Argenton 2011

  • Organiser
    O.V.V.
  • Categorii: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Data îmbarcării: 30/06/2011
  • Data eliberării: 02/07/2011

Argenton 2011 (02/07/2011) - Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds, Yearlings)

                               [  ARGENTON N1  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 55                                                             
                                                              Concours: Provincial Brabant Wallon                                                               
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        53 amateurs ont enlog‚ 315 pigeons  -  105 prix                                                         
                                                 1. [1099.720] ;50. [1030.383] ;100. [992.504] ;105. [991.188]                                                  

                                                1.26                   PIERRE ROGER         PECROT            
                                                2.23                   DELLIS RUDY &GILBERT VIEUX-GENAPPE     
                                                3.18.22.24.34.35.41.48 MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT   
                                                4.50                   VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL           
                                                5.40                   CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN            
                                                6                      LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE             
                                                7.42                   FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN            
                                                8.21                   JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT          
                                                9                      DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          
                                                10.31                  CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                                11.29.46               DECAMPS FABIEN       OPHELISSEM        
                                                12.20                  DELHOVE ROGER        NIVELLES          
                                                13                     DE JONGHE CHRISTIAN  HAUTE ITTRE       
                                                14                     ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU      
                                                15.28.37               METENS JEAN-PAUL     VIRGINAL          
                                                16                     SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL          
                                                17                     PILLOY DANIEL        SART-DAMES-AVELINE
                                                19                     MAGNEE ANDRE         ARCHENNES         
                                                25.33.38               DELMEZ JEAN          GREZ DOICEAU      
                                                27                     VAN LOO JACKY        NIVELLES          
                                                30                     HAZARD PEETERS       COURT-ST-ETIENNE  
                                                32                     RUELL CHRISTIAN      HAMME MILLE       
                                                36                     LIBOUTON CEDRIC & R. ROUX-MIROIR       
                                                39                     SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE     
                                                43.49                  PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL    
                                                44                     CHARLIER PHILIPPE    LILLOIS           
                                                45.47                  VAN HOOF RENE        BRAINE L'ALLEUD   

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                        55 amateurs ont enlog‚ 443 pigeons  -  148 prix                                                         
                                                 1. [1124.886] ;50. [1023.072] ;100. [990.240] ;148. [961.987]                                                  

                                                1.4                    PIERRE ROGER         PECROT            
                                                2.30.48                LOPPE MARCEL P&FILS  RIXENSART         
                                                3                      JACQUES LAURENT      CHAUMONT          
                                                5.6.10.17              IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL          
                                                7.15                   GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES           
                                                8.21.24.31.44.46       PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL    
                                                9.29                   SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL          
                                                11.23.41.42            DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          
                                                12.34                  QUINAUX JEAN         BAISY-THY         
                                                13.50                  TASSOUL PIERRE       CHASTRE           
                                                14.27.32.45            DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD   
                                                16                     LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE             
                                                18                     DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX  
                                                19                     DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES           
                                                20                     CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN            
                                                22.26                  HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL             
                                                25.28                  MAUROY DANIEL        MONT ST GUIBERT   
                                                33                     VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL           
                                                35                     DECAMPS FABIEN       OPHELISSEM        
                                                36                     BELATARIS MOHAMMED   NIVELLES          
                                                37.49                  ROCH ROBERT          GREZ DOICEAU      
                                                38                     SAPIN JOSE           OPPREBAIS         
                                                39                     TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD   
                                                40                     FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN            
                                                43                     PALM J-PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD   
                                                47                     LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE