Szukaj

Top performances The Netherlands 14/09/2019 - 15/09/2019

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 14/09/2019 and 15/09/2019.

Calon Herman M., Hoofdplaat

14/09/2019      Arras           (133 km)   Club                   391 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-13-19-20-29-34-69 (8/10p.)
14/09/2019      Orleans         (402 km)   National/Sectoral    10333 Youngsters
3-7-42-140-626-905-1045-1866 (8/15p.)

Team Hooymans NL, Wijk en Aalburg

14/09/2019      Roye            (283 km)   Club                   152 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-6-8-9-10-11-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-25-28-29-30 (22/25p.)

Spiering Paul, Zaltbommel

14/09/2019      Roye            (290 km)   Club                   141 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-29 (19/20p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

14/09/2019      Arras           (148 km)   Club                  1245 Young&Old birds (late race)
31-35-52-99-124-126-128-132-145-149-151-152-186-213-224-303 (16/19p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

14/09/2019      Roye            (330 km)   Union                 2051 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-11-13-14-28-35-52-54-56-57-60-66-83-87-91-99-101-133-134-161-173-178-184-186-
203-204-205-209-213-230-238-242-249-261-270-271-291-299-301-305-307-313-314-324
-327-349-351-370-372-389-394-420-426-448-454-456-460-464-474-478-480-481-501 (63/79p.)

Hermans Huub, Born

14/09/2019      Orleans         (446 km)   NPO                    851 Youngsters
6-22-36-44-46-55-70-104-112-142-174-207 (12/22p.)
15/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (254 km)   Union                  845 Young&Old birds (late race)
19-34-48-64-70-92-110 (7/13p.)

Houmes Adrie, Erwin & Joachim, Middlelburg

14/09/2019      Orleans         (415 km)   National/Sectoral    10328 Youngsters
1-10-33-147-200-481-488-522-639-880-892-1192-1367-1620 (14/20p.)

Houmes Adrie, Erwin & Joachim, Middelburg

14/09/2019      Arras           (146 km)   Club                  1245 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-10-15-17-18-50-75-78-85-114-118-203-210-212 (14/23p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

14/09/2019      Pontoise        (354 km)   National/Sectoral     8068 Youngsters
2-4-24-28-114-120-174-177-222-234-249-273-284-301-302-321-329-330-334-382-447-
450-466-559-569-585-641-658-669-676-681-686-719-725-843-858-869-905-960-964-10
31-1053-1070-1107-1187-1348-1397-1443-1491-1497-1515-1584-1643-1646-1647-1839-
1855-1856-1907-1938-2015 (61/86p.)

Merwe Gwen, Dordrecht

14/09/2019      Pontoise        (354 km)   National/Sectoral     8068 Youngsters
3-12-36-116-122-138-290-312-414-455-469-680-825-863-1022-1165-1402-1625-1638-
1771-1842-1989 (22/35p.)
14/09/2019      Peronne         (243 km)   Union                 1012 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-10-40-46-67-71-73-144-148-187-221 (11/16p.)
14/09/2019      Peronne         (243 km)   Union                 1012 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-25-29-36-41-43-51-52-91-100-102-184-191-220-246 (15/30p.)

Merwe Nathalie, Dordrecht

14/09/2019      Peronne         (243 km)   Union                 1012 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-5-123 (3/5p.)

Slotboom H&C, Zevenaar

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (280 km)   Union                 2890 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-47-50-119-159-264-288-325 (8/9p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (268 km)   Department            4047 Youngsters
1-2-14-58-60-150-171-251-256-271-317-345-404-488-545-591-700-764-871-884-924-
971-1007 (23/30p.)

Otterspeer C&P, Capelle aan den ijssel

14/09/2019      Peronne         (249 km)   Department            4957 Young&Old birds (late race)
23-324-346-656-703-790-1221 (7/10p.)

Buttner Freddy, Ulft

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (292 km)   Club                   172 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-12-18-21-25 (5/5p.)

