St. Vincent (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categorii: Old birds, Double result hens
  • Data îmbarcării: 11/07/2012
  • Data eliberării: 16/07/2012

St. Vincent (int.) 2012 (16/07/2012) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                [  ST VINCENT  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                             Lƒcher:  le lundi 16/07/12  …  07 h 00                                                             
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        166 amateurs ont enlog‚ 646 pigeons  -  216 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1395.621] ;50. [1226.328] ;100. [1171.891] ;200. [1070.731] ;216. [1053.693]                                         

                                                         1     BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE          
                                                         2     FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE   
                                                         3     MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT         
                                                         4.20  MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT          
                                                         5     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE
                                                         6     CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES        
                                                         7.31  VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES       
                                                         8     SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE         
                                                         9     EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE       
                                                         10    BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU
                                                         11    OOSTENS ARTHUR       W.BAULET         
                                                         12    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                         13.16 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT         
                                                         14    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH       
                                                         15    HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES        
                                                         17    PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY            
                                                         18    WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE         
                                                         19    NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES        
                                                         21.45 SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES       
                                                         22    SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE L'ALLEUD  
                                                         23    GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS          
                                                         24    VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS       
                                                         25    DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN    
                                                         26    MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX          
                                                         27.39 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL  
                                                         28    DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART         
                                                         29    VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE        
                                                         30    VANDEGAER CLAUDE     VIRTON           
                                                         32    CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE   
                                                         33    RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS              
                                                         34    DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE         
                                                         35    VAN KERKHOVEN ISIDOR GRIVEGNEE        
                                                         36.46 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ           
                                                         37    BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY            
                                                         38    MASSUIR LEON         SOUMAGNE         
                                                         40    KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT     
                                                         41.47 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ           
                                                         42    LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE            
                                                         43    HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART        
                                                         44    PANZA ROBERTO        ANS              
                                                         48    ROGISTER FRANCIS     MELEN            
                                                         49    SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN           
                                                         50    BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET