009%
20 Gueret Zone A3 531.914 km 1240 1.613%
42 Argenton IV Belgium 490.387 km 2276 1.845%
91 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 1.854%
38 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 490.387 km 1022 3.718%
688 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 7663 8.978%
93 Erauw José Berlare BE20-4043362 18.067%
17 Gueret Zone B1 563.244 km 1144 1.486%
62 Argenton I Zone B1 523.164 km 2928 2.117%
112 La Souterraine Belgium 563.822 km 4907 2.282%
54 Issoudun Zone B1 476.305 km 1070 5.047%
314 Bourges I Zone B1 457.607 km 4401 7.135%
94 Verschoot Joël Ingelmunster BE19-3035078 18.14%
168 Bourges II Belgium 435.297 km 7606 2.209%
37 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 540.878 km 1444 2.562%
166 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 435.297 km 5780 2.872%
492 Argenton II Belgium 497.738 km 10632 4.628%
288 La Souterraine Belgium 538.647 km 4907 5.869%
95 Francois Etienne Gaurain Ramecro BE19-1080918 18.178%
7 La Souterraine Belgium 507.699 km 4907 0.143%
123 Bourges II Belgium 402.536 km 7606 1.617%
340 Argenton I Belgium 466.905 km 20467 1.661%
118 Chateauroux I Belgium 440.850 km 4003 2.948%
94 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 508.280 km 796 11.809%
96 Persoons Gebroeders Yvan Melden BE19-4169903 18.243%
38 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 489.821 km 4884 0.778%
106 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 425.677 km 7663 1.383%
25 Gueret Zone A3 531.420 km 1240 2.016%
49 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 489.821 km 1022 4.795%
211 Argenton IV Belgium 489.821 km 2276 9.271%
97 Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Alken BE20-5070397 18.457%
4 Chateauroux II Belgium 524.424 km 1936 0.207%
536 Bourges I Belgium 480.599 km 33410 1.604%
24 Bourges II PE Limburg 480.599 km 1032 2.326%
11 Argenton IV PE Limburg 549.860 km 337 3.264%
45 La Souterraine PE Limburg 589.272 km 407 11.057%
98 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE19-1039879 18.827%
2 Issoudun Zone C 468.738 km 824 0.243%
55 Argenton I Zone C 517.938 km 2325 2.366%
9 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 3 557.262 km 356 2.528%
24 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 3.438%
57 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 10.252%
99 Decaestecker-Ghielens Jean-Claude & Jan GITS BE20-3023789 19.055%
2 Argenton IV Zone A1 501.998 km 138 1.449%
7 Argenton III Zone A1 501.998 km 281 2.491%
11 Chateauroux I Zone A1 476.001 km 270 4.074%
22 La Souterraine Zone A1 542.917 km 451 4.878%
22 Bourges II Zone A1 440.298 km 357 6.162%
100 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016810 19.099%
5 Argenton III Zone C 579.546 km 605 0.826%
6 Chateauroux I Zone C 554.287 km 294 2.041%
23 Gueret Zone C 612.288 km 698 3.295%
121 Argenton I PE Limburg 579.546 km 2456 4.927%
285 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 8.01%
101 Verspreet-Chalet Brugelette BE20-1111039 19.544%
54 Bourges II Belgium 408.660 km 7606 0.71%
10 Argenton III Zone B1 474.530 km 590 1.695%
171 Bourges I Zone B1 408.660 km 4401 3.885%
9 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 156 5.769%
36 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 515.125 km 481 7.484%
102 Beeckmans-Huygh Geert & Ronny Lennik BE18-2028078 19.78%
40 Argenton I Zone B2 507.530 km 2985 1.34%
37 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 441.084 km 1278 2.895%
36 Issoudun PE Vlaams-Brabant 460.109 km 1126 3.197%
244 Chateauroux I Belgium 481.565 km 4003 6.095%
2089 Bourges I Belgium 441.084 km 33410 6.253%
103 Combi Faes Gebroeders-Wil MOL BE20-6169549 19.846%
49 Argenton IV Belgium 576.413 km 2276 2.153%
331 Gueret Belgium 611.954 km 8375 3.952%
1435 Bourges I Belgium 507.859 km 33410 4.295%
51 Argenton III Zone B4 576.413 km 1104 4.62%
25 La Souterraine Zone B4 616.225 km 518 4.826%
104 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE20-6216035 19.889%
9 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 0.355%
321 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 0.961%
276 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 3.296%
28 La Souterraine Zone B2 577.187 km 704 3.977%
113 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 1000 11.3%
105 Planet Brothers MOL BE19-6047480 19.987%
16 Bourges II Zone B4 506.762 km 1472 1.087%
96 Gueret Belgium 610.771 km 8375 1.146%
43 Issoudun Zone B4 526.642 km 908 4.736%
117 Chateauroux II Belgium 549.747 km 1936 6.043%
77 Argenton III Zone B4 575.383 km 1104 6.975%
106 Team Platteeuw Rumbeke BE20-3022663 20.009%
48 Argenton I Belgium 495.268 km 20467 0.235%
104 Argenton II Belgium 495.268 km 10632 0.978%
76 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 433.183 km 5780 1.315%
48 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 469.253 km 632 7.595%
752 Bourges II Belgium 433.183 km 7606 9.887%
107 De Meulemeester Johan Zulte BE20-4126119 20.052%
11 Issoudun Belgium 451.638 km 8151 0.135%
76 Argenton II Belgium 497.187 km 10632 0.715%
337 Bourges II Belgium 433.718 km 7606 4.431%
1256 Argenton I Belgium 497.187 km 20467 6.137%
43 Chateauroux I Zone A2 471.133 km 498 8.635%
108 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE20-5036569 20.215%
10 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.436 km 672 1.488%
15 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.050 km 818 1.834%
119 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.050 km 2456 4.845%
1801 Bourges I Belgium 486.644 km 33410 5.391%
46 Gueret PE Limburg 590.890 km 691 6.657%
109 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145522 20.336%
32 Bourges II Belgium 426.170 km 7606 0.421%
141 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 2.873%
844 Argenton I Belgium 490.387 km 20467 4.124%
138 Argenton IV Belgium 490.387 km 2276 6.063%
85 Gueret Zone A3 531.914 km 1240 6.855%
110 Schaekels-De Loecker Sint-Kwintens-L BE20-2119204 20.406%
29 Chateauroux I Belgium 478.782 km 4003 0.724%
513 Bourges I Belgium 438.253 km 33410 1.535%
44 Argenton II Zone B2 504.743 km 1680 2.619%
371 Bourges II Belgium 438.253 km 7606 4.878%
868 Issoudun Belgium 457.294 km 8151 10.649%
111 Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart Ghlin BE20-1085075 20.484%
2 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 436.662 km 355 0.563%
23 Argenton I Zone B2 462.630 km 2985 0.771%
67 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 462.630 km 1214 5.519%
50 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 501.770 km 796 6.281%
238 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 396.284 km 3238 7.35%
112 Dekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans Koekelare BE20-3041646 20.488%
2 Bourges I Zone A1 448.014 km 2574 0.078%
1 Gueret Zone A1 553.206 km 676 0.148%
551 Argenton II Belgium 508.730 km 10632 5.182%
1498 Argenton I Belgium 508.730 km 20467 7.319%
35 La Souterraine Zone A1 549.638 km 451 7.761%
113 Neirynck Davy Gavere BE19-4101636 20.562%
25 La Souterraine Belgium 547.460 km 4907 0.509%
143 Issoudun Belgium 460.380 km 8151 1.754%
225 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 442.014 km 7663 2.936%
649 Argenton I Belgium 506.690 km 20467 3.171%
1021 Gueret Belgium 547.749 km 8375 12.191%
114 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE20-2052179 20.57%
2 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 0.006%
9 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 0.374%
242 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.274 km 4003 6.045%
554 Gueret Belgium 582.590 km 8375 6.615%
39 La Souterraine Zone B4 586.769 km 518 7.529%
115 Decelle Robert Nil-S-Vincent-S BE17-1130595 20.621%
4 Argenton II Zone B4 503.609 km 826 0.484%
11 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 477.934 km 447 2.461%
74 Argenton I Zone B4 503.609 km 2405 3.077%
165 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 435.204 km 3049 5.412%
69 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 454.987 km 751 9.188%
116 Marsille Hadrien Ophain-Bois-Sei BE19-2092065 20.781%
45 Gueret Belgium 529.843 km 8375 0.537%
27 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 424.802 km 3049 0.886%
7 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 444.185 km 751 0.932%
18 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 424.802 km 962 1.871%
74 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 466.337 km 447 16.555%
117 Van Den Eeckhout Marc Kalken BE20-4103360 20.8%
93 Argenton II Belgium 523.018 km 10632 0.875%
18 Gueret Zone B1 563.500 km 1144 1.573%
101 Bourges I Zone B1 457.812 km 4401 2.295%
141 Argenton I Zone B1 523.018 km 2928 4.816%
450 Chateauroux I Belgium 496.979 km 4003 11.242%
118 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145683 21.282%
4 Bourges II PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 1395 0.287%
24 Chateauroux I Belgium 464.329 km 4003 0.6%
11 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 490.387 km 1022 1.076%
59 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 1.202%
3708 Argenton I Belgium 490.387 km 20467 18.117%
119 De Neve Marnick Aalter BE18-4203859 21.411%
366 Argenton I Belgium 518.230 km 20467 1.788%
299 Issoudun Belgium 472.856 km 8151 3.668%
44 Gueret Zone A2 560.709 km 1091 4.033%
10 Argenton IV Zone A2 518.230 km 190 5.263%
304 Bourges I Zone A2 455.018 km 4566 6.658%
120 Roodhooft Andre Pulderbos BE20-6100672 21.456%
83 Gueret Belgium 601.108 km 8375 0.991%
140 Bourges II Belgium 496.112 km 7606 1.841%
135 Argenton III Belgium 563.475 km 5160 2.616%
268 Chateauroux I Belgium 537.603 km 4003 6.695%
457 La Souterraine Belgium 603.743 km 4907 9.313%
121 Verhaest Rudi Lichtervelde BE20-3126878 21.582%
50 Bourges II Belgium 444.082 km 7606 0.657%
9 Chateauroux I Zone A1 479.865 km 270 3.333%
11 Argenton III Zone A1 505.865 km 281 3.915%
29 La Souterraine Zone A1 546.783 km 451 6.43%
10 Argenton IV Zone A1 505.865 km 138 7.246%
122 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE20-2020095 21.636%
75 Gueret Belgium 570.945 km 8375 0.896%
98 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 534.570 km 2527 3.878%
1405 Bourges I Belgium 466.438 km 33410 4.205%
348 Issoudun Belgium 486.119 km 8151 4.269%
638 Bourges II Belgium 466.438 km 7606 8.388%
123 Dekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans Koekelare BE18-3027349 21.807%
42 Argenton I Belgium 508.730 km 20467 0.205%
18 Bourges II Belgium 448.014 km 7606 0.237%
39 Gueret Zone A1 553.206 km 676 5.769%
41 Issoudun Zone A1 464.954 km 585 7.009%
913 Argenton II Belgium 508.730 km 10632 8.587%
124 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146092 21.848%
8 Gueret Zone A3 529.753 km 1240 0.645%
144 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 1.893%
244 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 424.012 km 7663 3.184%
51 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 462.015 km 886 5.756%
59 Argenton III Zone A3 488.073 km 569 10.369%
125 Marsille Hadrien Ophain-Bois-Sei BE19-2092043 21.873%
5 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 466.337 km 447 1.119%
13 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 492.194 km 447 2.908%
36 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 424.802 km 962 3.742%
8 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 492.194 km 178 4.494%
293 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 424.802 km 3049 9.61%
126 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129917 21.951%
1 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 571.529 km 1970 0.051%
1 La Souterraine Zone B1 572.348 km 723 0.138%
2 Chateauroux I Zone B1 505.712 km 546 0.366%
106 Argenton I Zone B1 531.726 km 2928 3.62%
1352 Bourges II Belgium 465.939 km 7606 17.775%
127 Van Der Auwera Guy Wuustwezel BE20-6129957 21.987%
17 Chateauroux I Belgium 544.582 km 4003 0.425%
8 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 570.532 km 1000 0.8%
35 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 570.532 km 2535 1.381%
2546 Bourges I Belgium 503.838 km 33410 7.62%
985 Gueret Belgium 609.143 km 8375 11.761%
128 Van De Voorde Rene Deinze BE19-4009531 22.212%
47 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 508.857 km 4884 0.962%
154 Argenton II Belgium 508.857 km 10632 1.448%
22 Gueret Zone A3 550.905 km 1240 1.774%
497 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 445.178 km 7663 6.486%
462 Chateauroux I Belgium 482.800 km 4003 11.541%
129 Roodhooft Andre Pulderbos BE20-6101004 22.302%
2 Chateauroux I Belgium 537.603 km 4003 0.05%
2 Bourges II PE Antwerpen 496.112 km 943 0.212%
508 Bourges I Belgium 496.112 km 33410 1.521%
172 Gueret Belgium 601.108 km 8375 2.054%
130 La Souterraine Zone B2 603.743 km 704 18.466%
130 Pappens Jan Hundelgem BE19-4003720 22.38%
10 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.863 km 7663 0.13%
201 Issoudun Belgium 456.298 km 8151 2.466%
269 Argenton II Belgium 502.732 km 10632 2.53%
689 Argenton I Belgium 502.732 km 20467 3.366%
1163 Gueret Belgium 543.586 km 8375 13.887%
131 Renders Ivo GEEL BE20-6174075 22.437%
500 Bourges I Belgium 497.855 km 33410 1.497%
145 Gueret Belgium 602.241 km 8375 1.731%
41 Bourges II Zone B3 497.855 km 1231 3.331%
153 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 566.091 km 2535 6.036%
394 Chateauroux I Belgium 540.367 km 4003 9.843%
132 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065033 22.454%
18 Issoudun Zone B4 506.858 km 908 1.982%
685 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 2.05%
419 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 5.003%
26 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 5.019%
202 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 8.399%
133 Gaie Frères La Bouverie BE18-1048009 22.465%
32 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 389.859 km 3238 0.988%
44 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 456.236 km 1214 3.624%
21 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 496.728 km 481 4.366%
37 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 408.840 km 552 6.703%
54 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 495.340 km 796 6.784%
134 Camphijn Eric Ninove BE19-4014351 22.592%
128 La Souterraine Belgium 544.223 km 4907 2.609%
256 Bourges II Belgium 437.688 km 7606 3.366%
21 Argenton III Zone B1 503.634 km 590 3.559%
190 Bourges I Zone B1 437.688 km 4401 4.317%
100 Gueret Zone B1 543.255 km 1144 8.741%
135 Meuleneire Patrick Velzeke-Rudders BE20-4032969 22.871%
149 Argenton II Belgium 504.417 km 10632 1.401%
150 La Souterraine Belgium 545.153 km 4907 3.057%
396 Bourges II Belgium 439.452 km 7606 5.206%
498 Issoudun Belgium 457.924 km 8151 6.11%
88 Gueret Zone A3 545.168 km 1240 7.097%
136 Haesevoets-Haesevoets Francois & Johan Diest BE19-2017779 22.924%
1154 Bourges I Belgium 480.624 km 33410 3.454%
52 Bourges II Zone B4 480.624 km 1472 3.533%
36 Issoudun Zone B4 500.529 km 908 3.965%
356 Gueret Belgium 584.589 km 8375 4.251%
40 La Souterraine Zone B4 589.060 km 518 7.722%
137 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE20-1004175 22.925%
13 Issoudun Zone C 468.738 km 824 1.578%
36 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 1610 2.236%
114 Argenton I Zone C 517.938 km 2325 4.903%
12 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 492.556 km 194 6.186%
56 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 8.023%
138 Team Debo Anzegem BE20-3014648 22.942%
39 Argenton III Belgium 490.264 km 5160 0.756%
65 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.895 km 5780 1.125%
265 Bourges II Belgium 426.895 km 7606 3.484%
38 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 464.212 km 632 6.013%
167 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 532.596 km 1444 11.565%
139 Steenbergen Stefan Herk-de-Stad BE20-5074263 23.121%
13 Argenton I PE Limburg 547.217 km 2456 0.529%
11 Argenton III PE Limburg 547.217 km 818 1.345%
25 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 521.681 km 387 6.46%
2438 Bourges I Belgium 478.254 km 33410 7.297%
145 Chateauroux II Belgium 521.681 km 1936 7.49%
140 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166050 23.19%
155 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 0.464%
54 La Souterraine Belgium 593.091 km 4907 1.1%
430 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 5.134%
519 Bourges II Belgium 485.680 km 7606 6.824%
387 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 9.668%
141 Van Elsacker-Jepsen Schilde BE19-6055311 23.24%
137 Bourges I Belgium 492.847 km 33410 0.41%
107 Gueret Belgium 598.015 km 8375 1.278%
118 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 559.878 km 2535 4.655%
56 La Souterraine Zone B2 600.239 km 704 7.955%
358 Chateauroux I Belgium 533.965 km 4003 8.943%
142 Bertholet Patrice Vinalmont BE17-1105596 23.268%
47 Argenton I Zone C 514.931 km 2325 2.022%
19 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 465.577 km 508 3.74%
10 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 489.665 km 194 5.155%
19 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 3 554.048 km 356 5.337%
39 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 445.277 km 556 7.014%
143 Bours Peter Averbode BE20-2125436 23.331%
11 Issoudun Zone B4 502.609 km 908 1.211%
935 Bourges I Belgium 482.806 km 33410 2.799%
20 La Souterraine Zone B4 591.108 km 518 3.861%
437 Gueret Belgium 587.031 km 8375 5.218%
410 Chateauroux I Belgium 525.562 km 4003 10.242%
144 Team Hooymans WVL Desselgem NL20-1608731 23.359%
20 Bourges II Belgium 431.262 km 7606 0.263%
103 Argenton III Belgium 494.446 km 5160 1.996%
235 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 431.262 km 5780 4.066%
40 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 468.396 km 632 6.329%
2191 Argenton I Belgium 494.446 km 20467 10.705%
145 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE19-5076584 23.457%
1 Argenton II PE Limburg 555.050 km 858 0.117%
1001 Bourges I Belgium 486.644 km 33410 2.996%
87 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.050 km 2456 3.542%
39 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.436 km 672 5.804%
76 Gueret PE Limburg 590.890 km 691 10.999%
146 Janssens Johny Eksel BE20-5050232 23.559%
15 Gueret PE Limburg 612.376 km 691 2.171%
12 La Souterraine PE Limburg 617.434 km 407 2.948%
1211 Bourges I Belgium 508.845 km 33410 3.625%
74 Bourges II PE Limburg 508.845 km 1032 7.171%
148 Chateauroux II Belgium 552.349 km 1936 7.645%
147 Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart Ghlin BE18-1048144 23.647%
2 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 501.770 km 796 0.251%
27 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 396.284 km 3238 0.834%
50 Argenton I Zone B2 462.630 km 2985 1.675%
43 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 415.256 km 552 7.79%
159 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 462.630 km 1214 13.097%
148 De Troy Wim Berlaar BE20-6181071 23.687%
10 Issoudun Zone B3 499.429 km 1234 0.81%
138 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.666 km 4003 3.447%
196 La Souterraine Belgium 587.724 km 4907 3.994%
1981 Bourges I Belgium 479.979 km 33410 5.929%
723 Bourges II Belgium 479.979 km 7606 9.506%
149 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE20-1135313 23.707%
2 Chateauroux II Belgium 489.602 km 1936 0.103%
4 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 0.895%
14 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 447 3.132%
37 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 962 3.846%
28 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 178 15.73%
150 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE19-1056790 23.968%
17 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 1440 1.181%
9 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 2.013%
9 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 178 5.056%
194 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 3049 6.363%
90 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 962 9.356%
151 Vervoort Dirk Heist-Op-Den-Be BE19-6222120 24.201%
48 Chateauroux II Belgium 519.669 km 1936 2.479%
267 Issoudun Belgium 497.303 km 8151 3.276%
333 Gueret Belgium 582.597 km 8375 3.976%
241 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.669 km 4003 6.02%
436 Argenton III Belgium 545.488 km 5160 8.45%
152 Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt BE20-1067495 24.357%
1 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 463.712 km 1214 0.082%
90 Bourges II Belgium 398.527 km 7606 1.183%
40 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 504.231 km 796 5.025%
30 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 437.676 km 355 8.451%
15 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 463.712 km 156 9.615%
153 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE20-2052135 24.455%
489 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 1.464%
68 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 2.827%
54 Bourges II Zone B4 478.429 km 1472 3.668%
666 Gueret Belgium 582.590 km 8375 7.952%
342 Chateauroux I Belgium 521.274 km 4003 8.544%
154 Engels Jules & Yves Putte BE20-6208260 24.507%
75 Bourges I Belgium 475.167 km 33410 0.224%
38 Chateauroux I Belgium 516.779 km 4003 0.949%
186 Bourges II Belgium 475.167 km 7606 2.445%
269 Issoudun Belgium 494.590 km 8151 3.3%
525 Argenton I Zone B2 542.634 km 2985 17.588%
155 Roodhooft Andre Pulderbos BE20-6100741 24.583%
538 Bourges I Belgium 496.112 km 33410 1.61%
84 La Souterraine Belgium 603.743 km 4907 1.712%
92 Chateauroux I Belgium 537.603 km 4003 2.298%
175 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 563.475 km 2535 6.903%
1010 Gueret Belgium 601.108 km 8375 12.06%
156 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE19-5117711 24.629%
82 Bourges I Belgium 486.644 km 33410 0.245%
17 Argenton I PE Limburg 555.050 km 2456 0.692%
23 Gueret PE Limburg 590.890 km 691 3.329%
63 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.050 km 818 7.702%
49 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.365 km 387 12.662%
157 Bodson-Vranken LEUT BE20-5017536 24.655%
7 Argenton II Zone C 575.036 km 862 0.812%
68 Bourges I Zone C 505.227 km 3558 1.911%
9 Chateauroux I Zone C 549.834 km 294 3.061%
228 Argenton I PE Limburg 575.036 km 2456 9.283%
79 Issoudun Zone C 525.599 km 824 9.587%
158 De Roock Daniel Sint-Kwintens-L BE20-2002395 24.67%
3 Argenton II Zone B2 504.759 km 1680 0.179%
35 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 438.272 km 1278 2.739%
232 Gueret Belgium 543.688 km 8375 2.77%
103 Argenton I Zone B2 504.759 km 2985 3.451%
1266 Issoudun Belgium 457.312 km 8151 15.532%
159 De Rouck Karel & Stijn Oosterzele BE20-4003634 24.758%
66 Bourges II Belgium 446.061 km 7606 0.868%
38 Argenton I Zone B1 511.131 km 2928 1.298%
72 Bourges I Zone B1 446.061 km 4401 1.636%
114 Gueret Zone B1 551.766 km 1144 9.965%
440 Chateauroux I Belgium 485.088 km 4003 10.992%
160 Engels Jules & Yves Putte BE19-6103608 24.759%
10 La Souterraine Zone B2 582.866 km 704 1.42%
638 Bourges I Belgium 475.167 km 33410 1.91%
197 Gueret Belgium 580.120 km 8375 2.352%
733 Issoudun Belgium 494.590 km 8151 8.993%
767 Bourges II Belgium 475.167 km 7606 10.084%
161 Nihoul Aldobrand Laplaigne BE19-1082328 24.776%
371 Argenton I Belgium 456.752 km 20467 1.813%
223 Bourges II Belgium 392.513 km 7606 2.932%
44 Gueret Zone A3 498.257 km 1240 3.548%
227 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 392.513 km 3238 7.011%
115 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 456.752 km 1214 9.473%
162 Canion-Sobkowiak Wasmes BE20-1112266 24.873%
10 Argenton III Belgium 457.406 km 5160 0.194%
28 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 391.196 km 3238 0.865%
136 Bourges II Belgium 391.196 km 7606 1.788%
34 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 496.721 km 796 4.271%
530 Argenton I Zone B2 457.406 km 2985 17.755%
163 Van Den Eeckhout Marc Kalken BE18-4150747 25.02%
8 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 563.500 km 1970 0.406%
37 Bourges II Belgium 457.812 km 7606 0.486%
125 Argenton I Zone B1 523.018 km 2928 4.269%
330 La Souterraine Belgium 563.727 km 4907 6.725%
578 Bourges I Zone B1 457.812 km 4401 13.133%
164 Kaier Schaffen BE19-2125161 25.095%
25 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 0.075%
15 Bourges II Belgium 486.932 km 7606 0.197%
29 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 5.598%
736 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 8.788%
251 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 10.437%
165 Van Den Eynde Frank & Bon Wuustwezel BE19-6196884 25.109%
53 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 578.591 km 2535 2.091%
1519 Bourges I Belgium 511.886 km 33410 4.547%
187 Chateauroux I Belgium 552.641 km 4003 4.672%
494 Gueret Belgium 617.183 km 8375 5.899%
601 Bourges II Belgium 511.886 km 7606 7.902%
166 Motton Frederik Neerheylissem BE20-2131253 25.112%
18 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 561.120 km 960 1.875%
18 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 477.377 km 751 2.397%
132 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 457.383 km 3049 4.329%
26 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 526.303 km 447 5.817%
154 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 526.303 km 1440 10.694%
167 Marsille Hadrien Ophain-Bois-Sei BE19-2092103 25.231%
12 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 466.337 km 447 2.685%
6 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 492.194 km 178 3.371%
44 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 424.802 km 962 4.574%
46 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 529.843 km 960 4.792%
31 Chateauroux II Zone B2 466.337 km 316 9.81%
168 De Troy Wim Berlaar BE20-6181032 25.427%
495 Bourges I Belgium 479.979 km 33410 1.482%
15 Chateauroux I Zone B3 521.666 km 558 2.688%
26 La Souterraine Zone B3 587.724 km 547 4.753%
482 Issoudun Belgium 499.429 km 8151 5.913%
887 Gueret Belgium 584.889 km 8375 10.591%
169 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146012 25.534%
179 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 2.353%
25 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 488.073 km 1022 2.446%
37 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 462.015 km 886 4.176%
1407 Argenton I Belgium 488.073 km 20467 6.874%
811 Gueret Belgium 529.753 km 8375 9.684%
170 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE20-4025237 25.631%
124 La Souterraine Belgium 581.929 km 4907 2.527%
27 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 515.316 km 886 3.047%
55 Issoudun Zone B1 494.255 km 1070 5.14%
156 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 5.328%
422 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 9.589%
171 Allemeersch-Van Parys Ruddervoorde BE20-3082957 25.65%
4 Argenton II Zone A2 510.387 km 1854 0.216%
150 Argenton I Belgium 510.387 km 20467 0.733%
326 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 448.377 km 5780 5.64%
636 Bourges II Belgium 448.377 km 7606 8.362%
525 La Souterraine Belgium 551.304 km 4907 10.699%
172 Putseys Patte Houtain-le-Val BE20-1124021 25.909%
10 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 421.057 km 3049 0.328%
69 Argenton I Belgium 488.874 km 20467 0.337%
53 Gueret Belgium 525.845 km 8375 0.633%
28 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 421.057 km 962 2.911%
97 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 488.874 km 447 21.7%
173 Combi Faes Gebroeders-Wil MOL BE20-6169606 25.982%
210 Bourges I Belgium 507.859 km 33410 0.629%
16 La Souterraine Zone B4 616.225 km 518 3.089%
349 Gueret Belgium 611.954 km 8375 4.167%
111 Chateauroux II Belgium 550.758 km 1936 5.733%
182 Bourges II Zone B4 507.868 km 1472 12.364%
174 Noels Gert Oostham BE20-5092815 26.382%
15 Issoudun PE Limburg 517.148 km 672 2.232%
38 Bourges II PE Limburg 497.246 km 1032 3.682%
31 Gueret PE Limburg 601.203 km 691 4.486%
145 Argenton I PE Limburg 565.926 km 2456 5.904%
39 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 540.306 km 387 10.078%
175 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE19-5074886 26.401%
9 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 1.302%
488 Bourges I Belgium 486.548 km 33410 1.461%
98 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 3.99%
40 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 5.952%
53 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.268 km 387 13.695%
176 Vandenberghe Arno Ophasselt BE20-4008698 26.499%
7 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 433.726 km 7663 0.091%
74 Bourges II Belgium 433.726 km 7606 0.973%
51 Argenton I Zone B1 499.223 km 2928 1.742%
1002 Argenton II Belgium 499.223 km 10632 9.424%
1163 Issoudun Belgium 452.393 km 8151 14.268%
177 Van Rooy Rene Nijlen BE20-6023039 26.697%
3 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 555.932 km 1000 0.3%
16 Issoudun Zone B2 507.922 km 1360 1.176%
446 Gueret Belgium 593.485 km 8375 5.325%
194 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 555.932 km 2535 7.653%
4090 Bourges I Belgium 488.514 km 33410 12.242%
178 Govaerts Johan Olmen BE19-6044204 26.854%
9 Bourges II Zone B4 500.539 km 1472 0.611%
60 Chateauroux I Belgium 543.553 km 4003 1.499%
30 Argenton II Zone B4 569.183 km 826 3.632%
135 Argenton I Zone B4 569.183 km 2405 5.613%
5178 Bourges I Belgium 500.539 km 33410 15.498%
179 Van Gaver Tom & Marnik Moortsele NL20-1525621 26.863%
4 Argenton IV Belgium 510.925 km 2276 0.176%
19 Chateauroux I Belgium 484.875 km 4003 0.475%
118 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 446.128 km 7663 1.54%
20 Chateauroux II Zone A3 484.875 km 164 12.195%
71 Argenton III Zone A3 510.925 km 569 12.478%
180 Schaekels-De Loecker Sint-Kwintens-L BE19-2011600 26.996%
13 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 438.253 km 1278 1.017%
15 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 504.743 km 1113 1.348%
1208 Bourges I Belgium 438.253 km 33410 3.616%
357 Chateauroux I Belgium 478.782 km 4003 8.918%
986 Issoudun Belgium 457.294 km 8151 12.097%
181 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016933 27.071%
7 Argenton III Zone C 579.546 km 605 1.157%
13 La Souterraine Zone C 618.629 km 553 2.351%
67 Argenton I Zone C 579.546 km 2325 2.882%
127 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 3.569%
141 Issoudun Zone C 530.172 km 824 17.112%
182 De Rouck Karel & Stijn Oosterzele BE19-4036942 27.224%
15 Gueret Zone B1 551.766 km 1144 1.311%
67 Bourges I Zone B1 446.061 km 4401 1.522%
91 Argenton I Zone B1 511.131 km 2928 3.108%
720 Bourges II Belgium 446.061 km 7606 9.466%
473 Chateauroux I Belgium 485.088 km 4003 11.816%
183 Sterckx Rene Begijnendijk BE18-2013627 27.24%
9 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 544.884 km 815 1.104%
677 Bourges I Belgium 476.926 km 33410 2.026%
229 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.109 km 4003 5.721%
198 Argenton IV Belgium 544.884 km 2276 8.699%
53 La Souterraine Zone B3 584.948 km 547 9.689%
184 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE19-5074162 27.302%
5 Argenton IV PE Limburg 555.050 km 337 1.484%
24 Gueret PE Limburg 590.890 km 691 3.473%
52 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.050 km 818 6.357%
30 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.365 km 387 7.752%
318 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.644 km 3861 8.236%
185 Bourdeaudhui-Bracke Waregem BE20-3064132 27.441%
154 Argenton I Belgium 494.811 km 20467 0.752%
251 La Souterraine Belgium 535.682 km 4907 5.115%
9 Chateauroux II PE West-Vlaanderen 468.757 km 153 5.882%
502 Bourges II Belgium 431.397 km 7606 6.6%
25 Argenton IV PE West-Vlaanderen 494.811 km 275 9.091%
186 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166100 27.556%
6 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 0.15%
582 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 1.742%
319 Bourges II Belgium 485.680 km 7606 4.194%
635 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 7.582%
1132 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 13.888%
187 Vandenrijn Georges Heers BE20-5058371 27.605%
16 Argenton I Zone C 537.968 km 2325 0.688%
32 Argenton II Zone C 537.968 km 862 3.712%
147 Bourges I Zone C 468.484 km 3558 4.132%
34 La Souterraine Zone C 577.221 km 553 6.148%
38 Chateauroux I Zone C 512.621 km 294 12.925%
188 Donckers Johan Grobbendonk BE20-6199469 27.739%
14 Gueret Belgium 597.315 km 8375 0.167%
14 Issoudun Zone B2 511.805 km 1360 1.029%
824 Bourges I Belgium 492.377 km 33410 2.466%
278 Chateauroux I Belgium 533.989 km 4003 6.945%
1303 Bourges II Belgium 492.377 km 7606 17.131%
189 Dockx Leo & Gerry Koningshooikt BE19-6098668 27.794%
10 Issoudun Zone B2 500.279 km 1360 0.735%
32 La Souterraine Zone B2 588.521 km 704 4.545%
537 Gueret Belgium 585.902 km 8375 6.412%
592 Bourges II Belgium 480.894 km 7606 7.783%
2779 Bourges I Belgium 480.894 km 33410 8.318%
190 Van der Maas Huib Lokeren BE19-4066911 27.832%
19 La Souterraine Belgium 570.083 km 4907 0.387%
56 Bourges I Zone B1 464.010 km 4401 1.272%
88 Argenton I Zone B1 529.399 km 2928 3.005%
129 Gueret Zone B1 569.672 km 1144 11.276%
476 Chateauroux I Belgium 503.366 km 4003 11.891%
191 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166065 27.965%
15 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 0.179%
56 Bourges II Belgium 485.680 km 7606 0.736%
332 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 0.994%
50 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 1.249%
2022 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 24.807%
192 Van de Velde Marina Grobbendonk BE20-6020131 28.009%
