Perpignan (int.) 2013 (02/08/2013) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds)

Perpignan (int.) 2013 (02/08/2013) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds)


PERPIGNAN du 02/08/13 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le vendredi 02/08/13 à 07 h 15
91 Amateurs - 313 Pigeons
Mise à jour le05/08/13 à 15:29:04

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             1   5 1038287.11 18h31m23 916629  1355.192 
   2 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        2   5 1003335.11 19h07m04 913853  1283.382 
   3 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   4  16 1045616.10 18h55m51 897220  1280.161 
   4 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          2   3 1050014.09 18h56m43 891659  1270.683 
   5 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            4  11 1041806.09 19h26m25 911741  1246.542 
   6 LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES          1   5 8009196.08 18h59m31 873759  1240.225 
   7 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   1  16 1045680.10 19h19m15      2  1238.801 
   8 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         2   3 1029796.07 19h37m13 918997  1238.163 
   9 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   1  15 8019699.11 19h14m55 889057  1234.945 
  10 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   5 1041382.11 19h42m51 913649  1221.696 
  11 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          2   2 8010041.09 19h19m03 882108  1218.292 
  12 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         1   3 8008129.09 18h54m38 847838  1211.832 
  13 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        5   5 1019980.11 19h41m50 901632  1207.274 
  14 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         6   9 1012209.10 19h39m58 893508  1199.372 
  15 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        1   3 1050917.10 19h53m34 909762  1199.318 
  16 LAKAYE JEAN_YVES     BRAIVES         2   3 1040029.10 19h51m27 904723  1196.012 
  17 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   3 8025778.09 19h00m47 843870  1195.651 
  18 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   5  16 1045882.09 19h46m30      3  1193.882 
  19 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             2   5 1023815.10 20h11m01      2  1181.198 
  20 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU  10  16 8017941.11 19h58m52      4  1174.554 
  21 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         1   2 8001809.09 19h10m44 837357  1169.929 
  22 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU  14  16 8017870.11 20h13m38      5  1152.279 
  23 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          3   3 1037216.11 20h13m56      2  1144.718 
  24 TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT         2   2 8010884.09 20h13m49 885957  1137.554 
  25 GEUDVERT ERNEST      DINANT          1   2 8021575.10 19h54m08 863118  1136.979 
  26 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          3   4 8024767.10 19h31m28 835041  1133.838 
  27 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          2   4 8025778.11 19h36m08      2  1126.699 
  28 THIELENS_ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL         2   2 1031363.11 20h46m24 912309  1124.365 
  29 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         2   3 8019443.10 19h56m05      2  1113.989 
  30 VANDIEST J_BAPTISTE  AISCHE EN REF   1   2 1055852.11 20h45m41 899641  1109.732 
  31 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   8  16 1012013.11 20h45m01      6  1107.636 
  32 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         1   9 1012263.10 20h45m55      2  1101.832 
  33 BADA JEAN            DONCEEL         1   2 1041881.08 21h08m07 912123  1094.833 
  34 VIGNERON HENRI       HAM_SUR_SAMBR   1   1 8029285.10 20h41m05 879960  1091.629 
  35 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          2   2 1039975.10 21h01m23 901110  1090.427 
  36 PIRON JOSEPH         HERVE           1   2 1004035.08 21h20m48 918013  1085.377 
  37 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      2   4 1012734.10 21h11m15 904929  1082.128 
  38 LEMMENS PIERRE       FOSSES          3   5 8009188.08 20h42m53      2  1081.542 
  39 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      1   1 7000428.11 20h05m47 832020  1079.429 
  40 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          3   5 8002463.11 20h09m55 836160  1079.028 
  41 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO  14  15 8031484.11 21h13m14      2  1060.632 
  42 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      1   9 7003571.10 19h50m27 796960  1054.941 
  43 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           3   3 8031817.10 20h35m37      2  1054.026 
  44 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU  13  16 8015711.10 21h31m48      7  1047.158 
  45 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      1   4 1047192.08 21h48m01      2  1036.555 
  46 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          1   5 8002411.11 20h42m48      2  1035.104 
  47 LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON          6   6 9022436.11 20h13m09 797997  1025.506 
  48 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          6   6 8001166.09 20h52m51 834480  1020.334 
  49 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   2 9068142.08 21h15m37 849374  1010.418 
  50 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         7   9 1012244.10 22h00m26      3  1009.105 
