Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
24/08/2017 10:56
Belgium, National - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:34
Belgium, National - Youngsters
22/08/2017 12:35
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
22/08/2017 12:37
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:43
Download
download  Result Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winner
Winner  Vandenbroucke Willy
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
04/09/2017 11:44
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
22/08/2017 12:52
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:54
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
22/08/2017 12:56
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
22/08/2017 12:58
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:00
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
22/08/2017 12:01
Download
download  Result Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winner
Winner  Van Den Houte Godfried
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
22/08/2017 12:03
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:04
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
22/08/2017 12:05
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
22/08/2017 12:06
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
22/08/2017 12:07
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
22/08/2017 12:08
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
LuikOld birdsDelrez Georges
LuikYearlingsClabots P&F
LuikYoungstersPanza Roberto
InterprovinciaalYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin
InterprovinciaalOld birdsGuery Salvatore
InterprovinciaalYoungstersBaert-Debusschere
PE AntwerpenOld birdsEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenYearlingsEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenYoungstersHollanders Kenny
PE LimburgOld birdsStockmans Ivan
PE LimburgYearlingsBuvens Roger
PE LimburgYoungstersHerbots Kobe & Kato
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsSteveninck Benny
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsDeroose Dirk
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersVandenheede Jacques & Freddy
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan Hoeymissen Michael
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVan Roy Geert
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersVan Den Houte Godfried
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsDekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDemely Liliane
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersVermeulen-Dujardin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsGuery Salvatore
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersBaert-Debusschere
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)