Jarnac Semi-Nat. 2009

  • Organiser
    L.F.C. Hasselt & CFW
  • Categorii: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Data îmbarcării: 09/07/2009
  • Data eliberării: 11/07/2009

Jarnac Semi-Nat. 2009 (11/07/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

CENTRUM + OOST / CENTRE + EST                                             
LIJST VAN DE AANMELDINGEN / LISTE DES ANNONCES                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
OUDE            JARNAC                       11-07-09    LOSTIJD : 07.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 RENARD MICHEL         WARSAGE         715007    1  16.13        1367.13
 2 MUSCH FRANS           LENNIK          654952    1  15.36        1347.64
 3 SCHAEKERS JOS         OPHOVEN         749157    1  16.46        1347.40
 4 DE COSTER NOE         OBAIX           635836    1  15.23        1344.26
 5 MORTELMANS LUDO       ZEPPEREN        702048    1  16.1339      1340.68
 6 GIELKENS M+E          RIJKHOVEN       712324    1  16.23        1336.44
 7 SAUCE DENIS           NEUFCHATEAU     625733    1  15.19        1334.19
 8 SAMPERMANS JOS        HERK-DE-STA     707100    1  16.21        1331.64
 9 TIMMERS DANIEL        HECHTEL         732307    1  16.40        1331.47
10 REYNDERS-TACK         MILLEN          709777    1  16.27        1321.74
11 SAMPERMANS JOS        HERK-DE-STA          2    1  16.25        1321.68
12 VISSCHERS+ZN          MAASMECHELE     730497    1  16.43        1320.97
13 BELLEN LOUIS          HALEN           701234    1  16.21        1320.59
14 BEELEN IRENE          MEHAIGNE        663412    1  15.53        1318.91
15 HOGGE PHILIPPE        CHARNEUX        712248    1  16.31        1316.54
16 VANHOUCKE-TOELEN      HALLE-BOOIE     692343    1  16.16        1316.24
17 KEMPENEERS J+W        NIEUWERKERK     702241    1  16.2358      1315.14
18 VANDEBROEK LEON       HEUSDEN         719163    1  16.37        1314.74
19 LAMBRECHTS-LISMONT    KORTENAKEN      699207    1  16.22        1314.30
20 PHILIPPENS P+PAT      S GRAVENVOE     716845    1  16.37        1310.50
21 REGO GUIDO            SPALBEEK-HA     707551    1  16.30        1310.28
22 SURINX-PLETSERS       NIEUWERKERK     702384    1  16.2629      1309.24
23 ERKENS T+P            REKEM           727728    1  16.46        1308.86
24 SURKIJN GASTON        LUMMEN          710670    1  16.33        1308.78
25 MARIT L.C.            CORROY-LE-G     660654    1  15.55        1308.23
26 SCHAEKERS JOS         OPHOVEN              2    1  17.03        1307.43
27 MOENS PATRICK         ROMSEE          699210    1  16.26        1304.50
28 VANBUEL JAAK          MEEUWEN         735452    1  16.54        1303.99
29 SURINX-PLETSERS       NIEUWERKERK          2    1  16.29        1303.12
30 SAVELBERG-FABRY       CHARNEUX-HE     712768    1  16.37        1303.05
31 VANDINGENEN KARL      NIEUWERKERK     701663    1  16.29        1301.79
32 BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES   MOIGNELEE       637596    1  15.40        1301.22
33 BRONCKART P+FILS      GR.HOLLOGNE     694487    1  16.24        1300.54
34 BOLLEN FRANS          HOESELT         712454    1  16.38        1300.10
35 MAGNEE ERIC           AYENEUX         701620    1  16.30        1299.30
36 SCHREURS JOS          OPGLABBEEK      733851    1  16.55        1298.85
37 STREEL E+F            VREREN-TONG     703810    1  16.32        1298.54
38 CLAEYS-VAN DAM        EPPEGEM         681200    1  16.15        1297.52
39 NAVEZ-VERMEULEN       ANDERLUES       619941    1  15.28        1296.95
40 BERNAERTS LUDO        OVERPELT        740961    1  17.02        1295.39
41 FAUCHE FRERES         WARET L'EVE     666839    1  16.05        1294.83
42 NOLS FRANCIS          SOUMAGNE        705203    1  16.35        1293.95
43 BERNAERTS LUDO        OVERPELT             2    1  17.03        1293.13
44 CLAESSENS LEON        NEERHAREN       725398    1  16.51        1293.04
45 CHAPELLE S+H          VIELSALM        682602    1  16.18        1292.81
46 ERKENS T+P            REKEM                2    1  16.53        1292.59
47 CASTERMANS GUY        BILZEN          715258    1  16.44        1291.08
48 SURINX IPPOLITO       GOSSELIES       634410    1  15.42        1289.45
49 BOURS PETER           AVERBODE        706513    1  16.38        1289.26