  51 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      1   2 9043650.09 21h21m32      2  1003.356 
  52 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH         1   2 7002703.10 20h59m30 816530   990.330 
  53 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      2   9 7001120.08 20h42m10      2   987.349 
  54 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         1   4 1002537.11 06h32m42 919923   956.558 
  55 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           1   2 1018909.09 06h38m16 918428   949.509 
  56 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         1   3 1002329.06 06h40m34      2   947.830 
  57 ALBERT JEAN_PIERRE   OREYE           3   6 5162276.10 06h44m30 920835   945.902 
  58 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         3   9 1012310.10 06h16m15      4   945.247 
  59 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         3   4 1002527.11 06h46m47      2   942.752 
  60 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         8   9 1033178.07 06h26m21      5   935.254 
  61 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   5 1025804.10 06h59m28      2   912.153 
  62 BONNI BAUDOUIN       LA CALAMINE     1   2 1027827.10 07h33m36 929865   909.314 
  63 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         2   9 1046926.08 06h54m25      6   908.562 
  64 DUCHESNE PATRICK     BURDINNE        3   3 8017833.11 07h06m15 900667   904.965 
  65 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            5  11 1042039.09 07h19m07      2   904.399 
  66 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          1   2 1054690.07 07h08m52      2   903.037 
  67 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           4   5 1038222.10 07h24m33      2   901.434 
  68 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         5   9 1012279.10 07h14m02      7   890.793 
  69 DUCHESNE PATRICK     BURDINNE        1   3 8015541.10 07h29m22      2   884.422 
  70 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU  16  16 8030276.10 07h40m15      8   871.723 
  71 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            2   5 8011139.10 07h02m01 851895   859.618 
  72 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            3  11 1039086.10 08h13m08      3   858.405 
  73 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             3   4 8007627.10 07h47m17 885081   854.092 
  74 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            1  11 1041817.09 08h19m56      4   852.944 
  75 DEWEE FRERES         STAVES          1   3 8029651.11 07h22m28 862607   852.828 
  76 GEUDVERT ERNEST      DINANT          2   2 8021564.10 07h34m48      2   843.054 
  77 LAKAYE JEAN_YVES     BRAIVES         1   3 1038974.09 08h24m56      2   842.433 
  78 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            7  11 1031881.08 08h36m38      5   839.823 
  79 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            1   5 8007650.09 07h32m35      2   833.897 
  80 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART       3  10 7004870.09 06h45m15 808505   829.875 
  81 LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE        2   2 1034866.11 08h45m06 907322   829.287 
  82 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            6  11 1031854.08 09h02m19      6   820.414 
  83 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        1   2 8001227.09 07h28m22 832534   818.312 
  84 DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VIL   3   4 8007106.11 08h20m51 873130   816.122 
  85 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         4   4 1044559.10 09h20m39      3   814.343 
  86 CHAWET GISELE        ROMSEE          1   1 1023826.08 09h18m24 912566   809.443 
  87 LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON          1   6 7001512.11 07h02m36      2   804.757 
  88 PITERS JEAN_MARIE    MONTZEN         2   2 1013562.08 09h48m01 930803   804.486 
  89 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   6  15 8031483.11 08h56m22      3   804.299 
  90 BADA JEAN            DONCEEL         2   2 1019287.08 09h30m38      2   800.366 
  91 BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY_LE_CHA   1   3 8025238.11 09h07m53 8907422 09h44m28 
  92 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER           11  11 1042007.09 09h36m40      72 09h46m59 
  93 SZABO LADISLAV       JEMEPPE SUR M   1   7 1032823.11 09h36m42 9100902 09h49m05 
  94 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   2  16 1047189.09 09h21m54      92 09h50m22 
  95 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         1   4 8004552.11 08h47m22 8667992 09h53m52 
  96 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             1   4 8009810.09 09h11m22      22 09h55m00 
  97 FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES       2   3 8004719.11 08h36m11 8565752 09h55m27 
  98 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   2 1008955.09 09h50m49 9160412 09h55m45 
  99 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      3   3 1034108.10 09h43m37 9095472 09h56m41 
 100 PITERS JEAN_MARIE    MONTZEN         1   2 1013566.08 10h16m59      22 10h03m28 
 101 DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VIL   2   4 8007128.11 09h05m05      22 10h03m40 
 102 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        2   2 8025816.11 08h14m52      22 10h04m12 
 103 MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        2   2 1037769.09 09h56m53 9141252 10h04m14 
 104 JAMAIGNE ALBERT      LES BULLES      2   5 7007547.11 07h48m46 8105022 10h05m38 
 105 DEWEE FRERES         STAVES          2   3 8012686.11 09h00m01      22 10h11m45 

Sommaire Concours