Comb Regtop, Den Helder

14/09/2019      Arras           (324 km)   Union                  197 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-7-8-13-17-19-20-26-27-28 (12/17p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

14/09/2019      Arras           (146 km)   Club                  1245 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-7-9-25-41-44-54-57-83-87-98-134-168-220-222-245-246-256-276-279-299-312 (22/25p.)
14/09/2019      Orleans         (415 km)   Department            2647 Youngsters
15-64-133-187-213-230-247-264-290-302-305-323-445-446 (14/20p.)

Van Gelder Cees, Ridderkerk

14/09/2019      Peronne         (245 km)   Club                   330 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-8-18-21-27-37-40-43-45 (9/10p.)

Den Hartog Arie, Culemborg

14/09/2019      Roye            (304 km)   Union                  995 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-8-9-10-15-16-19-23-25-38-42-66-94-117-127-129-137-178-179-180-181-192-193-213-244 (25/37p.)

Geurtz & Son W., Haalderen

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (269 km)   Club                  1846 Young&Old birds (late race)
52-94-115-128-153-193-205-271-398 (9/10p.)

"Fast Lady" (NL17-1014288) achieved the following results:

10/08/2019      Tienen          (137 km)   Club                  5139 Young&Old birds (late race) 2    
18/08/2019      St. Job         (115 km)   Club                  1540 Young&Old birds (late race) 36   
31/08/2019      Quievrain       (226 km)   Club                  1157 Young&Old birds (late race) 17   
14/09/2019      Niergnies       (276 km)   Club                  1846 Young&Old birds (late race) 52   

Click here for the pedigree of "Fast Lady" (NL17-1014288)

Bol Joh.L, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

14/09/2019      Peronne         (256 km)   Club                   347 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-6-8-10-11-14-15-16-19-20-21-22-23-28-29-31-32-34-38-39-40-42-43-55-57-58-
60-64-73-74-75-76-82-83-85 (36/60p.)

Ruttenberg- de Ruijter John & Reinier & Beb, Baarn

14/09/2019      Roye            (330 km)   Union                 2051 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-17-19-21-26-27-63-71-77-115-143-183-240-384-390 (15/17p.)

Huizer Wim, Nieuwe-Tonge

14/09/2019      Peronne         (217 km)   Club                   878 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-4-6-11-16-18-19-28-80-96-115-175-179 (13/24p.)
14/09/2019      Pontoise        (328 km)   Club                   156 Youngsters
1-3-4-7-13-16-20-21-29-30-32-34-37 (13/20p.)

Nijman Peter, Heemskerk

14/09/2019      Arras           (278 km)   Union                  827 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-6-9-14-15-31-35-39-52-53-54-70-83-84-85-168-170-172 (18/21p.)

Van Dongen John, Roosendaal

14/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (283 km)   Union                  573 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-21-25-26-28-30-33-48-85-98-105 (11/12p.)
14/09/2019      Orleans         (442 km)   Department            4234 Youngsters
9-12-27-34-43-64-65-66-71-73-95-103-106-157-158-179-274-500-528-663-703-746-
887-970-1004 (25/31p.)

Walhout-Koks Hans & Harry, Goes

"Bonte Harryette" (NL19-3902203) achieved the following results:

22/06/2019      Quievrain       (122 km)   Club                   154 Youngsters 1    
06/07/2019      Niergnies       (158 km)   Club                   144 Youngsters 1    
24/08/2019      Peronne         (188 km)   Club                  1671 Young&Old birds (late race) 11   
07/09/2019      Roye            (215 km)   Club                   881 Young&Old birds (late race) 2    
15/09/2019      Arras           (155 km)   Club                   878 Young&Old birds (late race) 4    

Click here for the pedigree of "Bonte Harryette" (NL19-3902203)

Van der Putten Jan, Handel

14/09/2019      Orleans         (491 km)   Union                  143 Youngsters
1-3-8-48 (4/6p.)
14/09/2019      Dizy-le-Gros    (247 km)   Union                  598 Youngsters
1-2-6-12-16-17-18-19-26-30-34-36-40-43-46-50-57-62-64-87-100-131-138-144 (24/29p.)
14/09/2019      Dizy-le-Gros    (247 km)   Union                  230 Old birds
1-6-7-8-10-11-17-22-24-29-35-36-37-44-51-53 (16/20p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en ‘t Waal

