Marseille 2001 (21/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Wszystko)

  • Marseille 2001
  • Nouwen – Paesen & zoon
  • Wszystko
  • 19/05/2010

Marseille 2001 (21/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Wszystko)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE

1               NOUWEN-PAESEN                          PEER

2              LOOBUYCK JOS+JAN                        AALTER

3              JOOSEN JOS                              BRECHT

4              DELSTANCHE et FILS                      BIERGES

5              BEYENS JOS + KEN                        WIJNEGEM

6              LUYCKX RAF                              BESELE

7              VAN PARIJS LEO                          GOCHENEE

8              ERAUW STEF + MATIAS                     SCHELLEBELLE

9              MEULEMANS DAMEN LINDA                   ARENDONK

10             DELSTANCHE et FILS                      BIERGES

11             BOLLE GEORGES                           KORTEMARK

12             LECLERCQ BIONDO                         ESTINNES-AU MONT

13             VANDENBOSCH M + XAV                     BEERSEL

14             STRUYF FRANCOIS                         ANTWERPEN

15             LIPPENS NOEL                            AARSELE

16             CARTEUS GEORGES + F                     RONSE

17             DE REY  RENE                            BATTEL

18             DUTRANOIT DANIEL                        BOUSSU-EN-FAGNE

19             MARTENS TONI                            LUMMEN

20             VERGAUWEN LUC                           GRAND-RENG

21             FONTEYN FREDDY                          APPELTERRE

22             CARTEUS GEORGES + F                     RONSE

23             DAEMS ADRIAAN                           RETIE

24             DESIR IUCH                              CHATELINEAU

25             BERTRAND MICHEL + NIC                   FRANCORCHAMPS

26             COSSE MICHEL                            WANFERCEE BAULET

27             VELGHE FRANS                            ZWEVEZELE

28             DE PAEPE ROMAIN                         EVERGEM

29             THONE JOS                               AS

30             BRACKE JOSEF                            BRAKEL

31             DE GRAEVE-VAN GEERT                     SMETLEDE

32             JACOBS MATHIEU                          ESSEN

33             PRISON LEON                             GEMBLOUX

34             DE WEERD LOUIS                          KESSEL

35             VAN CAMP ALFONS                         PUTTE

36             HEINEN REINER                           BUTGENBACH

37             BEHETS WILLY                            HERENT

38             PREVOT CAMILLE                          CHATELINEAU

39             DELHAYE YVES + JOSEPH                   HAINE-ST-PIERRE

40             DE WADRIPONT JACQUES                    ELLEZELLES

41             VAN COPPENOLLE LUC                      OUWEGEM

42             POCHET EUGENE                           WASMUEL

43             CULOT DOMINIQUE                         WARMIFONTAINE

44             MAENHOUDT HERMAN                        PONT-A-CELLES

45             GUEBS ANDRE                             LONGCHAMPS

46             CROWET LEON                             COUVIN

47             WAUTHIER GUY                            MONT-S-MARCHIENNE

48             DE KEYZER ROLAND                        KLUISBERGEN

49             POUSSART DANIEL                         BOURLERS

50             BEULLENS ROGER+RAOUL                    HEVERLEE

             51ANDRIES et FILS                         LA HULPE

             52DAEMS ADRIAAN                           RETIE

             53ROOSENS MARC + EDDY                     MONT-ST-GENEVIEVE

             54GILLES GALLE                            MENEN

             55DELSTANCHE et FILS                      BIERGES

             56SAMAIN YVES                             HYON

             57VLUGGEN ALEX                            NEERHAREN

             58NIJNS FRANS EN ZOON                     GEETBETS

             59MONSEU MILLER                           FOUCHES

             60DE SMET ANDRE +PATRICK                  SEMMERZAKE

             61CARTEUS GEORGES + F                     RONSE

             62DELFOSSE GUY                            MAZEE

             63VERGAUWEN LUC                           GRAND-RENG

             64HOK DERWEDUWEN                          ZINGEM

             65HAEPERS JOZEF                           HULSHOUT

             66LIETAER ANDRE                           REKKEM

             67NOLMANS YVO                             BEKKEVOORT

             68DE CRAENE VANDEVELDE                    ERTVELDE

             69MERCIER JEAN                            HANZINNE

             70STOLLENBERG AL + J                      POLLEUR

             71VAN CALSTER GORIS JO                    RILLAAR

             72VERCAMMEN FRANK                         NIJLEN

             73DANHEUX NELLY                           BRAINE LE COMTE

             74BALLMANN DIETER                         AMEL

             75HEMELAERS LAURENT                       FLEMALLE

             76KOKX P                                  POPPEL

             77VANHOLZAETS FRANCOIS                    LANKLAAR

             78AERENS DANIEL                           DRONGEN

             79LAURENT GUY                             ALLE S/SEMOIS

             80VINOIS GUY                              ELLEZELLES

             81LIEVENS GREGOOR                         HAM

             82NIHOUL ROLAND                           SENZEILLES

             83LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES                    PESCHE

             84VAN MENXEL LUCIEN                       WAASMUNSTER

             85GUEBS ANDRE                             LONGCHAMPS

             86LABBE ROBERT                            SEILLES

             87BRUWIER J + TH                          BOLLAND

             88FAUCHE FRERES                           WARET L�EVEQUE

             89SOETE GEORGES                           GULLEGEM

             90ROUGE EDMOND                            CARNIERES

             91VANDENHOVE OMER + B                     HOELEDEN

             92DE KEYZER ROLAND                        KLUISBERGEN

             93MARIEN RENE                             FEMALLE

             94MARIAGE GEORGES                         CINEY

             95DEGUSSEM MICHAEL                        LEBBEKE

             96DELSTANCHE et FILS                      BIERGES

             97SAS JAN + HANNE                         VOSSELAAR

             98SLOTS DAISY                             LEDE

             99VERSPREET PHILIPPE                      THIRIMONT

            100DELLO-PETERS                            MUNSTER-BILZEN