20 Bourges II Zone B3 491.452 km 1231 1.625%
82 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 559.006 km 2535 3.235%
154 Chateauroux I Belgium 533.162 km 4003 3.847%
652 Gueret Belgium 596.340 km 8375 7.785%
63 La Souterraine Zone B3 599.214 km 547 11.517%
193 Engels Marc Aalter BE17-4066688 28.087%
40 Chateauroux I Belgium 493.637 km 4003 0.999%
247 Argenton II Belgium 519.686 km 10632 2.323%
117 La Souterraine Belgium 560.570 km 4907 2.384%
115 Gueret Zone A2 562.163 km 1091 10.541%
965 Issoudun Belgium 474.311 km 8151 11.839%
194 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE20-3059891 28.16%
116 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 2.007%
154 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 3.138%
1003 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 4.901%
100 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 6.925%
851 Bourges II Belgium 432.574 km 7606 11.189%
195 Lemmens Jos Heist-Op-Den-Be BE20-6080458 28.174%
13 Issoudun Zone B3 499.234 km 1234 1.053%
666 Bourges I Belgium 479.702 km 33410 1.993%
189 Gueret Belgium 584.480 km 8375 2.257%
256 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 547.447 km 2535 10.099%
659 Argenton III Belgium 547.447 km 5160 12.771%
196 Verbeek Bart Poppel BE20-6153581 28.255%
1 Issoudun Zone B3 546.987 km 1234 0.081%
58 Gueret Belgium 632.149 km 8375 0.693%
1102 Bourges I Belgium 527.434 km 33410 3.298%
377 Chateauroux I Belgium 569.397 km 4003 9.418%
1123 Bourges II Belgium 527.434 km 7606 14.765%
197 Dubois Patrick Gaurain-Ramecro BE19-1089371 28.418%
20 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 465.581 km 1214 1.647%
670 Argenton I Belgium 465.581 km 20467 3.274%
473 Bourges II Belgium 401.469 km 7606 6.219%
51 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 507.211 km 796 6.407%
352 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 401.469 km 3238 10.871%
198 Decelle Robert Nil-S-Vincent-S BE20-1131279 28.539%
73 Argenton I Zone B4 503.609 km 2405 3.035%
144 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 435.204 km 3049 4.723%
46 Argenton II Zone B4 503.609 km 826 5.569%
38 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 543.482 km 548 6.934%
37 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 477.934 km 447 8.277%
199 Bours Peter Averbode BE20-2125464 28.719%
11 Bourges II Zone B4 482.806 km 1472 0.747%
78 Argenton I Zone B4 551.240 km 2405 3.243%
609 Gueret Belgium 587.031 km 8375 7.272%
348 Chateauroux I Belgium 525.562 km 4003 8.693%
2928 Bourges I Belgium 482.806 km 33410 8.764%
200 Haelterman Jean Houdeng Aimerie BE18-1016904 28.841%
41 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 405.071 km 3049 1.345%
22 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 510.225 km 960 2.292%
87 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 472.275 km 1440 6.042%
74 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 472.275 km 1073 6.897%
118 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 405.071 km 962 12.266%
201 Dobbelaere Philippe Olsene BE20-4126841 28.981%
1 Bourges I Zone A2 437.783 km 4566 0.022%
110 Argenton II Belgium 501.316 km 10632 1.035%
488 Argenton I Belgium 501.316 km 20467 2.384%
771 Bourges II Belgium 437.783 km 7606 10.137%
1290 Gueret Belgium 543.500 km 8375 15.403%
202 van Oeckel Jan Oud-Turnhout BE20-6157055 29.012%
67 La Souterraine Belgium 620.765 km 4907 1.365%
835 Bourges I Belgium 512.798 km 33410 2.499%
483 Bourges II Belgium 512.798 km 7606 6.35%
219 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 580.659 km 2535 8.639%
828 Issoudun Belgium 532.381 km 8151 10.158%
203 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE18-4049941 29.075%
229 Issoudun Belgium 442.143 km 8151 2.809%
217 Argenton III Belgium 488.073 km 5160 4.205%
1011 Argenton I Belgium 488.073 km 20467 4.94%
634 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 8.336%
934 Argenton II Belgium 488.073 km 10632 8.785%
204 Nicole De Weerd-Berckmoes Lille BE20-6176436 29.156%
177 Bourges I Belgium 499.972 km 33410 0.53%
200 Issoudun Belgium 519.472 km 8151 2.454%
386 Gueret Belgium 604.792 km 8375 4.609%
240 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 567.625 km 2535 9.467%
920 Bourges II Belgium 499.972 km 7606 12.096%
205 Deschepper - Detemmerman Merelbeke BE18-4056113 29.287%
45 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 447.065 km 7663 0.587%
466 Argenton I Belgium 511.676 km 20467 2.277%
339 Argenton II Belgium 511.676 km 10632 3.188%
48 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 511.676 km 1022 4.697%
1410 Bourges II Belgium 447.065 km 7606 18.538%
206 Hamers Danny Maasmechelen BE19-5018722 29.331%
16 Argenton II Zone C 572.031 km 862 1.856%
44 Argenton I Zone C 572.031 km 2325 1.892%
16 Gueret Zone C 604.559 km 698 2.292%
124 Bourges I Zone C 502.260 km 3558 3.485%
183 Bourges II Zone C 502.260 km 924 19.805%
207 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE18-1095052 29.368%
28 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 3049 0.918%
104 Gueret Belgium 551.813 km 8375 1.242%
74 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 962 7.692%
42 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 9.396%
76 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 466.915 km 751 10.12%
208 Sterckx Rene Begijnendijk BE19-2023502 29.418%
26 Argenton II Zone B3 544.884 km 1160 2.241%
86 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 544.884 km 2527 3.403%
1379 Bourges I Belgium 476.926 km 33410 4.128%
390 Gueret Belgium 581.556 km 8375 4.657%
600 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.109 km 4003 14.989%
209 Engels Jules & Yves Putte BE20-6208256 30.046%
164 Bourges II Belgium 475.167 km 7606 2.156%
1239 Bourges I Belgium 475.167 km 33410 3.708%
182 Chateauroux I Belgium 516.779 km 4003 4.547%
225 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 542.634 km 2535 8.876%
877 Issoudun Belgium 494.590 km 8151 10.759%
210 De Smet Patrick & Olivier Semmerzake BE20-4063158 30.178%
74 La Souterraine Belgium 547.716 km 4907 1.508%
153 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 442.504 km 7663 1.997%
79 Gueret Zone A3 548.247 km 1240 6.371%
1961 Argenton I Belgium 506.919 km 20467 9.581%
61 Argenton III Zone A3 506.919 km 569 10.721%
211 Haesevoets-Haesevoets Francois & Johan Diest BE20-2040123 30.18%
22 Gueret Belgium 584.589 km 8375 0.263%
7 Argenton I Zone B4 549.316 km 2405 0.291%
40 Issoudun Zone B4 500.529 km 908 4.405%
430 Chateauroux I Belgium 523.703 km 4003 10.742%
75 La Souterraine Zone B4 589.060 km 518 14.479%
212 Smet Gunther Lokeren BE15-4185549 30.228%
216 Bourges II Belgium 464.649 km 7606 2.84%
189 La Souterraine Belgium 570.704 km 4907 3.852%
179 Bourges I Zone B1 464.649 km 4401 4.067%
318 Chateauroux I Belgium 503.984 km 4003 7.944%
68 Argenton III Zone B1 530.017 km 590 11.525%
213 Van den Driessche Niels Aalst BE20-4040570 30.245%
11 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 554.957 km 1970 0.558%
47 La Souterraine Belgium 555.748 km 4907 0.958%
24 Issoudun Zone B1 468.131 km 1070 2.243%
458 Bourges I Zone B1 449.357 km 4401 10.407%
1223 Bourges II Belgium 449.357 km 7606 16.079%
214 Persoons Gebroeders Yvan Melden BE19-4169949 30.277%
16 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 489.821 km 1022 1.566%
177 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 425.677 km 7663 2.31%
36 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 463.763 km 886 4.063%
132 Argenton IV Belgium 489.821 km 2276 5.8%
3385 Argenton I Belgium 489.821 km 20467 16.539%
215 Piotrowski Marek & Piotro Hamme BE19-4064435 30.368%
105 La Souterraine Belgium 572.509 km 4907 2.14%
239 Bourges II Belgium 466.216 km 7606 3.142%
118 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 571.834 km 1970 5.99%
397 Bourges I Zone B1 466.216 km 4401 9.021%
295 Argenton I Zone B1 531.863 km 2928 10.075%
216 Genlain - Dupont Sirault BE19-1135861 30.434%
18 Argenton I Zone B1 462.479 km 2928 0.615%
28 Bourges I Zone B1 396.687 km 4401 0.636%
18 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 503.085 km 481 3.742%
26 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 436.472 km 355 7.324%
1378 Bourges II Belgium 396.687 km 7606 18.117%
217 Mertens Walter MOL BE20-6171525 30.462%
28 Bourges II Zone B3 502.042 km 1231 2.275%
1553 Bourges I Belgium 502.042 km 33410 4.648%
168 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 570.361 km 2535 6.627%
682 Gueret Belgium 606.351 km 8375 8.143%
351 Chateauroux I Belgium 544.655 km 4003 8.768%
218 Van Horenbeeck-Stegen Schaffen BE20-2065861 30.462%
259 Bourges I Belgium 485.033 km 33410 0.775%
13 Argenton III Zone B4 553.680 km 1104 1.178%
30 Argenton IV Zone B4 553.680 km 388 7.732%
134 Bourges II Zone B4 485.033 km 1472 9.103%
106 Issoudun Zone B4 504.920 km 908 11.674%
219 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145700 30.671%
23 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 0.469%
90 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 7663 1.174%
441 Bourges II Belgium 426.170 km 7606 5.798%
1564 Argenton I Belgium 490.387 km 20467 7.642%
624 Chateauroux I Belgium 464.329 km 4003 15.588%
220 Luyckx Raf & Lars GEEL BE19-6182869 30.901%
517 Bourges I Belgium 498.131 km 33410 1.547%
205 La Souterraine Belgium 606.313 km 4907 4.178%
38 Chateauroux I Zone B3 540.619 km 558 6.81%
590 Gueret Belgium 602.534 km 8375 7.045%
287 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 566.347 km 2535 11.322%
221 Dorgham Ekramy Westmalle BE20-6165304 30.95%
4 Bourges II PE Antwerpen 502.421 km 943 0.424%
153 Argenton III Belgium 569.579 km 5160 2.965%
269 Gueret Belgium 607.521 km 8375 3.212%
281 Chateauroux I Belgium 543.679 km 4003 7.02%
122 La Souterraine Zone B2 609.907 km 704 17.33%
222 Nottebaert Christophe Templeuve BE20-1070941 31.216%
17 Bourges II Belgium 404.532 km 7606 0.224%
5 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 441.774 km 355 1.408%
74 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 467.826 km 1214 6.096%
427 Bourges I Zone A2 404.532 km 4566 9.352%
68 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 508.700 km 481 14.137%
223 Coel Matthias Boortmeerbeek BE20-2063950 31.244%
8 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 533.907 km 1113 0.719%
154 Argenton I Zone B2 533.907 km 2985 5.159%
46 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 533.907 km 815 5.644%
334 La Souterraine Belgium 574.143 km 4907 6.807%
517 Chateauroux I Belgium 508.050 km 4003 12.915%
224 Nicole De Weerd-Berckmoes Lille BE20-6176345 31.285%
106 Gueret Belgium 604.792 km 8375 1.266%
25 Bourges II Zone B3 499.972 km 1231 2.031%
260 Argenton III Belgium 567.625 km 5160 5.039%
435 Chateauroux I Belgium 541.794 km 4003 10.867%
4037 Bourges I Belgium 499.972 km 33410 12.083%
225 Van Horenbeeck-Stegen Schaffen BE20-2065867 31.338%
1142 Bourges I Belgium 485.033 km 33410 3.418%
37 Issoudun Zone B4 504.920 km 908 4.075%
95 Bourges II Zone B4 485.033 km 1472 6.454%
392 Argenton III Belgium 553.680 km 5160 7.597%
38 Argenton IV Zone B4 553.680 km 388 9.794%
226 Van Den Eynde Frank & Bon Wuustwezel BE19-6196915 31.509%
125 Bourges II Belgium 511.886 km 7606 1.643%
1420 Bourges I Belgium 511.886 km 33410 4.25%
397 Issoudun Belgium 531.028 km 8151 4.871%
239 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 578.591 km 2535 9.428%
453 Chateauroux I Belgium 552.641 km 4003 11.317%
227 Hamers Danny Maasmechelen BE20-5016410 31.528%
32 Bourges II Zone C 502.260 km 924 3.463%
35 Gueret Zone C 604.559 km 698 5.014%
199 Bourges I Zone C 502.260 km 3558 5.593%
60 Argenton II PE Limburg 572.031 km 858 6.993%
257 Argenton I PE Limburg 572.031 km 2456 10.464%
228 De Rouck Karel & Stijn Oosterzele BE19-4036979 31.618%
61 Argenton II Belgium 511.131 km 10632 0.574%
78 Argenton I Zone B1 511.131 km 2928 2.664%
71 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 551.766 km 1970 3.604%
813 Bourges II Belgium 446.061 km 7606 10.689%
620 Bourges I Zone B1 446.061 km 4401 14.088%
229 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016905 31.629%
25 Gueret Zone C 612.288 km 698 3.582%
103 Chateauroux II Belgium 554.287 km 1936 5.32%
19 Chateauroux I Zone C 554.287 km 294 6.463%
267 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 7.504%
53 Argenton III Zone C 579.546 km 605 8.76%
230 Bommerez Hok Heverlee BE20-2020399 31.762%
19 Gueret Belgium 563.146 km 8375 0.227%
14 Bourges II Zone B3 458.578 km 1231 1.137%
733 Bourges I Belgium 458.578 km 33410 2.194%
141 Argenton II Zone B3 526.643 km 1160 12.155%
342 Argenton I Zone B3 526.643 km 2131 16.049%
231 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE20-3059867 31.777%
108 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 2.201%
65 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 4.501%
1358 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 6.635%
489 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 8.46%
759 Bourges II Belgium 432.574 km 7606 9.979%
232 Van Avondt Danny & Nick Wespelaar BE20-2021064 31.892%
16 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 533.768 km 2527 0.633%
280 Bourges I Belgium 466.103 km 33410 0.838%
29 Issoudun PE Vlaams-Brabant 485.601 km 1126 2.575%
491 Bourges II Belgium 466.103 km 7606 6.455%
117 La Souterraine Zone B3 573.934 km 547 21.389%
233 Broeckx Leo - Van Hees Oud-Turnhout BE19-6188741 32.029%
216 Gueret Belgium 619.700 km 8375 2.579%
40 Bourges II Zone B3 514.995 km 1231 3.249%
109 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 582.801 km 2535 4.3%
1458 Bourges I Belgium 514.995 km 33410 4.364%
702 Chateauroux I Belgium 556.993 km 4003 17.537%
234 Claes Pere & Fils Taintignies BE18-1025898 32.03%
5 Gueret Zone A3 499.787 km 1240 0.403%
730 Argenton I Belgium 457.767 km 20467 3.567%
20 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 431.710 km 355 5.634%
836 Bourges II Belgium 394.066 km 7606 10.991%
55 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 498.615 km 481 11.435%
235 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE19-3076549 32.108%
23 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 0.398%
279 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 1.363%
365 Argenton II Belgium 495.266 km 10632 3.433%
147 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 10.18%
209 Issoudun PE West-Vlaanderen 450.212 km 1249 16.733%
236 Panis Ludo & Zoon Diepenbeek BE19-5011270 32.141%
11 Bourges I Zone C 489.019 km 3558 0.309%
63 Argenton I Zone C 558.477 km 2325 2.71%
36 Bourges II Zone C 489.019 km 924 3.896%
69 Gueret Zone C 591.932 km 698 9.885%
297 Chateauroux II Belgium 533.116 km 1936 15.341%
237 Versichel Albert Mignault BE16-1080571 32.144%
4 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 475.876 km 1073 0.373%
14 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 516.201 km 548 2.555%
173 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 408.780 km 3049 5.674%
104 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 475.876 km 1440 7.222%
157 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 408.780 km 962 16.32%
238 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE18-1095100 32.202%
23 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 962 2.391%
151 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 3049 4.952%
50 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 551.813 km 960 5.208%
34 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 7.606%
66 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 555.353 km 548 12.044%
239 Vervoort Dirk Heist-Op-Den-Be BE19-6222136 32.228%
36 La Souterraine Belgium 585.645 km 4907 0.734%
410 Bourges II Belgium 477.789 km 7606 5.39%
136 Argenton IV Belgium 545.488 km 2276 5.975%
386 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.669 km 4003 9.643%
203 Chateauroux II Belgium 519.669 km 1936 10.486%
240 Denies Rudy Sint-Joris-Weer BE19-2091229 32.618%
720 Bourges I Belgium 450.798 km 33410 2.155%
62 Argenton II Zone B3 518.825 km 1160 5.345%
443 Bourges II Belgium 450.798 km 7606 5.824%
219 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 518.825 km 2527 8.666%
890 Gueret Belgium 555.404 km 8375 10.627%
241 Vandenrijn Georges Heers BE20-5058423 32.629%
5 Bourges I Zone C 468.484 km 3558 0.141%
27 Bourges II Zone C 468.484 km 924 2.922%
41 La Souterraine Zone C 577.221 km 553 7.414%
246 Argenton I PE Limburg 537.968 km 2456 10.016%
100 Issoudun Zone C 488.713 km 824 12.136%
242 De Ruyck Walter Nazareth BE19-4112234 32.705%
246 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 444.432 km 7663 3.21%
981 Argenton I Belgium 508.489 km 20467 4.793%
317 La Souterraine Belgium 549.318 km 4907 6.46%
524 Bourges II Belgium 444.432 km 7606 6.889%
1207 Argenton II Belgium 508.489 km 10632 11.353%
243 Tallieu Gregory Ename BE20-4014307 32.753%
28 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 497.125 km 4884 0.573%
