Bourges 2001 (26/05/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Old birds)

  • Bourges 2001
  • De Vuyst - Duffeleer
  • Old birds
  • 28/05/2010

Bourges 2001 (26/05/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Old birds)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE

1               DE VUYST - DUFFELEER                   ROOSDAAL
2              BRACKENIER O + K                        OOSTERZELE
3              KURZAWA - ADAMSKI                       CUESMES
4              DEPREZ FRANS                            MARKE
5              ALSBERGHE - V.D.DRIESSCHE               VICHTE
6              VANDENHEEDE FREDDY                      ZINGEM
7              DESMET ANDRE + PATRICK                  SEMMERZAKE
8              VANROOSENDAEL - DEROOVER                BEGIJNENDIJK
9              VANNESTE PETER + GAB                    KUURNE
10             STORMS WIM                              BERLAAR
11             PESSENIER BRIGITTE                      RONSE
12             DELEUS LOUIS                            BOORTMEERBEEK
13             MASSON - MERGAERTS                      FAYT � LE-
14             D'HONDT MARTIN                          VURSTE
15             RIBAUCOURT - PALM                       WATERLOO
16             BROOTCOORENS ERIC                       IDEGEM
17             DAUCHOT WILLY                           BRACQUEGNIES
18             NAESSENS JOZEF                          VURSTE
19             VEKEMANS ANITA                          BOUWEL
20             DE SCHRIJVER NORBERT                    BALEGEM
21             STEENHOUDT WALTER                       IDEGEM
22             MARIS GUIDO                             SPALBEEK
23             VAN LAER KOEN                           WINKSELE
24             CASAERT M + G                           NECHIN
25             THIERY RAYMOND                          THULIN
26             MARTIN GUIDO                            PERK
27             COEKAERTS ERMINE                        PELLEBERG
28             CLENERS CAMIEL                          ST �STEVENS-
29             VANDORSSELAER PETER                     VLEZENBEEK
30             DE DECKER MARNIX                        ASSENEDE
31             GUILLEAUME - MEISTER                    BLATON
32             STEENHAUT PAUL                          LEDE
33             BOEMAN JOZEF                            BUGGENHOUT
34             BATAILLE - DEVOLDERE                    VICHTE
35             DUFRANE P + FILS                        MESVIN
36             D'HONDT MARTIN                          VURSTE
37             DE SMET ANDRE + ZOON                    DIKKELVENNE
38             TOYE SILVERE                            OTEGEM
39             DE MUYNCK RONNY                         SEMMERZAKE
40             VANHERWEGEN PH                          LA LOUVIERE
41             MUREZ - MARICHAL                        WADELINCOURT
42             VAN DEN EYNDE WILLY                     ASSE
43             EVENEPOEL J + O                         LENNIK
44             MARIEN ROYBERGHS                        BERLAAR
45             LIEVENS DANNY                           ST- ULRIKS-
46             JONCKERS J + Y                          LINTER
47             VANDEWALLE M                            ZELZATE
48             VAN DE WALLE MARCEL                     ZWALM
49             CARTEUS GEORGES                         RONSE
50             LOPPE + FILS                            RIXENSART
             51DE SCHEPPER - DETEMMERMAN               MERELBEKE
             52VAN AVONDT H + ZOON                     HAACHT
             53LETE EMIEL                              SIRAULT
             54DE SMET ANDRE + PATRICK                 SEMMERZAKE
             55MOENAERT - STANDAERT                    LOCHRISTI
             56MEIRE GILBERT                           ZINGEM
             57HAELTERMAN ROGER                        ONKERZELE
             58BRASSEUR R                              MANAGE
             59VANDENHEEDE JACQUES                     ZINGEM
             60DE VROE JOHAN                           MERELBEKE
             61CLAES PATRICK + G                       VORSELAAR
             62DUTRY MICHEL                            LILLOIS
             63VAN CAMP ROB - GOVAERT                  ST- KAT- WAVER
             64VERSPREET - GAILLY                      THUILLIES
             65D'HONDT SYLVAIN                         SEMMERZAKE
             66GAIE JEAN + SEB                         LA BOUVE-
             67HAECK BENGT                             RONSE
             68WUYTS ALFONS                            HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
             69VANDER WEERDEN JOS                      SCHEPDAAL
             70VANDE WOUWER R                          BERLAAR
             71PUISSANT BERT + TOM                     WORTEGEM
             72REYBROECK + ZOON                        MELSEN
             73LODEWIJCKX FR + RONA                    TREMELO
             74HOK VANDENBRANDE                        BOORTMEERBEEK
             75FRANSSENS RUDY                          ZWEVEGEM
             76VAN RENTERGHEM B                        PIPAIX
             77SAMAIN YVES                             HYON
             78VANDEN EYNDE LOUIS                      BRUSSEGEM
             79VERHAEGEN PATRICIA                      AARSCHOT
             80DUFRANE P + FILS                        MESVIN
             81JOLIE ALBERT                            ST-LIEVENS-
             82HEMELEERS RONALD                        BOORTMEERBEEK
             83GAIE JEAN + SEB                         LA BOUVE-
             84SAMAIN YVES                             HYON
             85STEENHAUT A                             BASSILY
             86VAN LAER KOEN                           WINKSELE
             87GHEEROLFS SVEN                          RONSE
             88DUTORDOIT JEAN                          PERUWELZ
             89DE LANGE LEON                           MATER
             90VOETS MAURICE                           KESSEL
             91DEFERT THIERRY                          FORCHIES
             92LUYCKX ALFONS                           LOVENJOEL
             93DE SCHEPPER -DETEMMERMAN                MERELBEKE
             94HERMAN - HAUSTRAETE                     OUDENAARDE
             95VANDENHEEDE FREDDY                      ZINGEM
             96YSKOUT THEO                             HULSHOUT
             97ENGELS FLOR + ZOON                      PUTTE
             98JONCKERS J + Y                          LINTER
             99DE BIE GEORGES                          BOORTMEERBEEK
            100VAN LOO LUCIEN                          DEUX - ACREN