14/09/2019      Melun           (416 km)   National/Sectoral     6383 Youngsters
76-84-104-114-161-218-219-221-222-439-442-496-573-676-1480 (15/19p.)
14/09/2019      Roye            (304 km)   Department            4642 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-5-6-7-11-12-13-14-28-29-30-31-32-33-34-35-36-37-38-40-66-72-75-92-94-96-
97-134-142-145-169-171-192-195-207-224-228-232-263-264-267-268-273-275-292-360
-370-371-376-377-379-385-391-458-462-467-551-594-615-657-721-725-864-1006-1056 (67/77p.)

Van Zon Wim, Nijverdal

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (332 km)   Department            6906 Young&Old birds (late race)
18-19-36-40-45-55-62-74-76-77-81-83-88-89-92-103-120-121-140-141-143-176-202-
204-205-207-209-211-212-213-215-219-222-225-232-235-248-278-292-294-320-321-3
27-351-376-378-401-421-460-461-466-482-483-484-485-492-499-521-528-533-544-56
0-569-581-582-583-593-594-597-605-665-689-691-712-767-823-846-871-907-925-961
-966-1085-1127-1175-1386-1410-1578-1650-1675-1702 (91/108p.)

Klinkenberg Jelger, Noordbeemster

14/09/2019      Arras           (295 km)   Union                  835 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-8-11-18-35-96-97-117-155-166-208 (11/11p.)

Reuvers Egon, Overdinkel

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (351 km)   Club                   467 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-23-78 (3/5p.)

Van Kester Peter & Ted, Poeldijk

14/09/2019      Peronne         (252 km)   Department            5174 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-28-41-49-133-597-1212 (7/10p.)

Damen Frans & Jordi, Langeweg

14/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (300 km)   NPO                   7551 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-50-69-74-76-84-136-203-242-243-295-309-316-324-325-331-388-487-562-609-815-
850-890-1267-1462 (25/35p.)

Van Vugt Jeroen, Ammerzoden

14/09/2019      Melun           (394 km)   National/Sectoral     6383 Youngsters
5-10-33-143-209-217-238-240-287-289-340-349-494-503-514-517-586-592-681-719-
817-824-1061-1095-1209-1213-1346-1452-1458-1577 (30/38p.)

Bosse-Hoondert Arend, Willem & Theo, Lewedorp

14/09/2019      Arras           (148 km)   Club                   772 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-16-26-68-69-98-153-155-169 (9/10p.)

Haselager Jasper, Westbeemster

16/09/2019      Arras           (289 km)   Union                  835 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-6-26-67-70-116-127-163-207 (9/10p.)
14/09/2019      Pontoise        (432 km)   Department            1540 Yearlings
21-38-43-48-64-99-113-165-173-243-270-347 (12/19p.)

Eijerkamp Lotte, Brummen

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (298 km)   Department            6829 Youngsters
6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-20-21-22-23-26-27-64-68-91-113-206-210-213-215-229-241-277-
324-344-351-358-360-365-387-509-717-809-1452-1614 (37/42p.)
14/09/2019      Melun           (462 km)   Department            2659 Youngsters
2-7-13-24-36-57-69-94-95-98-142-177-178-258-403-431-474 (17/20p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (298 km)   Department            6829 Youngsters
25-58-59-62-88-93-96-195-198-230-231-233-433-815-908 (15/15p.)
14/09/2019      Melun           (462 km)   Department            2659 Youngsters
23-55-114-132-158-184-214-255-626-639 (10/10p.)

Dautzenberg Leon, Kerkrade

16/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (247 km)   Department           11256 Young&Old birds (late race)
127-167-170-215-273-347-348-357-363-364-506-512-514-556-573-647-650-653-665-
761-762-764-782-811-818-856-865-908-933-962-1196-1210-1249-1253-1324-1326-13
56-1419-1531-1535-1570-1594-1600-1636-1721-1729-1768-1770-2078-2176-2475-262
4-2635-2654 (54/91p.)