70 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 432.688 km 7663 0.913%
92 Gueret Zone A3 538.431 km 1240 7.419%
416 La Souterraine Belgium 537.918 km 4907 8.478%
1169 Bourges II Belgium 432.688 km 7606 15.369%
244 Verschoot Joël Ingelmunster BE19-3035077 32.768%
285 Argenton II Belgium 497.738 km 10632 2.681%
147 La Souterraine Belgium 538.647 km 4907 2.996%
107 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 540.878 km 1444 7.41%
468 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 435.297 km 5780 8.097%
2371 Argenton I Belgium 497.738 km 20467 11.585%
245 Van Doren Dirk Zoersel BE20-6224239 33.028%
187 Issoudun Belgium 514.126 km 8151 2.294%
813 Bourges I Belgium 494.820 km 33410 2.433%
415 Gueret Belgium 599.931 km 8375 4.955%
63 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 561.967 km 1000 6.3%
120 La Souterraine Zone B2 602.297 km 704 17.046%
246 Geerinckx L B&J Wommelgem BE20-6164175 33.129%
77 La Souterraine Belgium 595.816 km 4907 1.569%
52 Argenton II Zone B2 555.415 km 1680 3.095%
1686 Bourges I Belgium 488.541 km 33410 5.046%
810 Issoudun Belgium 507.742 km 8151 9.937%
1129 Gueret Belgium 593.781 km 8375 13.481%
247 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166312 33.201%
32 Argenton IV Belgium 552.739 km 2276 1.406%
91 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 1.764%
994 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 2.975%
653 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 8.011%
1595 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 19.045%
248 De Ruyck Walter Nazareth BE19-4112231 33.369%
138 Argenton II Belgium 508.489 km 10632 1.298%
431 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 444.432 km 7663 5.624%
550 Bourges II Belgium 444.432 km 7606 7.231%
376 Chateauroux I Belgium 482.432 km 4003 9.393%
482 La Souterraine Belgium 549.318 km 4907 9.823%
249 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065135 33.397%
17 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 1.155%
75 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 3.119%
17 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 3.282%
2651 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 7.935%
924 Argenton III Belgium 555.675 km 5160 17.907%
250 Verheye Rino Aalbeke BE18-3070813 33.399%
138 Bourges II Belgium 416.188 km 7606 1.814%
31 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 521.804 km 1444 2.147%
34 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 452.849 km 632 5.38%
608 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 416.188 km 5780 10.519%
2771 Argenton I Belgium 478.888 km 20467 13.539%
251 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE20-2020325 33.465%
13 Bourges I Belgium 366.480 km 33410 0.039%
2 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 178 1.124%
14 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 409.761 km 447 3.132%
134 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 470.481 km 960 13.958%
68 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 447 15.213%
252 Poussart Olivier Vaulx-Lez-Chima BE20-1104572 33.481%
13 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 3049 0.426%
43 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 1073 4.007%
69 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 366.480 km 962 7.173%
156 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 435.308 km 1440 10.833%
106 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 470.481 km 960 11.042%
253 Dupuis-Amant Thirimont BE20-1105385 33.482%
56 Bourges I Belgium 383.243 km 33410 0.168%
10 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1440 0.694%
32 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 487.978 km 960 3.333%
106 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 402.839 km 751 14.115%
176 Argenton II Zone B3 451.208 km 1160 15.172%
254 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146082 33.554%
109 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 1.433%
355 Argenton I Belgium 488.073 km 20467 1.735%
45 Gueret Zone A3 529.753 km 1240 3.629%
39 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 462.015 km 886 4.402%
7469 Bourges I Belgium 424.012 km 33410 22.356%
255 De Maesschalck Luc ZELE BE20-4107256 33.576%
103 La Souterraine Belgium 567.707 km 4907 2.099%
33 Issoudun Zone B1 480.264 km 1070 3.084%
97 Argenton II Zone B1 527.025 km 1515 6.403%
195 Argenton I Zone B1 527.025 km 2928 6.66%
1166 Bourges II Belgium 461.621 km 7606 15.33%
256 Saatd Zen Saban Tessenderlo BE20-5037547 33.708%
5 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 534.102 km 387 1.292%
19 Argenton III PE Limburg 559.750 km 818 2.323%
39 Gueret PE Limburg 595.273 km 691 5.644%
88 Bourges II PE Limburg 491.186 km 1032 8.527%
107 Issoudun PE Limburg 511.041 km 672 15.923%
257 Dobbelaere Philippe Olsene BE20-4126842 33.855%
162 Bourges II Belgium 437.783 km 7606 2.13%
246 Issoudun Belgium 455.729 km 8151 3.018%
36 Chateauroux I Zone A2 475.261 km 498 7.229%
1507 Argenton I Belgium 501.316 km 20467 7.363%
154 Gueret Zone A2 543.500 km 1091 14.116%
258 Limbourg Erik Brussegem BE20-2072124 33.858%
3 Argenton II Belgium 521.838 km 10632 0.028%
46 Chateauroux I Belgium 495.889 km 4003 1.149%
24 La Souterraine Zone B2 562.288 km 704 3.409%
3015 Bourges I Belgium 455.195 km 33410 9.024%
1540 Bourges II Belgium 455.195 km 7606 20.247%
259 Vreys Ian & Peter Ordingen BE19-5071214 33.963%
8 La Souterraine PE Limburg 579.279 km 407 1.966%
1660 Bourges I Belgium 470.601 km 33410 4.969%
126 Argenton I PE Limburg 539.880 km 2456 5.13%
67 Gueret PE Limburg 573.830 km 691 9.696%
82 Issoudun PE Limburg 490.744 km 672 12.202%
260 Donckers Johan Grobbendonk BE20-6199454 33.99%
5 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 559.846 km 1000 0.5%
119 Gueret Belgium 597.315 km 8375 1.421%
442 Bourges II Belgium 492.377 km 7606 5.811%
422 Chateauroux I Belgium 533.989 km 4003 10.542%
1281 Issoudun Belgium 511.805 km 8151 15.716%
261 Panis Ludo & Zoon Diepenbeek BE20-5071110 34.066%
12 Issoudun Zone C 509.239 km 824 1.456%
132 Bourges I Zone C 489.019 km 3558 3.71%
123 Chateauroux II Belgium 533.116 km 1936 6.353%
67 Argenton III Zone C 558.477 km 605 11.074%
106 Bourges II Zone C 489.019 km 924 11.472%
262 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE20-3059850 34.103%
283 Issoudun Belgium 450.212 km 8151 3.472%
219 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 4.463%
90 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 6.233%
464 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 8.028%
1266 Argenton II Belgium 495.266 km 10632 11.907%
263 De Neve Marnick Aalter BE19-4008939 34.215%
155 Bourges I Zone A2 455.018 km 4566 3.395%
957 Argenton I Belgium 518.230 km 20467 4.676%
13 Argenton IV Zone A2 518.230 km 190 6.842%
7 Chateauroux II Zone A2 492.181 km 79 8.861%
52 Chateauroux I Zone A2 492.181 km 498 10.442%
264 Tysiak Eugeen PAAL BE20-5060022 34.228%
89 Argenton I PE Limburg 560.124 km 2456 3.624%
20 Argenton IV PE Limburg 560.124 km 337 5.935%
23 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 534.542 km 387 5.943%
130 Chateauroux II Belgium 534.542 km 1936 6.715%
83 Gueret PE Limburg 595.119 km 691 12.012%
265 Mertens Walter MOL BE20-6171485 34.262%
93 Chateauroux I Belgium 544.655 km 4003 2.323%
363 Gueret Belgium 606.351 km 8375 4.334%
32 La Souterraine Zone B3 610.284 km 547 5.85%
162 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 570.361 km 2535 6.391%
5133 Bourges I Belgium 502.042 km 33410 15.364%
266 Verlaenen Andre+Jimmy Herent BE20-2023804 34.313%
94 Argenton III Belgium 529.794 km 5160 1.822%
57 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 529.794 km 2527 2.256%
510 Gueret Belgium 566.642 km 8375 6.09%
2191 Bourges I Belgium 461.929 km 33410 6.558%
70 Argenton IV Zone B3 529.794 km 398 17.588%
267 Hok L & N Van Win-Van Lys Machelen (Bt.) BE20-2135828 34.374%
64 Argenton I Zone B2 523.610 km 2985 2.144%
287 Issoudun Belgium 475.723 km 8151 3.521%
141 Argenton II Zone B2 523.610 km 1680 8.393%
476 Argenton III Belgium 523.610 km 5160 9.225%
444 Chateauroux I Belgium 497.723 km 4003 11.092%
268 Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart Ghlin BE17-1042347 34.546%
9 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 415.256 km 552 1.63%
159 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 396.284 km 3238 4.91%
466 Bourges II Belgium 396.284 km 7606 6.127%
199 Argenton I Zone B2 462.630 km 2985 6.667%
54 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 436.662 km 355 15.211%
269 Tysiak Eugeen PAAL BE20-5060005 34.706%
42 Argenton III PE Limburg 560.124 km 818 5.134%
121 Chateauroux II Belgium 534.542 km 1936 6.25%
158 Argenton I PE Limburg 560.124 km 2456 6.433%
33 La Souterraine PE Limburg 599.804 km 407 8.108%
339 Bourges I PE Limburg 491.307 km 3861 8.78%
270 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145554 34.792%
42 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 464.329 km 886 4.74%
596 Argenton II Belgium 490.387 km 10632 5.606%
432 Bourges II Belgium 426.170 km 7606 5.68%
93 Issoudun Zone A3 444.360 km 1146 8.115%
892 Gueret Belgium 531.914 km 8375 10.651%
271 Team Debo Anzegem BE20-3014607 35.091%
115 Argenton II Belgium 490.264 km 10632 1.082%
212 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.895 km 5780 3.668%
1607 Argenton I Belgium 490.264 km 20467 7.852%
64 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 464.212 km 632 10.127%
34 Argenton IV PE West-Vlaanderen 490.264 km 275 12.364%
272 Clabots Pere & Fils Grace-Hollogne BE18-1133570 35.313%
2 Gueret Zone C 566.156 km 698 0.287%
194 Bourges I Zone C 464.181 km 3558 5.453%
52 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 464.181 km 556 9.353%
81 Argenton II Zone C 534.127 km 862 9.397%
21 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 509.011 km 194 10.825%
273 Roodhooft Andre Pulderbos BE20-6100679 35.453%
11 Issoudun Zone B2 515.500 km 1360 0.809%
923 Bourges I Belgium 496.112 km 33410 2.763%
396 Chateauroux I Belgium 537.603 km 4003 9.893%
242 Argenton IV Belgium 563.475 km 2276 10.633%
586 Argenton III Belgium 563.475 km 5160 11.357%
274 Baert Rudy Deurne (Antwerp BE20-6117849 35.504%
146 Gueret Belgium 594.410 km 8375 1.743%
56 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 555.749 km 1000 5.6%
230 Chateauroux I Belgium 529.798 km 4003 5.746%
543 Bourges II Belgium 489.085 km 7606 7.139%
456 Argenton I Zone B2 555.749 km 2985 15.276%
275 Roodhooft Andre Pulderbos BE20-6100837 35.613%
312 Bourges II Belgium 496.112 km 7606 4.102%
224 Chateauroux I Belgium 537.603 km 4003 5.596%
325 Argenton III Belgium 563.475 km 5160 6.298%
3205 Bourges I Belgium 496.112 km 33410 9.593%
817 Issoudun Belgium 515.500 km 8151 10.023%
276 Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart Ghlin BE19-1122515 35.795%
3 Argenton I Zone B2 462.630 km 2985 0.101%
36 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 415.256 km 552 6.522%
612 Bourges II Belgium 396.284 km 7606 8.046%
324 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 396.284 km 3238 10.006%
135 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 462.630 km 1214 11.12%
277 Leus K&K Oosterzele BE20-4000224 35.942%
197 Bourges II Belgium 446.091 km 7606 2.59%
55 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 485.125 km 886 6.208%
627 Issoudun Belgium 464.606 km 8151 7.692%
421 La Souterraine Belgium 551.891 km 4907 8.58%
1156 Argenton II Belgium 511.167 km 10632 10.873%
278 Berckmans Roger Kortenberg BE18-2101657 35.977%
16 Chateauroux I Zone B3 496.980 km 558 2.867%
38 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 522.815 km 815 4.663%
521 Issoudun Belgium 474.698 km 8151 6.392%
236 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 522.815 km 2527 9.339%
1065 Gueret Belgium 560.140 km 8375 12.716%
279 Deschepper - Detemmerman Merelbeke BE20-4017503 36.018%
122 Argenton II Belgium 511.676 km 10632 1.147%
532 Argenton I Belgium 511.676 km 20467 2.599%
639 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 447.065 km 7663 8.339%
765 Bourges II Belgium 447.065 km 7606 10.058%
1162 Gueret Belgium 552.802 km 8375 13.875%
280 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE18-5064601 36.067%
56 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 2.28%
776 Bourges I Belgium 486.548 km 33410 2.323%
43 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 6.399%
50 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 7.236%
69 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.268 km 387 17.83%
281 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE20-5037123 36.095%
3 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 0.434%
47 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 6.994%
182 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 7.41%
90 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.548 km 1032 8.721%
484 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.548 km 3861 12.536%
282 Maes Anthony Waregem BE20-3010293 36.145%
58 Issoudun Belgium 448.347 km 8151 0.712%
10 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 467.830 km 632 1.582%
167 Bourges II Belgium 430.437 km 7606 2.196%
2448 Argenton I Belgium 493.883 km 20467 11.961%
2094 Argenton II Belgium 493.883 km 10632 19.695%
283 Janssens Michel Wilsele BE20-2021758 36.24%
49 Gueret Belgium 569.602 km 8375 0.585%
279 Issoudun Belgium 484.607 km 8151 3.423%
216 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 532.971 km 2527 8.548%
3547 Bourges I Belgium 464.983 km 33410 10.617%
253 Chateauroux II Belgium 507.204 km 1936 13.068%
284 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE19-6204360 36.325%
65 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 0.776%
847 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 2.535%
48 Argenton II Zone B2 536.960 km 1680 2.857%
1091 Bourges II Belgium 469.480 km 7606 14.344%
472 Argenton I Zone B2 536.960 km 2985 15.812%
285 Celie E & H Wachtebeke BE20-4116105 36.36%
896 Argenton I Belgium 534.704 km 20467 4.378%
481 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 469.978 km 7663 6.277%
155 Argenton IV Belgium 534.704 km 2276 6.81%
52 Argenton III Zone A3 534.704 km 569 9.139%
16 Chateauroux II Zone A3 508.652 km 164 9.756%
286 Donckers Johan Grobbendonk BE20-6199410 36.468%
17 Issoudun Zone B2 511.805 km 1360 1.25%
159 Gueret Belgium 597.315 km 8375 1.899%
338 Bourges II Belgium 492.377 km 7606 4.444%
2943 Bourges I Belgium 492.377 km 33410 8.809%
599 Argenton I Zone B2 559.846 km 2985 20.067%
287 Creten Lambert Attenhoven BE20-2100946 36.612%
151 Gueret Belgium 564.807 km 8375 1.803%
168 Argenton I Zone B4 530.401 km 2405 6.985%
70 Issoudun Zone B4 481.370 km 908 7.709%
125 Bourges II Zone B4 461.303 km 1472 8.492%
96 Argenton II Zone B4 530.401 km 826 11.622%
288 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065175 36.653%
33 Chateauroux I Belgium 530.075 km 4003 0.824%
225 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 2.687%
2651 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 7.935%
252 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 10.478%
760 Argenton III Belgium 555.675 km 5160 14.729%
289 Lambrechts Carl Berlaar BE20-6181756 36.769%
8 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 550.496 km 2535 0.316%
449 Issoudun Belgium 502.399 km 8151 5.509%
64 Argenton II Zone B3 550.496 km 1160 5.517%
44 Chateauroux I Zone B3 524.653 km 558 7.885%
5861 Bourges I Belgium 482.938 km 33410 17.543%
290 Beeckmans-Huygh Geert & Ronny Lennik BE19-2012715 36.804%
31 Chateauroux I Belgium 481.565 km 4003 0.774%
1713 Bourges I Belgium 441.084 km 33410 5.127%
228 Argenton I Zone B2 507.530 km 2985 7.638%
648 Gueret Belgium 546.512 km 8375 7.737%
1181 Bourges II Belgium 441.084 km 7606 15.527%
291 Team Platteeuw Rumbeke BE20-3022161 36.846%
308 Argenton II Belgium 495.268 km 10632 2.897%
602 Argenton I Belgium 495.268 km 20467 2.941%
431 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 433.183 km 5780 7.457%
73 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 469.253 km 632 11.551%
33 Argenton IV PE West-Vlaanderen 495.268 km 275 12%
292 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE20-6216128 36.981%
25 Argenton II Zone B2 536.960 km 1680 1.488%
427 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 5.099%
797 Issoudun Belgium 488.907 km 8151 9.778%
250 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 9.862%
3593 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 10.754%
293 De Maesschalck Luc ZELE BE20-4107234 37.024%
225 Bourges II Belgium 461.621 km 7606 2.958%
58 Issoudun Zone B1 480.264 km 1070 5.421%
364 La Souterraine Belgium 567.707 km 4907 7.418%
835 Argenton II Belgium 527.025 km 10632 7.854%
153 Gueret Zone B1 567.282 km 1144 13.374%
294 Bruynseels Victor Bevel BE19-6028110 37.287%