50 DAVID FRERES          JUPILLE         701049    1  16.34        1288.69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CENTRUM + OOST / CENTRE + EST                                             
LIJST VAN DE AANMELDINGEN / LISTE DES ANNONCES                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
JAARSE          JARNAC                       11-07-09    LOSTIJD : 07.30  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
NR NAAM                  GEMEENTE       AFSTAND   DG   BESTAT     SNELHEID
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 TIMMERS DANIEL        HECHTEL         732307    1  16.26        1366.24
 2 DIRCKX THEO           ROTEM           740304    1  16.34        1360.85
 3 CARO-HABETS           VISE            711277    1  16.15        1354.81
 4 ERKENS T+P            REKEM           727728    1  16.28        1352.65
 5 VANEYKEN E            HOLSBEEK        686290    1  16.01        1343.03
 6 NELISSEN WINNY+ZN     GENK            725823    1  16.31        1341.63
 7 MATHIJS PIERRE        HAMONT-ACHE     747009    1  16.50        1333.94
 8 ASS.VD SCHANS         HAMONT-ACHE     747990    1  16.51        1333.32
 9 VANGRONSVELT JOZEF    GELLIK          720253    1  16.31        1331.34
10 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE    JEMELLE         642459    1  15.33        1330.14
11 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE   VITRIVAL        635384    1  15.29        1326.48
12 SZYMCZAK DANIEL       MAASMECHELE     732058    1  16.42        1326.19
13 ASS.VD SCHANS         HAMONT-ACHE          2    1  16.55        1323.88
14 FAICT MARTIN          RAGNIES         613601    1  15.14        1322.42
15 GEELEN BRUNO          HOESELT         712887    1  16.30        1320.16
16 PANZA ROBERTO         ANS             698108    1  16.20        1317.18
17 VREBOS KRISTIAN       NEERIJSE        673611    1  16.02        1315.65
18 GEELEN LEON+JENS      VELDWEZELT      719565    1  16.37        1315.48
19 HARINCK-POELMANS      GENK            722607    1  16.40        1313.83
20 HAUTIER ETIENNE+G     BAULERS         643701    1  15.40        1313.68
21 HOES ADRI-JAN         MAASEIK         747271    1  16.59        1313.31
22 SCHREURS-HAUBEN       AS              732079    1  16.48        1311.97
23 LENDERS HUBERT        NEERHAREN       725351    1  16.43        1311.67
24 JASPERS NICO          NEREM           705609    1  16.28        1311.54
25 CHARLES-MICHAUX       LOBBES          617556    1  15.21        1311.16
26 GROENEN FRANZ         BREE            747095    1  17.00        1310.69
27 PIRQUINNE POL         AMAY            678584    1  16.08        1310.01
28 COLLARD FRANCOIS      MARBAIX         618056    1  15.22        1309.44
29 LEEKENS-HERMANS       AS              728951    1  16.47        1308.71
30 BRANS-PEETERS         SINT-TRUIDE     696929    1  16.23        1307.56
31 ERKENS T+P            REKEM                2    1  16.48        1304.17
32 JANSSEN JAAK          PEER            740490    1  16.58        1303.68
33 PHILIPPENS P+PAT      S GRAVENVOE     716845    1  16.40        1303.35
34 MARTENS L+J+T         HASSELT         708699    1  16.34        1302.76
35 HOGGE PHILIPPE        CHARNEUX        712248    1  16.37        1302.10
36 BAYET FABIAN          STAVE           626155    1  15.31        1301.78
37 RENIERS TONY          LINTER          690953    1  16.21        1301.23
38 SENDEN DANNY          HERK-DE-STA     706228    1  16.33        1300.60
39 STOLLENBERG A+J       POLLEUR         704358    1  16.32        1299.55
40 NOUWEN-PAESEN+ZN      PEER            740561    1  17.00        1299.23
41 JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC  FORET TROOZ     695759    1  16.26        1298.06
42 ERKENS T+P            REKEM                3    1  16.52        1294.89
43 STREEL E+F            VREREN-TONG     703810    1  16.34        1293.77
44 NIHOUL P+FILS         SENZEILLES      608594    1  15.21        1292.13
45 HOSLET B-REMY R       VIRELLES        591687    1  15.08        1291.89
46 WIJNEN PAUL           WALTWILDER      715621    1  16.44        1291.73
47 DELLO-PETERS          MUNSTERBILZ     718987    1  16.47        1290.82
48 HUBRECHTS TONY        BROEKOM-BOR     699421    1  16.32        1290.44
49 SAUCE DENIS           NEUFCHATEAU     625733    1  15.35        1290.17
50 MOL FRANCIS           NEUFRILLES      626352    1  15.36        1288.79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------