Bloemert Bert, Staphorst

14/09/2019      Rethel          (370 km)   Department            2796 Youngsters
8-17-43-47-48-55-75-84-90-116-143-161-184-203-247-326-348-405-406-439-537-541-616 (23/30p.)

Van Helden Sim & Peter, Hardinxveld - Giessendam

14/09/2019      Peronne         (251 km)   Club                  1459 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-7-8-22-23-25-27-35-41-61-80-91-92-95-96-136-138-143-151-173-176-182-185-191-
192-201-227-242-252-254-265-325-332 (33/53p.)

Doldersum Wendy, Almelo

14/09/2019      Melun           (504 km)   NPO                   1493 Youngsters
1-2-15-32-63-80-122-133-137-144-152-154-160-233-247-267-274-277-356-361 (20/29p.)
14/09/2019      Melun           (504 km)   NPO                   1493 Youngsters
3-4-7-8-13-16-23-35-36-38-45-47-51-56-67-70-73-81-95-96-106-112-150-159-194-
208-209-235-253-305 (30/43p.)

Van den Bos Richard, Stad aan 't Haringvliet

14/09/2019      Peronne         (221 km)   Club                   878 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-5-7-14-15-20-21-22-29-39-40-41-45-48-61-69-86-87-104-108-114-129-149-185-
197-212-213 (28/30p.)
14/09/2019      Pontoise        (221 km)   Club                   518 Youngsters
8-14-18-24-30-34-35-36-38-49-54-55-64-66-75-76-84-85-95 (19/32p.)

Van den Bos Marlien, Middelharnis

14/09/2019      Peronne         (221 km)   Club                  1184 Young&Old birds (late race)
22-40-98-103-123-141-224 (7/10p.)

Meeder Jaap & Jeroen, Den Hoorn ZH

14/09/2019      Peronne         (250 km)   Union                 1494 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-9-14-21-32-57-63-64-93-102-110-147-148-163-191-252-253-254-261-263-266-286-332 (23/43p.)

P Veenstra & Sons, Drachtstercompagnie

14/09/2019      Rethel          (422 km)   National/Sectoral     7154 Youngsters
15-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-43-50-91-92-93-96-97-103-104-105-106-108-114-115-130-
132-151-155-156-158-173-176-179-181-184-221-235-242-243-244-245-248-263-266-3
25-336-376-377-381-389-411-463-465-488-491-498-541-587-604-724-778-806-969-99
1-1041-1081-1562-1574 (66/75p.)
14/09/2019      Dreis Bruck     (322 km)   Union                  444 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-21-23-44-68-69-98 (9/14p.)

Ebben Combination, Boven-Leeuwen

14/09/2019      Melun           (419 km)   NPO                   2659 Youngsters
11-19-25-68-86-88-97-213-489 (9/10p.)
14/09/2019      Niergnies       (252 km)   Union                 1801 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-79-316-334 (4/5p.)

Ebben Will & Falco, Boven-Leeuwen

16/09/2019      Niergnies       (252 km)   Union                 1801 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-39-336 (3/4p.)

Team Troost - van Panhuis, Staphorst

14/09/2019      Rethel          (371 km)   NPO                   2796 Youngsters
4-6-18-22-38-66-70-91-104-127-132-139-154-169-177-225-231-258-303-339-363-385-
455-581-618-621 (26/37p.)

Van der Burg Peter, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

14/09/2019      Peronne         (245 km)   Club                   594 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-6-7-8-21-22-23-24-37-40-46-53-62-64-68-71-72-84-97-98-114-133-135 (23/30p.)

Van der Wal Sjaak, Opende

16/09/2019      Dreis-Bruck     (324 km)   Club                   444 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-17-18-19-22-28-29-34-35-37-42-43-45-48-51-59-73-74-81-85-92-95-105-132-133-148 (27/36p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

15/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (242 km)   Club                  1397 Youngsters
25-27-28-32-33-44-55-56-60-69-73-85-91-100-120-125-136-145-166-171-188-194-195-
203-218-219-220-227-243-245-258-286-320-321-345 (35/50p.)