91 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 553.178 km 2535 3.59%
2184 Bourges I Belgium 485.710 km 33410 6.537%
77 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 553.178 km 1000 7.7%
749 Issoudun Belgium 505.137 km 8151 9.189%
504 La Souterraine Belgium 593.412 km 4907 10.271%
295 Dekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans Koekelare BE20-3041644 37.503%
136 Bourges I Zone A1 448.014 km 2574 5.284%
25 La Souterraine Zone A1 549.638 km 451 5.543%
671 Argenton II Belgium 508.730 km 10632 6.311%
51 Gueret Zone A1 553.206 km 676 7.544%
75 Issoudun Zone A1 464.954 km 585 12.821%
296 Van Den Eeckhout Marc Kalken BE20-4103359 37.627%
21 La Souterraine Belgium 563.727 km 4907 0.428%
345 Bourges I Zone B1 457.812 km 4401 7.839%
950 Argenton II Belgium 523.018 km 10632 8.935%
756 Bourges II Belgium 457.812 km 7606 9.94%
307 Argenton I Zone B1 523.018 km 2928 10.485%
297 Wulteputte-De Bock & Jona Zaffelare BE20-4104056 37.679%
183 Argenton II Belgium 530.899 km 10632 1.721%
203 Bourges II Belgium 465.979 km 7606 2.669%
924 Argenton I Belgium 530.899 km 20467 4.515%
302 Chateauroux I Belgium 504.851 km 4003 7.544%
1778 Gueret Belgium 571.695 km 8375 21.23%
298 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE20-1135314 37.72%
26 Gueret Belgium 551.813 km 8375 0.31%
2 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 0.447%
9 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 447 2.013%
235 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 1440 16.319%
568 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 3049 18.629%
299 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE17-3007411 37.768%
716 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 3.498%
459 Argenton II Belgium 495.266 km 10632 4.317%
322 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 5.571%
793 Issoudun Belgium 450.212 km 8151 9.729%
719 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 14.653%
300 De Brabander Geert Lokeren BE20-4106707 37.81%
90 La Souterraine Belgium 568.756 km 4907 1.834%
572 Argenton II Belgium 528.027 km 10632 5.38%
593 Bourges II Belgium 462.967 km 7606 7.796%
610 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 462.967 km 7663 7.96%
594 Chateauroux I Belgium 501.984 km 4003 14.839%
301 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166334 37.845%
156 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 1.914%
81 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 2.023%
1469 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 4.397%
350 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 6.783%
160 La Souterraine Zone B2 593.091 km 704 22.727%
302 Stessens Ines Arendonk BE20-6180735 37.959%
39 Chateauroux I Belgium 559.462 km 4003 0.974%
419 Issoudun Belgium 536.777 km 8151 5.14%
546 Bourges II Belgium 517.092 km 7606 7.179%
3049 Bourges I Belgium 517.092 km 33410 9.126%
85 La Souterraine Zone B3 625.220 km 547 15.539%
303 Piotrowski Marek & Piotro Hamme BE18-4228489 38.048%
114 Bourges I Zone B1 466.216 km 4401 2.59%
439 Bourges II Belgium 466.216 km 7606 5.772%
87 Gueret Zone B1 571.834 km 1144 7.605%
310 Argenton I Zone B1 531.863 km 2928 10.587%
1222 Argenton II Belgium 531.863 km 10632 11.494%
304 Beullens Willy Sint-Katelijne- BE20-6218844 38.087%
173 Gueret Belgium 577.058 km 8375 2.066%
459 Issoudun Belgium 491.234 km 8151 5.631%
2425 Bourges I Belgium 471.933 km 33410 7.258%
763 Bourges II Belgium 471.933 km 7606 10.032%
131 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 539.082 km 1000 13.1%
305 Dupuis-Amant Thirimont BE20-1105370 38.176%
22 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1440 1.528%
34 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 487.978 km 960 3.542%
40 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1073 3.728%
395 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 383.243 km 3049 12.955%
90 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 491.249 km 548 16.423%
306 Appelmans Gebroeders Oetingen BE19-2117079 38.187%
20 Chateauroux I Belgium 472.948 km 4003 0.5%
18 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 498.923 km 1113 1.617%
192 Gueret Belgium 538.081 km 8375 2.293%
1134 Bourges II Belgium 432.608 km 7606 14.909%
6304 Bourges I Belgium 432.608 km 33410 18.869%
307 Vos Willy Tielt (Bt.) BE20-2014613 38.201%
885 Bourges I Belgium 473.076 km 33410 2.649%
93 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 541.449 km 2527 3.68%
28 Argenton IV PE Vlaams-Brabant 541.449 km 344 8.14%
759 Gueret Belgium 577.368 km 8375 9.063%
284 Chateauroux II Belgium 515.759 km 1936 14.669%
308 Decelle Robert Nil-S-Vincent-S BE18-1092143 38.232%
35 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 503.609 km 1073 3.262%
22 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 543.482 km 548 4.015%
91 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 539.515 km 960 9.479%
99 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 435.204 km 962 10.291%
50 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 477.934 km 447 11.186%
309 Engels Marc Aalter BE19-4198731 38.266%
199 Bourges I Zone A2 456.471 km 4566 4.358%
1316 Argenton I Belgium 519.686 km 20467 6.43%
617 Bourges II Belgium 456.471 km 7606 8.112%
93 Gueret Zone A2 562.163 km 1091 8.524%
532 La Souterraine Belgium 560.570 km 4907 10.842%
310 Camphijn Eric Ninove BE20-4075517 38.401%
97 Bourges I Zone B1 437.688 km 4401 2.204%
15 Argenton III Zone B1 503.634 km 590 2.542%
145 La Souterraine Belgium 544.223 km 4907 2.955%
367 Chateauroux I Belgium 477.632 km 4003 9.168%
1755 Issoudun Belgium 456.524 km 8151 21.531%
311 Van Eynde Rudy Putte BE19-6205369 38.547%
70 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 540.218 km 2535 2.761%
2084 Bourges I Belgium 472.625 km 33410 6.238%
44 La Souterraine Zone B3 580.409 km 547 8.044%
808 Issoudun Belgium 492.097 km 8151 9.913%
464 Chateauroux I Belgium 514.382 km 4003 11.591%
312 Vandenrijn Georges Heers BE20-5058311 38.55%
21 Argenton II Zone C 537.968 km 862 2.436%
110 Bourges I Zone C 468.484 km 3558 3.092%
54 La Souterraine Zone C 577.221 km 553 9.765%
251 Argenton I PE Limburg 537.968 km 2456 10.22%
91 Gueret Zone C 571.390 km 698 13.037%
313 De Neve Marnick Aalter BE18-4203855 38.606%
36 Bourges I Zone A2 455.018 km 4566 0.788%
446 Argenton I Belgium 518.230 km 20467 2.179%
682 Bourges II Belgium 455.018 km 7606 8.967%
56 Chateauroux I Zone A2 492.181 km 498 11.245%
796 Argenton III Belgium 518.230 km 5160 15.426%
314 Logie Danny Poperinge BE19-3083828 38.685%
39 Argenton I Zone A1 481.600 km 2006 1.944%
454 Issoudun Belgium 438.417 km 8151 5.57%
8 Argenton IV Zone A1 481.600 km 138 5.797%
29 Argenton III Zone A1 481.600 km 281 10.32%
14 Chateauroux II Zone A1 455.724 km 93 15.054%
315 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE20-1004863 38.702%
5 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 0.716%
88 Argenton I Zone C 517.938 km 2325 3.785%
169 Bourges I Zone C 448.553 km 3558 4.75%
74 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 13.309%
82 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 468.738 km 508 16.142%
316 Piens Danny Dikkelvenne BE20-4037946 38.717%
219 Argenton II Belgium 504.334 km 10632 2.06%
424 Issoudun Belgium 458.071 km 8151 5.202%
477 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 439.734 km 7663 6.225%
2090 Argenton I Belgium 504.334 km 20467 10.212%
737 La Souterraine Belgium 545.112 km 4907 15.019%
317 Piotrowski Marek & Piotro Hamme BE19-4064441 38.718%
69 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 571.834 km 1970 3.503%
73 Argenton II Zone B1 531.863 km 1515 4.818%
144 Argenton I Zone B1 531.863 km 2928 4.918%
530 La Souterraine Belgium 572.509 km 4907 10.801%
646 Bourges I Zone B1 466.216 km 4401 14.679%
318 Vanwinkel Jef Tielt (Bt.) BE20-2094182 38.812%
24 Chateauroux II Belgium 514.664 km 1936 1.24%
21 Issoudun Zone B4 491.712 km 908 2.313%
2153 Bourges I Belgium 471.913 km 33410 6.444%
151 Bourges II Zone B4 471.913 km 1472 10.258%
72 Argenton IV Zone B4 540.341 km 388 18.557%
319 Hermans Henri Pulle BE19-6109341 38.92%
1 Gueret Zone B2 598.686 km 1331 0.075%
540 Issoudun Belgium 513.131 km 8151 6.625%
3310 Bourges I Belgium 493.720 km 33410 9.907%
267 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 561.142 km 2535 10.533%
896 Bourges II Belgium 493.720 km 7606 11.78%
320 Gaie Frères La Bouverie BE20-1054030 38.921%
12 La Souterraine Belgium 496.728 km 4907 0.245%
6 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 495.340 km 796 0.754%
17 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 456.236 km 1214 1.4%
100 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 408.840 km 552 18.116%
1400 Bourges II Belgium 389.859 km 7606 18.407%
321 Peeters Karel & Dries Meerhout BE19-6084745 38.97%
206 La Souterraine Belgium 603.027 km 4907 4.198%
83 Chateauroux II Belgium 537.443 km 1936 4.287%
129 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 563.134 km 2535 5.089%
486 Gueret Belgium 599.008 km 8375 5.803%
1011 Argenton III Belgium 563.134 km 5160 19.593%
322 Nicole De Weerd-Berckmoes Lille NL20-1555250 39.175%
11 Bourges II Zone B3 499.972 km 1231 0.894%
734 Bourges I Belgium 499.972 km 33410 2.197%
420 Gueret Belgium 604.792 km 8375 5.015%
383 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 567.625 km 2535 15.109%
1301 Issoudun Belgium 519.472 km 8151 15.961%
323 Verspreet-Chalet Brugelette BE20-1111036 39.283%
126 Bourges II Belgium 408.660 km 7606 1.657%
35 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 1214 2.883%
19 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 427.457 km 552 3.442%
41 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 293 13.993%
27 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 156 17.308%
324 Demonie Guido Langemark BE19-3050745 39.372%
412 Argenton II Belgium 486.861 km 10632 3.875%
823 Argenton I Belgium 486.861 km 20467 4.021%
50 Gueret Zone A1 531.010 km 676 7.396%
62 Issoudun Zone A1 442.792 km 585 10.598%
347 Bourges I Zone A1 425.714 km 2574 13.481%
325 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166111 39.373%
80 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 0.955%
17 La Souterraine Zone B2 593.091 km 704 2.415%
176 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 3.411%
4544 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 13.601%
1548 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 18.992%
326 Ahmadi Malek Oostnieuwkerke BE19-3114409 39.373%
81 Bourges I Zone A1 433.599 km 2574 3.147%
181 La Souterraine Belgium 536.047 km 4907 3.689%
26 Gueret Zone A1 538.994 km 676 3.846%
1054 Argenton I Belgium 495.128 km 20467 5.15%
2503 Argenton II Belgium 495.128 km 10632 23.542%
327 Saatd Zen Saban Tessenderlo BE20-5037564 39.376%
26 Argenton I PE Limburg 559.750 km 2456 1.059%
7 Argenton IV PE Limburg 559.750 km 337 2.077%
94 Bourges II PE Limburg 491.186 km 1032 9.109%
246 Chateauroux II Belgium 534.102 km 1936 12.707%
118 Argenton III PE Limburg 559.750 km 818 14.425%
328 Engels Jules & Yves Putte BE19-6103714 39.545%
459 Bourges I Belgium 475.167 km 33410 1.374%
301 Gueret Belgium 580.120 km 8375 3.594%
235 Chateauroux I Belgium 516.779 km 4003 5.871%
238 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 542.634 km 2535 9.389%
136 La Souterraine Zone B2 582.866 km 704 19.318%
329 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE19-2031011 39.712%
13 Argenton II Zone B4 546.934 km 826 1.574%
1121 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 3.355%
68 Bourges II Zone B4 478.429 km 1472 4.62%
274 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 11.393%
1572 Gueret Belgium 582.590 km 8375 18.77%
330 Van Hoey A. & J. Waasmunster BE20-4178125 39.857%
23 Argenton I Zone B1 532.255 km 2928 0.786%
146 Bourges I Zone B1 466.565 km 4401 3.317%
846 Argenton II Belgium 532.255 km 10632 7.957%
845 Bourges II Belgium 466.565 km 7606 11.11%
668 Chateauroux I Belgium 506.236 km 4003 16.688%
331 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE20-4025032 40.041%
341 Bourges II Belgium 475.423 km 7606 4.483%
271 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 6.158%
207 Argenton I Zone B1 541.324 km 2928 7.07%
395 Chateauroux I Belgium 515.316 km 4003 9.868%
1325 Argenton II Belgium 541.324 km 10632 12.462%
332 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE19-6204304 40.11%
28 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 0.334%
67 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 2.643%
190 Chateauroux I Belgium 511.108 km 4003 4.746%
88 La Souterraine Zone B2 577.187 km 704 12.5%
6644 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 19.886%
333 Steveninck Benny Hamme (O.-Vl) BE20-4129986 40.157%
29 Gueret Zone B1 571.529 km 1144 2.535%
436 La Souterraine Belgium 572.348 km 4907 8.885%
360 Chateauroux I Belgium 505.712 km 4003 8.993%
428 Bourges I Zone B1 465.939 km 4401 9.725%
762 Bourges II Belgium 465.939 km 7606 10.018%
334 Van Sterthem Etienne & St Balegem BE20-4008984 40.193%
81 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 548.326 km 1970 4.112%
315 La Souterraine Belgium 548.393 km 4907 6.419%
244 Argenton I Zone B1 507.666 km 2928 8.333%
62 Argenton III Zone B1 507.666 km 590 10.509%
823 Bourges II Belgium 442.618 km 7606 10.82%
335 Daniels Willy Kessel BE20-6052048 40.33%
765 Bourges I Belgium 485.005 km 33410 2.29%
20 La Souterraine Zone B2 592.620 km 704 2.841%
833 Gueret Belgium 590.020 km 8375 9.946%
125 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 552.348 km 1000 12.5%
970 Bourges II Belgium 485.005 km 7606 12.753%
336 Team De Ridder Hundelgem BE18-4075060 40.414%
39 Argenton I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 502.836 km 4884 0.799%
294 Argenton II Belgium 502.836 km 10632 2.765%
463 Bourges II Belgium 437.989 km 7606 6.087%
532 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.989 km 7663 6.942%
1995 Gueret Belgium 543.714 km 8375 23.821%
337 Geraerts Erwin & Vanlande Wijer BE19-5070923 40.452%
418 Bourges I Belgium 477.244 km 33410 1.251%
16 Bourges II PE Limburg 477.244 km 1032 1.55%
123 Argenton I PE Limburg 546.366 km 2456 5.008%
51 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 520.882 km 387 13.178%
167 Argenton II PE Limburg 546.366 km 858 19.464%
338 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE18-5064528 40.57%
17 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 2.53%
71 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 2.891%
22 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 3.184%
557 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.548 km 3861 14.426%
181 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.548 km 1032 17.539%
339 De Laere Luc Anzegem BE19-3042122 40.699%
67 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 429.394 km 5780 1.159%
598 Argenton I Belgium 493.135 km 20467 2.922%
104 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 535.122 km 1444 7.202%
82 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 467.078 km 632 12.975%
1748 Argenton II Belgium 493.135 km 10632 16.441%
340 Roelans Lucien Bevel BE19-6026703 40.883%
104 Bourges I Belgium 485.547 km 33410 0.311%
164 Chateauroux I Belgium 527.201 km 4003 4.097%
245 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 553.052 km 2535 9.665%
490 La Souterraine Belgium 593.274 km 4907 9.986%
1409 Gueret Belgium 590.471 km 8375 16.824%
341 Sterckx Rene Begijnendijk BE19-2023549 40.924%
641 Bourges I Belgium 476.926 km 33410 1.919%
423 Gueret Belgium 581.556 km 8375 5.051%
400 Argenton III Belgium 544.884 km 5160 7.752%
899 Issoudun Belgium 496.540 km 8151 11.029%
83 La Souterraine Zone B3 584.948 km 547 15.174%
342 Van der Maelen Sonia Aspelare BE20-4002594 41.008%
6 Argenton I Zone B1 502.281 km 2928 0.205%
448 Bourges II Belgium 436.520 km 7606 5.89%
375 Bourges I Zone B1 436.520 km 4401 8.521%
142 Gueret Zone B1 542.126 km 1144 12.413%
686 La Souterraine Belgium 542.902 km 4907 13.98%
343 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166121 41.067%
1008 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 3.017%
25 La Souterraine Zone B2 593.091 km 704 3.551%
317 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 7.919%
656 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 8.048%
1552 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 18.531%
344 Vos Willy Tielt (Bt.) BE20-2014632 41.171%
51 Argenton IV Belgium 541.449 km 2276 2.241%
126 Chateauroux II Belgium 515.759 km 1936 6.508%
546 Issoudun Belgium 492.853 km 8151 6.699%
250 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 541.449 km 2527 9.893%
5289 Bourges I Belgium 473.076 km 33410 15.831%
345 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE19-3072457 41.172%
46 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 3.186%
262 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 4.533%
