Szukaj

Top performances The Netherlands 07/09/2019 - 08/09/2019

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 07/09/2019 and 08/09/2019.

Calon Herman M., Hoofdplaat

07/09/2019      Roye            (195 km)   Club                   407 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-5-7-21-24-52-55 (7/10p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

07/09/2019      Roye            (330 km)   Union                 2716 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-5-6-8-9-15-25-31-32-33-37-40-42-71-80-98-109-110-114-115-116-118-119-120-125-
146-162-166-188-196-200-202-215-216-233-243-244-268-285-287-292-326-329-333-338
-351-367-397-398-428-433-459-478-479-486-490-535-540-541-572-576-579-616-669 (64/98p.)

Team Hooymans NL, Wijk en Aalburg

07/09/2019      Roye            (283 km)   Club                   452 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-6-9-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-20-22-30-31-45-48-49-51-52-56-58-71-73-74-
82-85-97 (31/42p.)

Spiering Paul, Zaltbommel

07/09/2019      Roye            (290 km)   Club                   202 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-6-7-9-10-12-13-15-20-24-25-27-37-38-39-46-50 (20/27p.)

Van Gelder Cees, Ridderkerk

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (173 km)   Club                   391 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-7-9-23-25-27-48-80 (9/10p.)

Hermans Huub, Born

07/09/2019      Rethel          (196 km)   Union                  813 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-34-54-110-123 (5/8p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (268 km)   Club                   933 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-15-19-20-22-23-28-29-30-39-57-58-65-67-68-80-82-83-
85-135-172-173 (33/35p.)

Houmes Adrie, Erwin & Joachim, Middelburg

07/09/2019      Roye            (209 km)   Club                  1488 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-10-11-15-19-20-21-22-23-49-50-52-66-67-68-71-74-97-117-140-148-149-153-155-
196-202-213-221-249-251-273-280 (32/50p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

07/09/2019      Roye            (210 km)   Club                  1081 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-20-25-26-40-59-71-90-92-93-116-152-190-192-194-195-249-253-264-266 (21/40p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (290 km)   Club                   244 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-8-9-10-11-15-26-40-48-49-52-59-60 (13/24p.)

Strijbosch-Spierings Bas & Wout, Tilburg

07/09/2019      Mourlincourt    (263 km)   Department           12467 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-11-18-33-36-51-64-69-89-108-137-202-221-377-389-414-421-452-466-502-550-560-
612-927-931-1278-1279-1400-1469-1478-1517-1562-1854-2469-2696-2719 (36/53p.)

Ruttenberg- de Ruijter John & Reinier & Beb, Baarn

07/09/2019      Roye            (330 km)   Union                 2716 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-28-29-49-55-56-59-73-113-301-334-339-365-436-638 (17/20p.)

Van den Bos Richard, Stad aan 't Haringvliet

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (295 km)   Club                   497 Youngsters
2-4-5-6-14-15-16-17-20-28-38-39-40-49-55-56-78-88-99-103-108 (21/40p.)
07/09/2019      Quievrain       (152 km)   Club                  2293 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-14-19-29-36-37-38-40-43-47-70-71-73-74-78-98-114-120-143-215-287-291-319-
365-416-532 (28/30p.)

Van den Bos Marlien, Middelharnis

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (153 km)   Club                  1224 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-41-71-92-117-143-154-160 (8/10p.)

P Veenstra & Sons, Drachtstercompagnie

07/09/2019      Biergies        (289 km)   Union                  661 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-7-8-9-10-13-14-15-17-18-19-24-25-26-29-34-35-36-38-41-47-49-50-51-53-
55-56-59-73-75-76-77-89-90-91-94-97-105-111-119-121-122-124-127-137-139-141-1
58-162 (52/89p.)

Van Noordenne Nico, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (175 km)   Club                  1858 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-23-26-63-88-91-96-100-124-145-157-170-180-200-211-212-227-238-283-284-290-
314-325-329-410-412-432 (28/40p.)

Den Ouden jr. Cor, Harderwijk

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (295 km)   Club                   763 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-16-31-37-58 (7/11p.)

Brothers Bolk, Tweede Exloërmond

07/09/2019      Bierges         (290 km)   Department            6278 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-27-28-58-75-116-120-227-352-404-742-764-845-875-1452 (15/18p.)

Schroevers Cees, Arnemuiden

07/09/2019      Roye            (210 km)   Club                  1081 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-10-11-24-32-49-50-76-79-80-81-83-85-100-108-174-187-252-257-270 (20/24p.)

Van der Burg Peter, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (173 km)   Club                   721 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-8-9-12-14-17-21-23-27-33-36-37-47-51-52-53-58-60-83-94-112-140-149-155-167 (25/29p.)

Post K., Kampen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (326 km)   Union                  700 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-12-14-86-97-101-126 (7/10p.)

Slotboom H&C, Zevenaar

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (237 km)   Club                  1178 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-13-23-93-98-142-231 (7/9p.)