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

14/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (289 km)   Department            7551 Young&Old birds (late race)
98-100-209-210-265-267-361-482-529-623-650-704-733-736-762-833-868-1025-1175-1789 (20/28p.)

"Mindy" (BE12-4054060) achieved the following results:

22/06/2019      Quievrain       (143 km)   Club                   128 Old birds 3    
11/08/2019      Biergies        (88 km)    Club                  7530 Young&Old birds (late race) 10   
24/08/2019      Niergnies       (185 km)   Club                   264 Young&Old birds (late race) 6    
07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (248 km)   Club                   181 Young&Old birds (late race) 1    

"Nina" (NL17-1366341) achieved the following results:

05/05/2019      Peronne         (218 km)   Department           17347 Old birds 17   
12/05/2019      Melun Andezel   (356 km)   Department           17305 Old birds 37   
31/08/2019      Peronne         (218 km)   Club                   242 Young&Old birds (late race) 1    
20/04/2019      Niergnies       (185 km)   Department           20420 Old birds 87   
29/06/2019      Pont St. Maxence (289 km)   Club                   413 Old birds 2    
07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (248 km)   Club                   181 Young&Old birds (late race) 2    

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

14/09/2019      Rethel          (417 km)   Union                  852 Youngsters
1-23-49-52-56-95-104 (7/14p.)

Comb. Grinwis van Alphen, Ouddorp Zuid-Holland

14/09/2019      Peronne         (220 km)   Club                  2062 Young&Old birds (late race)
35-46-77-79-83-99-101-108-149-151-214-219-223-239-264-265-276-285-301-302-390-
419-425-488 (24/30p.)

Breen B.J., Ouddorp Zuid-Holland

14/09/2019      Peronne         (221 km)   Club                  2062 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-40-54-92-124-160 (6/6p.)

Comb Smit Fred, Rick & John, Rotterdam

14/09/2019      Peronne         (248 km)   Department            4957 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-157-159-236-377-593-892-1184 (8/10p.)

Wiersema Wendela, Appingedam

14/09/2019      Rethel          (455 km)   NPO                   1292 Youngsters
1-9-13-30-49-93-136-181-203-263 (10/17p.)
14/09/2019      Dreis-Brück    (338 km)   Union                 1224 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-18-19-33-43-65-76-89-90-97-105-126-210-268 (14/25p.)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

15/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (247 km)   Department           11688 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-57-58-65-101-118-124-198-211-258-263-288-291-295-303-306-329-371-382-488-489-
623-630-691-698-705-717-735-798-808-843-846-1043-1051-1061-1095-1150-1151-1156-
1427-1490-1594-1597-1842-1866-1870-1912-1962-2043-2301-2312-2533-2543 (53/61p.)

Kamp-Kippers Maarte, Robert Jan & Jan, Rijssen

14/09/2019      Niergnies       (330 km)   Department            6906 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-10-21-23-24-26-51-59-60-61-73-79-91-102-108-146-147-149-165-208-224-298-372-
381-398-508-529-749-753-858 (30/30p.)

Vloedmans Toon, Brunssum

15/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (249 km)   Club                   525 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-8-12-22-23-26-30-31-37-41-62-63-66-78-79-80-93-96-97-115-122 (21/26p.)

Greve Erwin, Houten

15/09/2019      Roye            (308 km)   Union                  890 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-10-11-12-23-37-38-45-46-61-72-90-103-124-161-181 (16/18p.)

Akkerman Douwe & Jesse, Rotsterhaule

14/09/2019      Rethel          (392 km)   Club                   738 Youngsters
5-10-18-21-26-36-39-43-48-51-108-119-122-132-142-203 (16/20p.)

Den Hartog & Son. Johan, Culemborg

14/09/2019      Roye            (302 km)   Department            4620 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-10-15-16-98-106-107-115-146-190-205-406-416-630 (14/14p.)

Heijnen John, Geleen (L)

15/09/2019      Chalons en Champagne (248 km)   Club                   639 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-16-17-28-31-42-58 (7/13p.)

Valk Andries, 's-Gravendeel

14/09/2019      Pontoise        (347 km)   Union                  289 Youngsters
1-11 (2/2p.)