St. Vincent (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categorii: Old birds, Double result hens
  • Data îmbarcării: 11/07/2012
  • Data eliberării: 16/07/2012

St. Vincent (int.) 2012 (16/07/2012) - Result Henegouwen (Old birds)

                                [  ST VINCENT  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                             Lƒcher:  le lundi 16/07/12  …  07 h 00                                                             
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        89 amateurs ont enlog‚ 383 pigeons  -  128 prix                                                         
                                                1. [1352.556] ;50. [1188.571] ;100. [1110.117] ;128. [1074.720]                                                 

                                                      1.16       MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT           
                                                      2          WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE 
                                                      3.11.27.44 MARICHAL TH. & J.M.  PIPAIX            
                                                      4          CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES         
                                                      5.21       VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES        
                                                      6          OOSTENS ARTHUR       W.BAULET          
                                                      7          VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER          
                                                      8.12.17.42 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY           
                                                      9          GOULEM CHRISTIAN     BARRY             
                                                      10.39      HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES         
                                                      13         PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY             
                                                      14         WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE          
                                                      15         NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES         
                                                      18.28      DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL   
                                                      19.50      VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE         
                                                      20.31      SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES         
                                                      22         VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT         
                                                      23         DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE          
                                                      24.34      NEUCKERMANS SIMON    HACQUEGNIES       
                                                      25         DHALLUIN MICHEL      DOTTIGNIES        
                                                      26.32      CLAES FRANCIS & SYL. TAINTIGNIES       
                                                      29         VAN PARIJS THERESE   NECHIN            
                                                      30         BEUKENNE PERE & FILS BRUYELLE          
                                                      33         GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENEVIEVE
                                                      35.48      CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ          
                                                      36         LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT  
                                                      37         RENARD P.&F.&DEWOLF  W.BAULET          
                                                      38         CHANDARAS GUSTAVE    FROIDMONT         
                                                      40.43      UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE             
                                                      41.49      DEMARET GREGORY      HERQUEGIES        
                                                      45         KURZAWA ADAMSKI+FILS CUESMES           
                                                      46         DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE            
                                                      47         LEJEUNE SERGE        JOLLAIN