406 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 8.274%
2253 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 11.008%
177 Issoudun PE West-Vlaanderen 450.212 km 1249 14.171%
346 Van Haute Andre Moerzeke BE19-4163962 41.231%
70 Argenton I Zone B1 530.439 km 2928 2.391%
230 Bourges II Belgium 464.474 km 7606 3.024%
431 Bourges I Zone B1 464.474 km 4401 9.793%
115 Gueret Zone B1 570.025 km 1144 10.052%
1698 Argenton II Belgium 530.439 km 10632 15.971%
347 Haelterman Jean Houdeng Aimerie BE18-1016913 41.232%
160 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 405.071 km 3049 5.248%
82 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 472.275 km 1440 5.694%
75 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 472.275 km 1073 6.99%
72 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 510.225 km 960 7.5%
152 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 405.071 km 962 15.8%
348 Moens Dirk Grimbergen BE17-2071416 41.301%
28 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 524.335 km 815 3.436%
26 Argenton IV PE Vlaams-Brabant 524.335 km 344 7.558%
378 Chateauroux I Belgium 498.424 km 4003 9.443%
3224 Bourges I Belgium 457.319 km 33410 9.65%
853 Bourges II Belgium 457.319 km 7606 11.215%
349 Deneys Dimitri Liedekerke BE18-2056766 41.323%
23 Argenton III Zone B1 508.990 km 590 3.898%
23 Argenton IV PE Vlaams-Brabant 508.990 km 344 6.686%
608 Bourges II Belgium 442.777 km 7606 7.994%
496 La Souterraine Belgium 549.529 km 4907 10.108%
370 Argenton I Zone B1 508.990 km 2928 12.637%
350 Van Der Weerden Jan Brussegem BE20-2003369 41.458%
249 La Souterraine Belgium 560.294 km 4907 5.074%
74 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 519.847 km 1113 6.649%
664 Gueret Belgium 558.546 km 8375 7.928%
366 Chateauroux I Belgium 493.898 km 4003 9.143%
378 Argenton I Zone B2 519.847 km 2985 12.663%
351 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE20-5037089 41.533%
7 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 1.013%
104 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 4.235%
301 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.548 km 3861 7.796%
89 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 13.244%
59 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.268 km 387 15.246%
352 Team Debo Anzegem BE20-3106568 41.578%
262 Bourges II Belgium 426.895 km 7606 3.445%
241 Argenton III Belgium 490.264 km 5160 4.671%
442 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.895 km 5780 7.647%
35 Argenton IV PE West-Vlaanderen 490.264 km 275 12.727%
189 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 532.596 km 1444 13.089%
353 Saelens Ludo & Richie Maldegem BE19-4197604 41.615%
245 La Souterraine Belgium 568.411 km 4907 4.993%
60 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 527.520 km 1022 5.871%
550 Issoudun Belgium 482.232 km 8151 6.748%
22 Argenton IV Zone A2 527.520 km 190 11.579%
945 Bourges II Belgium 464.436 km 7606 12.424%
354 Vermassen David Gavere BE20-4013141 41.648%
21 Argenton II Belgium 505.673 km 10632 0.198%
207 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 441.228 km 7663 2.701%
1708 Argenton I Belgium 505.673 km 20467 8.345%
597 La Souterraine Belgium 546.466 km 4907 12.166%
209 Issoudun Zone A3 459.509 km 1146 18.237%
355 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE19-6204276 41.688%
144 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 1.719%
954 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 2.855%
783 Issoudun Belgium 488.907 km 8151 9.606%
92 La Souterraine Zone B2 577.187 km 704 13.068%
578 Chateauroux I Belgium 511.108 km 4003 14.439%
356 Descheemaecker Pigeon Cen Zoersel BE20-6000050 41.77%
285 Bourges II Belgium 497.772 km 7606 3.747%
698 Issoudun Belgium 517.039 km 8151 8.563%
3004 Bourges I Belgium 497.772 km 33410 8.991%
228 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 564.815 km 2535 8.994%
961 Gueret Belgium 602.931 km 8375 11.475%
357 Tijtgat & E.T. Schorisse BE19-4000597 41.79%
311 Argenton II Belgium 491.367 km 10632 2.925%
714 Argenton I Belgium 491.367 km 20467 3.489%
420 Issoudun Belgium 445.024 km 8151 5.153%
655 Bourges II Belgium 426.649 km 7606 8.612%
1810 Gueret Belgium 532.383 km 8375 21.612%
358 Van Rooy Rene Nijlen BE20-6023034 41.793%
176 Bourges II Belgium 488.514 km 7606 2.314%
47 Argenton II Zone B2 555.932 km 1680 2.798%
165 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 555.932 km 2535 6.509%
4771 Bourges I Belgium 488.514 km 33410 14.28%
1331 Gueret Belgium 593.485 km 8375 15.893%
359 Verspreet-Chalet Brugelette BE20-1111079 41.827%
6 Chateauroux II Zone B1 448.527 km 240 2.5%
4 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 156 2.564%
261 Bourges I Zone B1 408.660 km 4401 5.93%
31 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 1 474.530 km 293 10.58%
593 Argenton I Zone B1 474.530 km 2928 20.253%
360 Van Gastel Kevin Brecht BE20-6167526 41.84%
1342 Bourges I Belgium 500.537 km 33410 4.017%
309 Bourges II Belgium 500.537 km 7606 4.063%
462 Gueret Belgium 605.781 km 8375 5.516%
1027 Issoudun Belgium 519.731 km 8151 12.6%
467 Argenton I Zone B2 567.385 km 2985 15.645%
361 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166402 41.877%
661 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 1.978%
314 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 3.749%
332 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 6.434%
456 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 11.392%
129 La Souterraine Zone B2 593.091 km 704 18.324%
362 Leus K&K Oosterzele BE20-5020539 42.021%
3 Issoudun Belgium 464.606 km 8151 0.037%
42 Bourges I Zone B1 446.091 km 4401 0.954%
778 Argenton II Belgium 511.167 km 10632 7.318%
699 La Souterraine Belgium 551.891 km 4907 14.245%
570 Argenton I Zone B1 511.167 km 2928 19.467%
363 Van Eynde Rudy Putte BE20-6215952 42.31%
7 Bourges II Zone B3 472.625 km 1231 0.569%
701 Bourges I Belgium 472.625 km 33410 2.098%
50 La Souterraine Zone B3 580.409 km 547 9.141%
374 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 540.218 km 2535 14.754%
1319 Gueret Belgium 577.505 km 8375 15.749%
364 Zielinski Sylvester Perk BE20-2118881 42.464%
296 Gueret Belgium 564.474 km 8375 3.534%
247 La Souterraine Belgium 567.066 km 4907 5.034%
250 Argenton I Zone B2 526.804 km 2985 8.375%
3967 Bourges I Belgium 459.446 km 33410 11.874%
1038 Bourges II Belgium 459.446 km 7606 13.647%
365 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE19-2020091 42.581%
34 Issoudun PE Vlaams-Brabant 486.119 km 1126 3.02%
42 Bourges II Zone B3 466.438 km 1231 3.412%
172 Chateauroux I Belgium 508.830 km 4003 4.297%
58 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 534.570 km 815 7.117%
563 Argenton IV Belgium 534.570 km 2276 24.736%
366 Caro Jean-Marc Verviers BE19-1001444 42.631%
8 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 518.236 km 194 4.124%
27 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 472.681 km 556 4.856%
12 Chateauroux II Wallonie Zone 3 518.236 km 144 8.333%
32 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 3 581.362 km 356 8.989%
581 Bourges I Zone C 472.681 km 3558 16.329%
367 Deschepper - Detemmerman Merelbeke BE18-4056060 42.921%
331 Argenton II Belgium 511.676 km 10632 3.113%
626 Bourges II Belgium 447.065 km 7606 8.23%
1711 Argenton I Belgium 511.676 km 20467 8.36%
112 Issoudun Zone A3 465.409 km 1146 9.773%
306 Argenton IV Belgium 511.676 km 2276 13.445%
368 Bassez Bart & Lorenz Dilsen BE20-5065239 43.108%
37 Issoudun Zone C 527.495 km 824 4.49%
191 Bourges I Zone C 507.170 km 3558 5.368%
61 Argenton II PE Limburg 576.872 km 858 7.11%
81 Gueret Zone C 609.604 km 698 11.605%
357 Argenton I PE Limburg 576.872 km 2456 14.536%
369 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE20-1004249 43.227%
27 Argenton I Zone C 517.938 km 2325 1.161%
182 Bourges I Zone C 448.553 km 3558 5.115%
65 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 11.691%
87 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 12.464%
65 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 468.738 km 508 12.795%
370 Veulemans Ludwig Halen BE20-5095070 43.228%
7 Bourges II PE Limburg 476.147 km 1032 0.678%
8 Argenton II PE Limburg 544.995 km 858 0.932%
378 Bourges I Belgium 476.147 km 33410 1.131%
417 Argenton I PE Limburg 544.995 km 2456 16.979%
941 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.425 km 4003 23.507%
371 Wybo Marc Harelbeke BE19-3120936 43.718%
275 La Souterraine Belgium 530.323 km 4907 5.604%
463 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.498 km 5780 8.01%
1701 Argenton I Belgium 489.430 km 20467 8.311%
135 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 532.150 km 1444 9.349%
1323 Argenton II Belgium 489.430 km 10632 12.444%
372 Thibaut-Boons Sombreffe BE20-1099576 43.725%
43 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 525.932 km 960 4.479%
111 Argenton I Zone B4 490.114 km 2405 4.615%
82 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 441.456 km 751 10.919%
341 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 421.654 km 3049 11.184%
56 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 464.455 km 447 12.528%
373 Petre-Robijns Borgloon BE20-5084350 43.737%
16 Bourges II Zone C 471.040 km 924 1.732%
101 Bourges I Zone C 471.040 km 3558 2.839%
67 Issoudun Zone C 491.205 km 824 8.131%
261 Argenton I PE Limburg 540.370 km 2456 10.627%
60 Chateauroux I Zone C 514.961 km 294 20.408%
374 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE20-5037082 43.769%
2 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 0.298%
26 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 3.763%
49 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.548 km 1032 4.748%
389 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 15.839%
74 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.268 km 387 19.121%
375 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146086 43.932%
193 Bourges II Belgium 424.012 km 7606 2.537%
374 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 424.012 km 7663 4.881%
72 Gueret Zone A3 529.753 km 1240 5.806%
1397 Argenton I Belgium 488.073 km 20467 6.826%
956 Chateauroux I Belgium 462.015 km 4003 23.882%
376 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE20-5037104 43.984%
7 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 1.013%
212 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 8.632%
340 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.548 km 3861 8.806%
113 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.548 km 1032 10.95%
98 Issoudun PE Limburg 506.339 km 672 14.583%
377 Bogemans - Legrand Philippe Tournai BE20-1069877 44.031%
65 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 402.178 km 3238 2.007%
104 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 466.042 km 1214 8.567%
72 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 507.910 km 796 9.045%
908 Bourges II Belgium 402.178 km 7606 11.938%
60 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 506.879 km 481 12.474%
378 Baetens Ivan & Willy Sint-Niklaas BE19-4044053 44.163%
84 Argenton II Zone B1 541.324 km 1515 5.545%
281 La Souterraine Belgium 581.929 km 4907 5.727%
528 Bourges II Belgium 475.423 km 7606 6.942%
728 Issoudun Belgium 494.255 km 8151 8.931%
749 Bourges I Zone B1 475.423 km 4401 17.019%
379 Vanwinkel Jef Tielt (Bt.) BE20-2094039 44.297%
403 Gueret Belgium 576.155 km 8375 4.812%
29 Argenton IV Zone B4 540.341 km 388 7.474%
187 Argenton I Zone B4 540.341 km 2405 7.775%
2872 Bourges I Belgium 471.913 km 33410 8.596%
142 Issoudun Zone B4 491.712 km 908 15.639%
380 Dubart Laurent Harmignies BE19-1107147 44.399%
54 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 459.911 km 1073 5.033%
39 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 500.272 km 548 7.117%
219 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 392.968 km 3049 7.183%
69 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 498.249 km 960 7.188%
172 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 392.968 km 962 17.879%
381 Bommerez Hok Heverlee BE18-2009042 44.523%
361 Gueret Belgium 563.146 km 8375 4.31%
193 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 526.643 km 2527 7.638%
108 Argenton II Zone B3 526.643 km 1160 9.31%
884 Bourges II Belgium 458.578 km 7606 11.622%
949 Issoudun Belgium 478.231 km 8151 11.643%
382 Foulon-Collard Mons -Lez-Liege BE19-1016169 44.865%
101 Argenton I Zone C 528.687 km 2325 4.344%
173 Bourges I Zone C 458.772 km 3558 4.862%
39 Gueret Zone C 560.832 km 698 5.587%
55 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 479.187 km 508 10.827%
107 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 458.772 km 556 19.245%
383 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065127 44.885%
4 Argenton I Zone B4 555.675 km 2405 0.166%
1831 Bourges I Belgium 486.932 km 33410 5.48%
33 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 6.371%
220 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 14.946%
1501 Gueret Belgium 590.833 km 8375 17.922%
384 Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt BE20-1067401 44.984%
8 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 463.712 km 1214 0.659%
39 Gueret Zone B1 504.231 km 1144 3.409%
332 Bourges I Zone B1 398.527 km 4401 7.544%
760 Bourges II Belgium 398.527 km 7606 9.992%
83 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 437.676 km 355 23.38%
385 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE20-3059906 45.012%
16 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 1.108%
1519 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 7.422%
695 Issoudun Belgium 450.212 km 8151 8.527%
501 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 8.668%
1467 Bourges II Belgium 432.574 km 7606 19.287%
386 Potvin - De Coster Galmaarden BE20-2034128 45.08%
77 Argenton I Zone B1 493.654 km 2928 2.63%
50 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 493.654 km 1113 4.492%
414 Bourges I Zone B1 427.783 km 4401 9.407%
737 Bourges II Belgium 427.783 km 7606 9.69%
755 Chateauroux I Belgium 467.649 km 4003 18.861%
387 Hermans Henri Pulle BE20-6198688 45.141%
98 Argenton IV Belgium 561.142 km 2276 4.306%
348 Argenton III Belgium 561.142 km 5160 6.744%
186 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 561.142 km 2535 7.337%
101 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 561.142 km 1000 10.1%
5564 Bourges I Belgium 493.720 km 33410 16.654%
388 Potvin - De Coster Galmaarden BE20-2034113 45.188%
63 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 493.654 km 1113 5.66%
295 Chateauroux I Belgium 467.649 km 4003 7.369%
621 Bourges II Belgium 427.783 km 7606 8.165%
716 Issoudun Belgium 446.587 km 8151 8.784%
174 Gueret Zone B1 533.370 km 1144 15.21%
389 Piens Marc Zingem BE19-4084635 45.192%
86 La Souterraine Belgium 543.138 km 4907 1.753%
467 Issoudun Belgium 456.190 km 8151 5.729%
2162 Argenton I Belgium 502.343 km 20467 10.563%
69 Argenton III Zone A3 502.343 km 569 12.127%
1151 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.918 km 7663 15.02%
390 Van Gastel Kevin Brecht BE20-6168864 45.227%
84 Argenton II Zone B2 567.385 km 1680 5%
143 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 567.385 km 2535 5.641%
298 Chateauroux I Belgium 541.451 km 4003 7.444%
3164 Bourges I Belgium 500.537 km 33410 9.47%
1480 Gueret Belgium 605.781 km 8375 17.672%
391 Pipers Yvon Tournai BE18-1027806 45.273%
450 Argenton I Belgium 464.056 km 20467 2.199%
47 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 464.056 km 1214 3.872%
30 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 418.276 km 552 5.435%
349 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 400.251 km 3238 10.778%
183 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 505.980 km 796 22.99%
392 Colapietro Bonifacio & An Quaregnon BE20-1105177 45.325%
84 Argenton I Zone B2 458.535 km 2985 2.814%
75 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 458.535 km 1214 6.178%
81 Gueret Wallonie Zone 1 497.699 km 796 10.176%
67 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 1 411.170 km 552 12.138%
4684 Bourges I Belgium 392.207 km 33410 14.02%
393 Vanthournout Maurits Torhout BE18-3009119 45.333%
23 Argenton I Zone A1 508.692 km 2006 1.147%
83 Bourges I Zone A1 446.998 km 2574 3.225%
44 Gueret Zone A1 552.437 km 676 6.509%
84 Issoudun Zone A1 464.286 km 585 14.359%
986 La Souterraine Belgium 549.611 km 4907 20.094%
394 De Moye Bart Appelterre-Eich BE19-4011467 45.354%
88 Argenton II Zone B1 500.721 km 1515 5.809%
64 Issoudun Zone B1 453.670 km 1070 5.981%
405 La Souterraine Belgium 541.326 km 4907 8.254%
300 Argenton I Zone B1 500.721 km 2928 10.246%
663 Bourges I Zone B1 434.870 km 4401 15.065%
395 Van der Maas Huib Lokeren BE19-4066923 45.483%
28 Issoudun Zone B1 482.648 km 1070 2.617%
232 La Souterraine Belgium 570.083 km 4907 4.728%
97 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 569.672 km 1970 4.924%
1705 Argenton II Belgium 529.399 km 10632 16.037%
756 Bourges I Zone B1 464.010 km 4401 17.178%
396 Denduyver Ferdinand & Karel Ichtegem BE20-3082143 45.586%
19 Argenton I Zone A1 510.256 km 2006 0.947%
8 Chateauroux I Zone A1 484.297 km 270 2.963%
15 Bourges II Zone A1 449.211 km 357 4.202%
1981 Argenton II Belgium 510.256 km 10632 18.632%
485 Bourges I Zone A1 449.211 km 2574 18.842%
397 Dupuis-Amant Thirimont BE20-6082240 45.611%
63 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1440 4.375%
150 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 383.243 km 3049 4.92%
45 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 447 10.067%
112 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 383.243 km 962 11.642%
26 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 178 14.607%
398 Tournelle Davy Rummen BE20-2060655 45.723%
6 Argenton I Zone B4 544.279 km 2405 0.249%
2032 Bourges I Belgium 475.252 km 33410 6.082%
153 Bourges II Zone B4 475.252 km 1472 10.394%
551 Chateauroux I Belgium 518.764 km 4003 13.765%
786 Argenton III Belgium 544.279 km 5160 15.233%
399 Janssens Geoffrey BAAL BE19-2073885 45.916%
615 Bourges I Belgium 475.410 km 33410 1.841%
35 La Souterraine Zone B3 583.362 km 547 6.399%
223 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 543.258 km 2527 8.825%
200 Chateauroux II Belgium 517.463 km 1936 10.331%
228 Bourges II Zone B3 475.410 km 1231 18.522%
400 Maquet Jacques & Julian Berchem (O.-Vl.) BE20-3121217 45.982%
365 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 423.324 km 7663 4.763%
470 Issoudun Belgium 441.444 km 8151 5.766%
1662 Argenton I Belgium 487.355 km 20467 8.12%
921 Bourges II Belgium 423.324 km 7606 12.109%
747 La Souterraine Belgium 528.183 km 4907 15.223%
401 Van der Maelen Sonia Aspelare BE19-4033520 46.073%
55 Argenton I Zone B1 502.281 km 2928 1.878%
277 Bourges II Belgium 436.520 km 7606 3.642%
792 Argenton II Belgium 502.281 km 10632 7.449%
767 La Souterraine Belgium 542.902 km 4907 15.631%
769 Bourges I Zone B1 436.520 km 4401 17.473%
402 Van Den Eeckhout Marc Kalken BE19-4063151 46.155%
79 Argenton I Zone B1 523.018 km 2928 2.698%
257 Bourges I Zone B1 457.812 km 4401 5.84%
584 Bourges II Belgium 457.812 km 7606 7.678%
104 Gueret Zone B1 563.500 km 1144 9.091%
1023 La Souterraine Belgium 563.727 km 4907 20.848%
403 Ledeganck Willy Aalter BE20-4174524 46.234%
255 Argenton I Belgium 518.485 km 20467 1.246%
55 Gueret Zone A2 561.034 km 1091 5.041%
247 Bourges I Zone A2 455.351 km 4566 5.41%
70 Chateauroux I Zone A2 492.438 km 498 14.056%
1005 La Souterraine Belgium 559.373 km 4907 20.481%
404 De Saedeleer Anja Denderleeuw BE20-4003134 46.341%
145 Argenton I Zone B1 510.248 km 2928 4.952%
85 Argenton II Zone B1 510.248 km 1515 5.611%
61 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 484.251 km 886 6.885%
47 Argenton III Zone B1 510.248 km 590 7.966%
921 Bourges I Zone B1 444.223 km 4401 20.927%
405 De Neve Marnick Aalter BE19-4008967 46.356%
263 La Souterraine Belgium 559.114 km 4907 5.36%
322 Bourges I Zone A2 455.018 km 4566 7.052%
47 Chateauroux I Zone A2 492.181 km 498 9.438%
1134 Argenton II Belgium 518.230 km 10632 10.666%
151 Gueret Zone A2 560.709 km 1091 13.841%
406 Castermans-Maes Dilsen- BE20-5016826 46.401%
2 Chateauroux I Zone C 554.287 km 294 0.68%
262 Bourges I Zone C 509.849 km 3558 7.364%
55 La Souterraine Zone C 618.629 km 553 9.946%
114 Issoudun Zone C 530.172 km 824 13.835%
358 Argenton I PE Limburg 579.546 km 2456 14.577%
407 Team De Ridder Hundelgem BE20-4033190 46.828%
429 Argenton II Belgium 502.836 km 10632 4.035%
66 Gueret Zone A3 543.714 km 1240 5.323%
595 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.989 km 7663 7.765%
107 Issoudun Zone A3 456.416 km 1146 9.337%
4169 Argenton I Belgium 502.836 km 20467 20.369%
408 Tournelle Davy Rummen BE20-2060553 46.939%
75 Chateauroux I Belgium 518.764 km 4003 1.874%
921 Bourges I Belgium 475.252 km 33410 2.757%
80 Bourges II Zone B4 475.252 km 1472 5.435%
890 Argenton III Belgium 544.279 km 5160 17.248%
472 Argenton I Zone B4 544.279 km 2405 19.626%
409 Limbourg Erik Brussegem BE20-2072069 47.041%
260 Gueret Belgium 560.547 km 8375 3.104%
73 Argenton II PE Vlaams-Brabant 521.838 km 1113 6.559%
2340 Bourges I Belgium 455.195 km 33410 7.004%
998 Bourges II Belgium 455.195 km 7606 13.121%
515 Argenton I Zone B2 521.838 km 2985 17.253%
410 Team Hooymans.be MOL NL20-1608155 47.054%
2 La Souterraine Zone B4 615.358 km 518 0.386%
138 Argenton I Zone B4 575.572 km 2405 5.738%
781 Gueret Belgium 610.973 km 8375 9.325%
433 Chateauroux I Belgium 549.934 km 4003 10.817%
306 Bourges II Zone B4 506.957 km 1472 20.788%
411 Tortelboom Willy Oombergen BE19-4013470 47.059%
264 La Souterraine Belgium 546.385 km 4907 5.38%
205 Argenton I Zone B1 505.673 km 2928 7.001%
565 Bourges II Belgium 440.514 km 7606 7.428%
526 Bourges I Zone B1 440.514 km 4401 11.952%
175 Gueret Zone B1 546.211 km 1144 15.297%
412 De Maeseneer Philip Denderwindeke BE20-4200504 47.062%
246 Argenton II Belgium 500.109 km 10632 2.314%
363 Bourges I Zone B1 434.022 km 4401 8.248%
287 Argenton I Zone B1 500.109 km 2928 9.802%
135 Gueret Zone B1 539.556 km 1144 11.801%
731 La Souterraine Belgium 540.670 km 4907 14.897%
413 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE18-1107594 47.118%
42 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 6.017%
43 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 468.738 km 508 8.465%
33 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 3 557.262 km 356 9.27%
64 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 11.511%
23 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 492.556 km 194 11.856%
414 Vandriessche Luc Kruisem BE20-4063317 47.214%
28 Issoudun Belgium 456.338 km 8151 0.344%
5 Chateauroux II Zone A3 476.418 km 164 3.049%
547 Argenton II Belgium 502.474 km 10632 5.145%
426 Argenton IV Belgium 502.474 km 2276 18.717%
799 Chateauroux I Belgium 476.418 km 4003 19.96%
415 Andries Olivier La Hulpe BE19-1054528 47.265%
29 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 543.552 km 960 3.021%
46 Argenton II Zone B3 506.389 km 1160 3.966%
125 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 438.700 km 3049 4.1%
66 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 480.574 km 447 14.765%
206 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 438.700 km 962 21.414%
416 Creten Marcel Sint-Truiden BE19-5071581 47.308%
36 Gueret PE Limburg 573.574 km 691 5.21%
78 Bourges II PE Limburg 470.282 km 1032 7.558%
32 La Souterraine PE Limburg 578.947 km 407 7.862%
421 Bourges I PE Limburg 470.282 km 3861 10.904%
106 Issoudun PE Limburg 490.408 km 672 15.774%
417 Allemeersch-Van Parys Ruddervoorde BE20-3082958 47.338%
180 La Souterraine Belgium 551.304 km 4907 3.668%
959 Argenton I Belgium 510.387 km 20467 4.686%
314 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 448.377 km 5780 5.433%
78 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 484.377 km 632 12.342%
2255 Argenton II Belgium 510.387 km 10632 21.21%
418 Hermans Frans Malderen BE20-4168666 47.389%
427 Bourges I Belgium 461.182 km 33410 1.278%
27 Bourges II PE Vlaams-Brabant 461.182 km 1278 2.113%
146 Argenton I Zone B2 527.520 km 2985 4.891%
765 Argenton III Belgium 527.520 km 5160 14.826%
972 Chateauroux I Belgium 501.543 km 4003 24.282%
419 Tassoul Pierre Chastre BE18-1092773 47.396%
22 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 2 498.624 km 1073 2.05%
17 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 538.508 km 548 3.102%
125 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 534.590 km 960 13.021%
434 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 430.247 km 3049 14.234%
67 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 472.943 km 447 14.989%
420 Canion-Sobkowiak Wasmes BE18-1044214 47.432%
57 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 391.196 km 3238 1.76%
7 Chateauroux II Wallonie Zone 1 431.428 km 113 6.195%
12 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 457.406 km 156 7.692%
167 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 457.406 km 1214 13.756%
64 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 431.428 km 355 18.028%
421 Van Gaver Tom & Marnik Moortsele BE20-4037328 47.549%
351 La Souterraine Belgium 551.682 km 4907 7.153%
556 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 446.128 km 7663 7.256%
1852 Argenton I Belgium 510.925 km 20467 9.049%
997 Argenton II Belgium 510.925 km 10632 9.377%
589 Chateauroux I Belgium 484.875 km 4003 14.714%
422 Boterdaele - Rombaut Sint-Niklaas BE19-4138134 47.619%
215 Argenton II Belgium 538.380 km 10632 2.022%
225 Argenton I Zone B1 538.380 km 2928 7.684%
757 Issoudun Belgium 491.334 km 8151 9.287%
781 Bourges II Belgium 472.517 km 7606 10.268%
210 Gueret Zone B1 578.088 km 1144 18.357%
423 Sterckx Rene Begijnendijk BE20-2022067 47.703%
32 Argenton II Zone B3 544.884 km 1160 2.759%
458 Gueret Belgium 581.556 km 8375 5.469%
3038 Bourges I Belgium 476.926 km 33410 9.093%
1195 Issoudun Belgium 496.540 km 8151 14.661%
86 La Souterraine Zone B3 584.948 km 547 15.722%
424 De Ruyck Walter Nazareth BE19-4112205 47.868%
1107 Argenton I Belgium 508.489 km 20467 5.409%
97 Issoudun Zone A3 462.572 km 1146 8.464%
961 Argenton II Belgium 508.489 km 10632 9.039%
948 Gueret Belgium 550.174 km 8375 11.319%
1045 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 444.432 km 7663 13.637%
425 Reynders Ludo Millen BE20-5120443 47.919%
6 Gueret Zone C 581.699 km 698 0.86%
26 Argenton II Zone C 549.368 km 862 3.016%
244 Argenton I PE Limburg 549.368 km 2456 9.935%
402 Bourges I Zone C 479.522 km 3558 11.299%
138 Argenton III Zone C 549.368 km 605 22.81%
426 Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart Ghlin BE20-1085074 47.981%
3 La Souterraine Belgium 503.131 km 4907 0.061%
30 Argenton I Belgium 462.630 km 20467 0.147%
322 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 396.284 km 3238 9.944%
53 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 436.662 km 355 14.93%
278 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 462.630 km 1214 22.9%
427 Planet Brothers MOL BE20-6170824 48.002%
2 Argenton II Zone B4 575.383 km 826 0.242%
1855 Bourges I Belgium 506.762 km 33410 5.552%
151 Chateauroux II Belgium 549.747 km 1936 7.8%
619 Argenton III Belgium 575.383 km 5160 11.996%
1877 Gueret Belgium 610.771 km 8375 22.412%
428 Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele BE20-3034027 48.115%
11 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 483.442 km 632 1.741%
222 La Souterraine Belgium 550.376 km 4907 4.524%
1967 Argenton I Belgium 509.461 km 20467 9.611%
161 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 552.801 km 1444 11.15%
1219 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 447.257 km 5780 21.09%
429 Van Den Eeckhout Marc Kalken BE18-4150748 48.117%
100 Gueret PE Oost-Vlaanderen 563.500 km 1970 5.076%
399 La Souterraine Belgium 563.727 km 4907 8.131%
632 Bourges II Belgium 457.812 km 7606 8.309%
556 Bourges I Zone B1 457.812 km 4401 12.634%
1485 Argenton II Belgium 523.018 km 10632 13.967%
430 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE20-2020081 48.337%
31 Argenton III PE Vlaams-Brabant 534.570 km 815 3.804%
2902 Bourges I Belgium 466.438 km 33410 8.686%
728 Gueret Belgium 570.945 km 8375 8.693%
535 Chateauroux I Belgium 508.830 km 4003 13.365%
1124 Issoudun Belgium 486.119 km 8151 13.79%
431 De Weweire Geert Assenede FR20-283515 48.704%
181 Argenton II Belgium 537.268 km 10632 1.702%
368 La Souterraine Belgium 578.086 km 4907 7.499%
313 Chateauroux I Belgium 511.211 km 4003 7.819%
1276 Gueret Belgium 578.773 km 8375 15.236%
5495 Bourges I Belgium 473.028 km 33410 16.447%
432 Gooris Maurice Kessel-Lo (Leuv BE19-2039972 48.733%
35 Argenton I PE Vlaams-Brabant 529.609 km 2527 1.385%
395 Issoudun Belgium 481.135 km 8151 4.846%
4071 Bourges I Belgium 461.442 km 33410 12.185%
1138 Bourges II Belgium 461.442 km 7606 14.962%
1286 Gueret Belgium 565.925 km 8375 15.355%
433 Ledeganck Willy Aalter BE20-4088315 48.773%
835 Argenton I Belgium 518.485 km 20467 4.08%
211 La Souterraine Belgium 559.373 km 4907 4.3%
25 Argenton IV Zone A2 518.485 km 190 13.158%
1408 Argenton II Belgium 518.485 km 10632 13.243%
143 Argenton III PE Oost-Vlaanderen 518.485 km 1022 13.992%
434 Descheemaecker Pigeon Cen Zoersel BE20-6000016 48.841%
110 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 564.815 km 2535 4.339%
530 Bourges II Belgium 497.772 km 7606 6.968%
2502 Bourges I Belgium 497.772 km 33410 7.489%
404 Chateauroux I Belgium 538.902 km 4003 10.092%
1671 Gueret Belgium 602.931 km 8375 19.952%
435 Fransen Karel Oostmalle BE20-6175655 49.226%
23 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 571.374 km 2535 0.907%
47 La Souterraine Zone B2 611.643 km 704 6.676%
782 Bourges II Belgium 504.012 km 7606 10.281%
4474 Bourges I Belgium 504.012 km 33410 13.391%
1505 Gueret Belgium 609.003 km 8375 17.97%
436 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6166212 49.334%
379 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 1.134%
50 La Souterraine Zone B2 593.091 km 704 7.102%
614 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 11.899%
511 Chateauroux I Belgium 526.830 km 4003 12.765%
374 Argenton IV Belgium 552.739 km 2276 16.432%
437 Noels Gert Oostham BE20-5092726 49.558%
15 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 540.306 km 387 3.876%
2213 Bourges I Belgium 497.246 km 33410 6.624%
65 Issoudun PE Limburg 517.148 km 672 9.673%
123 Bourges II PE Limburg 497.246 km 1032 11.919%
429 Argenton I PE Limburg 565.926 km 2456 17.467%
438 Kerkhofs Carolus & Herwig Berlaar BE20-6186669 49.661%
86 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 547.077 km 2535 3.393%
1463 Bourges I Belgium 479.585 km 33410 4.379%
782 Gueret Belgium 584.521 km 8375 9.337%
94 La Souterraine Zone B2 587.302 km 704 13.352%
192 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 547.077 km 1000 19.2%
439 Vervoort Dirk Heist-Op-Den-Be BE19-6135109 49.671%
402 Bourges II Belgium 477.789 km 7606 5.285%
221 Chateauroux I Belgium 519.669 km 4003 5.521%
3093 Bourges I Belgium 477.789 km 33410 9.258%
988 Gueret Belgium 582.597 km 8375 11.797%
919 Argenton III Belgium 545.488 km 5160 17.81%
440 Kaier Schaffen BE20-2065074 49.726%
15 La Souterraine Zone B4 595.394 km 518 2.896%
56 Issoudun Zone B4 506.858 km 908 6.167%
392 Chateauroux I Belgium 530.075 km 4003 9.793%
706 Argenton III Belgium 555.675 km 5160 13.682%
253 Bourges II Zone B4 486.932 km 1472 17.188%
441 Demely Liliane Moorsele BE18-3052885 49.796%
929 Argenton I Belgium 485.518 km 20467 4.539%
286 Argenton III Belgium 485.518 km 5160 5.543%
37 Chateauroux I PE West-Vlaanderen 459.498 km 632 5.854%
805 La Souterraine Belgium 526.432 km 4907 16.405%
48 Argenton IV PE West-Vlaanderen 485.518 km 275 17.455%
442 Verbruggen Gommaire Scherpenheuvel BE19-2031022 49.797%
1656 Bourges I Belgium 478.429 km 33410 4.957%
150 Argenton I Zone B4 546.934 km 2405 6.237%
83 Argenton II Zone B4 546.934 km 826 10.048%
203 Bourges II Zone B4 478.429 km 1472 13.791%
150 Gueret Zone B4 582.590 km 1016 14.764%
443 Vandenberghe Arno Ophasselt BE20-4209626 49.935%
34 Chateauroux I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 473.197 km 886 3.837%
367 Bourges II Belgium 433.726 km 7606 4.825%
95 Gueret Zone B1 539.380 km 1144 8.304%
308 Argenton I Zone B1 499.223 km 2928 10.519%
988 Bourges I Zone B1 433.726 km 4401 22.449%
444 Van Herreweghe-Mannes Meerbeke BE20-4074049 49.953%
25 Argenton I Zone B1 503.817 km 2928 0.854%
843 Argenton II Belgium 503.817 km 10632 7.929%
106 Gueret Zone B1 543.146 km 1144 9.266%
512 Chateauroux I Belgium 477.831 km 4003 12.79%
1558 Issoudun Belgium 456.561 km 8151 19.114%
445 Denruyter - Schepers Tienen BE19-2072122 50.008%
8 La Souterraine Zone B4 567.555 km 518 1.544%
161 Argenton I Zone B4 527.814 km 2405 6.694%
691 Gueret Belgium 563.115 km 8375 8.251%
2846 Bourges I Belgium 459.122 km 33410 8.518%
368 Bourges II Zone B4 459.122 km 1472 25%
446 Bollen Marc St.-Lambrechts- BE17-5085352 50.171%
91 Argenton I PE Limburg 550.622 km 2456 3.705%
54 Gueret PE Limburg 584.538 km 691 7.815%
98 Argenton II PE Limburg 550.622 km 858 11.422%
471 Bourges I PE Limburg 481.335 km 3861 12.199%
101 Issoudun PE Limburg 501.483 km 672 15.03%
447 Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tessenderlo BE18-5064630 50.258%
12 Argenton I PE Limburg 554.953 km 2456 0.489%
38 Gueret PE Limburg 590.795 km 691 5.499%
325 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.548 km 3861 8.418%
178 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.548 km 1032 17.248%
72 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.268 km 387 18.605%
448 Loockx Guido Tessenderlo BE19-5117720 50.27%
4 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.365 km 387 1.034%
28 Argenton IV PE Limburg 555.050 km 337 8.309%
72 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.050 km 818 8.802%
157 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.644 km 1032 15.213%
653 Bourges I PE Limburg 486.644 km 3861 16.913%
449 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE20-1004166 50.324%
28 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 5.036%
186 Bourges I Zone C 448.553 km 3558 5.228%
49 Gueret Zone C 551.657 km 698 7.02%
24 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 492.556 km 194 12.371%
105 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 468.738 km 508 20.669%
450 Malengre Jean-Marie Anderlues BE18-1066998 50.467%
43 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 467.378 km 1440 2.986%
94 Argenton II Zone B3 467.378 km 1160 8.103%
58 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 507.495 km 548 10.584%
62 Argenton III Wallonie Zone 2 467.378 km 447 13.87%
455 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 399.613 km 3049 14.923%
451 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede BE20-3073924 50.531%
184 Argenton I Belgium 491.608 km 20467 0.899%
679 Argenton II Belgium 491.608 km 10632 6.386%
97 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 534.710 km 1444 6.717%
783 La Souterraine Belgium 532.517 km 4907 15.957%
1189 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 429.124 km 5780 20.571%
452 De Maesschalck Luc ZELE BE20-4107242 50.598%
214 Bourges I Zone B1 461.621 km 4401 4.863%
81 Gueret Zone B1 567.282 km 1144 7.08%
223 Argenton I Zone B1 527.025 km 2928 7.616%
700 Issoudun Belgium 480.264 km 8151 8.588%
2387 Argenton II Belgium 527.025 km 10632 22.451%
453 Van Herreweghe-Mannes Meerbeke BE18-4133066 50.619%
230 Bourges I Zone B1 437.637 km 4401 5.226%
535 Bourges II Belgium 437.637 km 7606 7.034%
426 La Souterraine Belgium 544.362 km 4907 8.681%
469 Chateauroux I Belgium 477.831 km 4003 11.716%
1464 Issoudun Belgium 456.561 km 8151 17.961%
454 Ciomek Maryjan & johan Richelle BE20-1037208 50.655%
3 Argenton II Zone C 548.397 km 862 0.348%
151 Bourges I Zone C 478.300 km 3558 4.244%
271 Argenton I Zone C 548.397 km 2325 11.656%
86 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 498.799 km 508 16.929%
122 Gueret Zone C 579.853 km 698 17.479%
455 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE19-4169358 50.771%
172 Argenton III Belgium 490.387 km 5160 3.333%
238 La Souterraine Belgium 531.199 km 4907 4.85%
521 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 7663 6.799%
383 Argenton IV Belgium 490.387 km 2276 16.828%
1588 Gueret Belgium 531.914 km 8375 18.961%
456 Roox Henri & Betsy Veldwezelt BE19-5058620 50.985%
166 Bourges I Zone C 488.629 km 3558 4.666%
116 Argenton I PE Limburg 558.440 km 2456 4.723%
69 Argenton II PE Limburg 558.440 km 858 8.042%
85 Bourges II Zone C 488.629 km 924 9.199%
170 Gueret Zone C 590.865 km 698 24.355%
457 Grymonprez Philip Kuurne BE19-3088221 50.997%
395 Bourges II Belgium 426.811 km 7606 5.193%
911 Argenton II Belgium 489.588 km 10632 8.568%
441 La Souterraine Belgium 530.488 km 4907 8.987%
807 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.811 km 5780 13.962%
2924 Argenton I Belgium 489.588 km 20467 14.286%
458 Piens Marc Zingem BE20-4062934 51.114%
397 Argenton II Belgium 502.343 km 10632 3.734%
1301 Argenton I Belgium 502.343 km 20467 6.357%
713 Gueret Belgium 543.662 km 8375 8.513%
1156 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 437.918 km 7663 15.086%
855 La Souterraine Belgium 543.138 km 4907 17.424%
459 Dupuis-Amant Thirimont BE20-1105319 51.189%
15 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 451.208 km 1440 1.042%
56 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 383.243 km 3049 1.837%
46 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 402.839 km 751 6.125%
186 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 487.978 km 960 19.375%
125 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 491.249 km 548 22.81%
460 Descheemaecker Pigeon Cen Zoersel BE20-6000263 51.242%
1720 Bourges I Belgium 497.772 km 33410 5.148%
216 Chateauroux I Belgium 538.902 km 4003 5.396%
578 Issoudun Belgium 517.039 km 8151 7.091%
331 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 564.815 km 2535 13.057%
1563 Bourges II Belgium 497.772 km 7606 20.55%
461 Deschepper - Detemmerman Merelbeke BE20-4017515 51.251%
157 Argenton IV Belgium 511.676 km 2276 6.898%
584 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 447.065 km 7663 7.621%
58 Argenton III Zone A3 511.676 km 569 10.193%
831 Bourges II Belgium 447.065 km 7606 10.926%
625 Chateauroux I Belgium 485.623 km 4003 15.613%
462 Fascella Gianni Bray BE19-1074259 51.279%
7 Chateauroux II Zone B2 438.903 km 316 2.215%
30 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 416.917 km 751 3.995%
123 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 502.822 km 960 12.813%
416 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 397.636 km 3049 13.644%
102 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 505.094 km 548 18.613%
463 Verbeeck Wim Herselt BE20-6151960 51.335%
112 Issoudun Belgium 501.959 km 8151 1.374%
556 Gueret Belgium 586.794 km 8375 6.639%
107 Argenton II Zone B3 550.393 km 1160 9.224%
424 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 550.393 km 2535 16.726%
5804 Bourges I Belgium 482.285 km 33410 17.372%
464 Vervloesem Patrick Rijmenam BE17-2024154 51.388%
212 Bourges I Belgium 469.480 km 33410 0.635%
74 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 536.960 km 2535 2.919%
867 Issoudun Belgium 488.907 km 8151 10.637%
1081 Gueret Belgium 574.431 km 8375 12.908%
171 La Souterraine Zone B2 577.187 km 704 24.29%
465 Marit Christophe Corroy-le-Grand BE20-1133826 51.54%
85 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 504.992 km 1440 5.903%
71 Argenton II Zone B3 504.992 km 1160 6.121%
49 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 2 456.443 km 751 6.525%
73 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 479.289 km 447 16.331%
508 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 436.709 km 3049 16.661%
466 Canion-Sobkowiak Wasmes BE18-1044213 51.64%
5 Chateauroux II Wallonie Zone 1 431.428 km 113 4.425%
144 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 1 391.196 km 3238 4.447%
707 Bourges II Belgium 391.196 km 7606 9.295%
16 Argenton IV Wallonie Zone 1 457.406 km 156 10.256%
693 Argenton I Zone B2 457.406 km 2985 23.216%
467 Rondags Gert Grote-Spouwen BE20-5104049 51.692%
1 Argenton IV Zone C 552.494 km 177 0.565%
214 Bourges I Zone C 482.749 km 3558 6.015%
153 Chateauroux II Belgium 527.264 km 1936 7.903%
123 Bourges II Zone C 482.749 km 924 13.312%
206 Argenton II Zone C 552.494 km 862 23.898%
468 Pierre Roger & David Bossut-Gottecha BE20-1135298 51.773%
40 Gueret Wallonie Zone 2 551.813 km 960 4.167%
124 Chateauroux II Belgium 489.602 km 1936 6.405%
46 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 489.602 km 447 10.291%
339 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 447.254 km 3049 11.118%
285 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 515.346 km 1440 19.792%
469 Vos Eddy MOL BE20-6173352 51.773%
10 Argenton II Zone B3 571.325 km 1160 0.862%
406 Gueret Belgium 607.274 km 8375 4.848%
41 La Souterraine Zone B3 611.238 km 547 7.495%
361 Chateauroux II Belgium 545.623 km 1936 18.647%
505 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 571.325 km 2535 19.921%
470 Cosijn Andy Denderwindeke BE20-4077272 52.094%
172 Argenton II Belgium 500.107 km 10632 1.618%
221 Argenton I Zone B1 500.107 km 2928 7.548%
505 La Souterraine Belgium 540.693 km 4907 10.291%
122 Gueret Zone B1 539.720 km 1144 10.664%
967 Bourges I Zone B1 434.153 km 4401 21.972%
471 De Maesschalck Luc ZELE BE20-4107227 52.169%
303 La Souterraine Belgium 567.707 km 4907 6.175%
99 Argenton II Zone B1 527.025 km 1515 6.535%
542 Bourges II Belgium 461.621 km 7606 7.126%
620 Issoudun Belgium 480.264 km 8151 7.606%
724 Argenton I Zone B1 527.025 km 2928 24.727%
472 Verlaenen Andre+Jimmy Herent BE20-2023833 52.219%
2155 Bourges I Belgium 461.929 km 33410 6.45%
80 Argenton II Zone B3 529.794 km 1160 6.897%
972 Gueret Belgium 566.642 km 8375 11.606%
971 Bourges II Belgium 461.929 km 7606 12.766%
309 Argenton I Zone B3 529.794 km 2131 14.5%
473 Van Den Eynde Frank & Bon Wuustwezel BE19-6196839 52.291%
1176 Bourges I Belgium 511.886 km 33410 3.52%
773 Gueret Belgium 617.183 km 8375 9.23%
255 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 578.591 km 2535 10.059%
1118 Bourges II Belgium 511.886 km 7606 14.699%
1205 Issoudun Belgium 531.028 km 8151 14.784%
474 Bosmans-Leekens Beverlo BE20-5091409 52.335%
14 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 540.050 km 387 3.618%
1474 Bourges I Belgium 496.869 km 33410 4.412%
64 Gueret PE Limburg 600.721 km 691 9.262%
46 Argenton IV PE Limburg 565.644 km 337 13.65%
175 Argenton III PE Limburg 565.644 km 818 21.394%
475 Neirynck Davy Gavere BE19-4101641 52.348%
565 Issoudun Belgium 460.380 km 8151 6.932%
329 Chateauroux I Belgium 480.638 km 4003 8.219%
724 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 442.014 km 7663 9.448%
1073 Gueret Belgium 547.749 km 8375 12.812%
733 La Souterraine Belgium 547.460 km 4907 14.938%
476 Vercammen Hok Jos Vremde BE20-6162901 52.452%
241 La Souterraine Belgium 593.091 km 4907 4.911%
2243 Bourges I Belgium 485.680 km 33410 6.714%
586 Issoudun Belgium 504.950 km 8151 7.189%
753 Argenton III Belgium 552.739 km 5160 14.593%
1595 Gueret Belgium 590.840 km 8375 19.045%
477 Van Der Auwera Guy Wuustwezel BE20-6129144 52.597%
111 Chateauroux I Belgium 544.582 km 4003 2.773%
1216 Bourges I Belgium 503.838 km 33410 3.64%
82 Argenton II PE Antwerpen 570.532 km 1000 8.2%
534 Argenton I Zone B2 570.532 km 2985 17.889%
1683 Gueret Belgium 609.143 km 8375 20.096%
478 Bogaert Michel & Chris Heldergem BE20-4048128 52.603%
72 Argenton I Zone B1 506.096 km 2928 2.459%
233 Bourges I Zone B1 440.391 km 4401 5.294%
160 Gueret Zone B1 546.007 km 1144 13.986%
689 La Souterraine Belgium 546.727 km 4907 14.041%
180 Issoudun Zone B1 459.138 km 1070 16.822%
479 Jespers-Vanderwegen Holsbeek BE19-2020177 52.652%
92 Bourges I Belgium 466.438 km 33410 0.275%
385 Argenton III Belgium 534.570 km 5160 7.461%
438 Chateauroux I Belgium 508.830 km 4003 10.942%
1240 Issoudun Belgium 486.119 km 8151 15.213%
427 Argenton IV Belgium 534.570 km 2276 18.761%
480 Van Kerckhoven Jimmy Denderhoutem BE20-4100923 52.694%
49 Bourges I Zone B1 443.132 km 4401 1.113%
138 Argenton I Zone B1 509.029 km 2928 4.713%
480 La Souterraine Belgium 549.628 km 4907 9.782%
999 Bourges II Belgium 443.132 km 7606 13.134%
274 Gueret Zone B1 548.707 km 1144 23.951%
481 Harchies Christian & Cyril Warchin BE19-1077756 52.801%
38 Gueret Zone A3 508.518 km 1240 3.065%
72 Argenton II Wallonie Zone 1 466.803 km 1214 5.931%
33 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 1 440.746 km 355 9.296%
81 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 1 507.628 km 481 16.84%
1344 Bourges II Belgium 402.779 km 7606 17.67%
482 Team Hooymans.be MOL NL20-1608222 53.126%
9 La Souterraine Zone B4 615.358 km 518 1.737%
121 Bourges II Zone B4 506.957 km 1472 8.22%
134 Gueret Zone B4 610.973 km 1016 13.189%
552 Chateauroux I Belgium 549.934 km 4003 13.79%
147 Issoudun Zone B4 526.835 km 908 16.189%
483 Peirs Marc Anzegem BE19-3044459 53.159%
357 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 426.737 km 5780 6.176%
142 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 532.471 km 1444 9.834%
1066 Argenton II Belgium 490.598 km 10632 10.026%
498 La Souterraine Belgium 531.440 km 4907 10.149%
1291 Bourges II Belgium 426.737 km 7606 16.973%
484 Tournelle Davy Rummen BE20-2060535 53.551%
1931 Bourges I Belgium 475.252 km 33410 5.78%
279 Chateauroux I Belgium 518.764 km 4003 6.97%
289 Argenton I Zone B4 544.279 km 2405 12.017%
658 Argenton III Belgium 544.279 km 5160 12.752%
236 Bourges II Zone B4 475.252 km 1472 16.033%
485 Verbeek Bart Poppel BE20-6036610 53.849%
33 La Souterraine Zone B3 635.350 km 547 6.033%
133 Chateauroux II Belgium 569.397 km 1936 6.87%
3428 Bourges I Belgium 527.434 km 33410 10.26%
1141 Gueret Belgium 632.149 km 8375 13.624%
683 Chateauroux I Belgium 569.397 km 4003 17.062%
486 Kockelmans Vincent Avennes BE19-1038037 53.859%
23 Issoudun Wallonie Zone 3 468.738 km 508 4.528%
277 Bourges I Zone C 448.553 km 3558 7.785%
227 Argenton I Zone C 517.938 km 2325 9.763%
85 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 3 448.553 km 556 15.288%
32 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 3 492.556 km 194 16.495%
487 Descheemaecker Pigeon Cen Zoersel BE19-6009096 53.942%
1207 Bourges I Belgium 497.772 km 33410 3.613%
344 Bourges II Belgium 497.772 km 7606 4.523%
373 Issoudun Belgium 517.039 km 8151 4.576%
1054 Argenton III Belgium 564.815 km 5160 20.426%
621 Argenton I Zone B2 564.815 km 2985 20.804%
488 Vos Eddy MOL BE19-6045494 53.964%
93 Argenton I PE Antwerpen 571.325 km 2535 3.669%
411 Issoudun Belgium 522.753 km 8151 5.042%
52 La Souterraine Zone B3 611.238 km 547 9.506%
1118 Gueret Belgium 607.274 km 8375 13.349%
7483 Bourges I Belgium 502.985 km 33410 22.398%
489 Tysiak Eugeen PAAL BE20-5060075 54.003%
1050 Bourges I Belgium 491.307 km 33410 3.143%
41 Bourges II PE Limburg 491.307 km 1032 3.973%
37 La Souterraine PE Limburg 599.804 km 407 9.091%
452 Argenton I PE Limburg 560.124 km 2456 18.404%
134 Gueret PE Limburg 595.119 km 691 19.392%
490 Akrab Hicham GENK BE20-5004367 54.105%
13 Argenton I Zone C 568.158 km 2325 0.559%
179 Bourges I Zone C 498.709 km 3558 5.031%
78 Gueret Zone C 601.625 km 698 11.175%
151 Bourges II Zone C 498.709 km 924 16.342%
181 Argenton II Zone C 568.158 km 862 20.998%
491 Metens Jean-Paul Virginal-Samme BE19-1136926 54.273%
59 Bourges II Wallonie Zone 2 422.207 km 962 6.133%
28 Chateauroux I Wallonie Zone 2 463.375 km 447 6.264%
259 Bourges I Wallonie Zone 2 422.207 km 3049 8.495%
68 La Souterraine Wallonie Zone 2 529.610 km 548 12.409%
302 Argenton I Wallonie Zone 2 489.274 km 1440 20.972%
492 De Bock Jelle Kluisbergen BE20-4146053 54.39%
272 Argenton I Belgium 488.073 km 20467 1.329%
57 Gueret Zone A3 529.753 km 1240 4.597%
56 Argenton III Zone A3 488.073 km 569 9.842%
1120 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 424.012 km 7663 14.616%
961 Chateauroux I Belgium 462.015 km 4003 24.007%
493 Van De Walle Marc & Frankcy Munkzwalm BE19-4001020 54.42%
70 Gueret Zone A3 543.949 km 1240 5.645%
493 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 438.219 km 7663 6.434%
493 Bourges II Belgium 438.219 km 7606 6.482%
2928 Argenton I Belgium 502.999 km 20467 14.306%
247 Issoudun Zone A3 456.622 km 1146 21.553%
494 Heggermont Laurens Ingelmunster BE20-3059864 54.434%
143 La Souterraine Belgium 536.168 km 4907 2.914%
842 Argenton I Belgium 495.266 km 20467 4.114%
215 Gueret PE West-Vlaanderen 538.194 km 1444 14.889%
866 Bourges I PE West-Vlaanderen 432.574 km 5780 14.983%
219 Issoudun PE West-Vlaanderen 450.212 km 1249 17.534%
495 Merlaen Johnny Sint-Kornelis-H BE20-4206523 54.57%
233 Argenton I Belgium 495.746 km 20467 1.138%
661 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 431.014 km 7663 8.626%
489 La Souterraine Belgium 536.508 km 4907 9.965%
487 Chateauroux I Belgium 469.696 km 4003 12.166%
1899 Gueret Belgium 536.747 km 8375 22.675%
496 Lizoen Valere & Eldo Comines-Warneto BE20-1060353 54.643%
1 Argenton IV Zone A1 476.011 km 138 0.725%
291 Issoudun Belgium 431.679 km 8151 3.57%
93 Gueret Zone A1 519.855 km 676 13.757%
49 Argenton III Zone A1 476.011 km 281 17.438%
493 Bourges I Zone A1 414.466 km 2574 19.153%
497 Das Jos Meldert (Limb.) BE20-5060802 54.652%
73 Bourges II PE Limburg 486.680 km 1032 7.074%
25 Argenton IV PE Limburg 555.463 km 337 7.418%
40 La Souterraine PE Limburg 595.160 km 407 9.828%
45 Chateauroux I PE Limburg 529.873 km 387 11.628%
153 Argenton III PE Limburg 555.463 km 818 18.704%
498 De Smeyter-Restiaen Melden BE20-4145716 54.763%
139 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 426.170 km 7663 1.814%
86 Gueret Zone A3 531.914 km 1240 6.935%
1612 Argenton I Belgium 490.387 km 20467 7.876%
96 Argenton III Zone A3 490.387 km 569 16.872%
484 Argenton IV Belgium 490.387 km 2276 21.265%
499 Taildeman-Jolie Nederzwalm-Herm BE20-4033039 54.798%
1166 Argenton I Belgium 501.550 km 20467 5.697%
319 La Souterraine Belgium 542.328 km 4907 6.501%
691 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 436.955 km 7663 9.017%
510 Chateauroux I Belgium 475.497 km 4003 12.74%
2216 Argenton II Belgium 501.550 km 10632 20.843%
500 Neirynck Davy Gavere BE19-4207245 54.864%
35 Bourges I PE Oost-Vlaanderen 442.014 km 7663 0.457%
397 Chateauroux I Belgium 480.638 km 4003 9.918%
517 La Souterraine Belgium 547.460 km 4907 10.536%
1382 Gueret Belgium 547.749 km 8375 16.502%
200 Issoudun Zone A3 460.380 km 1146 17.452%