Comb. Maas - Luijkx Rob & Peter, Dongen

07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (268 km)   Department           12649 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-7-178-181-272-273-278-443-447-448-501-503-505-562-576-577-578-591-599-622-
635-642-679-855-859-865-995-1351-1357-1361-1372-1441-1641-1657-1916-2018-264
7-2816-3149 (39/53p.)

Comb Zwiep/ Kikkert, Hoogeveen

07/09/2019      Bierges         (256 km)   Union                 1566 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-7-13-16-19-20-25-32-45-45-46-47-49-50-62-77-83-115-127-143-172-175-212-218-
291-292-311-314-322-360 (31/39p.)

Comb. C & H Zwiep, Hoogeveen

07/09/2019      Bierges         (256 km)   Union                 1566 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-22-86-187 (4/5p.)

Bol Joh.L, Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (185 km)   Club                   493 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-7-8-9-10-11-13-14-20-23-25-26-29-30-31-32-33-35-36-37-40-51-54-57-58-59-
61-62-68-80-83-85-86-87-99-100-103-109-112-118 (41/60p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

07/09/2019      Bierges         (294 km)   Department           12256 Young&Old birds (late race)
102-154-178-326-456-491-530-678-761-771-989-1004-1105-1110-1114-1194-1370-1466-
1479-1816-2409-2613-2741-2820-2915-3268-3517 (27/40p.)

Van Montfoort Wilfried, Langeraar

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (355 km)   Department            2201 Youngsters
15-74-197-403-421 (5/7p.)
07/09/2019      Quievrain       (211 km)   Club                  1269 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-40-45-59-82-88-96-100-105-118-157-171-198-234-237-259-275-288-290-317 (20/40p.)

Van Dongen John, Roosendaal

07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (242 km)   Union                  881 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-19-36-38-42-47-58-61-62-63-71-82-86-87-105-117-118-123-125-128-141-142-146-
165-197-208-209-212-219-221 (30/50p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

07/09/2019      Roye            (208 km)   Club                  1488 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-17-18-34-36-63-81-86-136-161-182-188-190-215-228-232-240-283-284-318 (20/28p.)

Ebben Combination, Boven-Leeuwen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (252 km)   Union                 2499 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-13-28-83-88-121-144-183 (8/11p.)

Ebben Will & Falco, Beneden-Leeuwen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (250 km)   Union                 2499 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-53-76-104-134-327-416 (7/10p.)

Brothers De Ruijter, Helmond

07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (279 km)   Club                   619 Youngsters
1-31-38-43-44-45-66-83-146 (9/16p.)

Otterspeer C&P, Capelle aan den ijssel

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (322 km)   Department            2201 Youngsters
38-122-125-150-519 (5/7p.)

Nijman Peter, Heemskerk

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (242 km)   Union                 1093 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-9-10-27-28-34-47-48-51-52-58-80-81-101-102-172-174-175-179-233-242 (21/26p.)

Nijssen Ruud, Halsteren

07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (235 km)   Union                 1320 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-10-11-13-16-20-30-33-48-58-62-84-92-95-107-111-117-124-130-134-137-151-170-
174-188-245-247-249-250-254-282-287-288-289-293 (35/54p.)

Reuvers Egon, Overdinkel

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (309 km)   Club                   713 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-23-53-148 (4/7p.)

Vloedmans Toon, Brunssum

07/09/2019      Rethel          (194 km)   Club                   799 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-5-6-7-8-17-21-50-61-66-147-149-152-160-186 (15/27p.)

Den Hartog Arie, Culemborg

07/09/2019      Roye            (304 km)   Union                 1515 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-7-12-15-17-19-21-56-91-92-95-116-123-162-198-201-219-247-254-255-257-300-
318-328 (25/38p.)

Huizer Wim, Nieuwe-Tonge

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (149 km)   Club                   398 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-5-8-9-10-14-27-33-43-48-54-55-56-67-68-69-74-78 (18/22p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (316 km)   NPO                   6733 Youngsters
1-2-4-5-7-11-12-15-16-18-19-21-25-26-27-28-29-30-31-32-40-41-44-45-48-49-50-
66-68-69-96-105-107-110-117-134-188-203-206-209-214-217-251-253-259-262-343-
350-375-388-409-436-457-480-521-653-656-728-734-747-781-873-875-882-884-1300
-1526-1601-1663 (69/87p.)
07/09/2019      Quievrain       (170 km)   Union                 1347 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-8-9-12-19-21-37-57-60-61-63-66-69-70-72-74-83-86-104-106-107-108-116-117-139-
144-146-149-170-204-250-253-298-307 (34/37p.)

Van de Merwe Gwen, Dordrecht

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (316 km)   NPO                   6733 Youngsters
3-9-10-13-14-20-23-43-46-47-51-59-65-109-118-129-208-212-272-346-367-445-465-
586-592-602-615-623-626-702-786-787-789-1231-1264 (35/39p.)
07/09/2019      Quievrain       (170 km)   Union                 1347 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-14-17-18-28-41-59-82-87-101-102-124 (12/14p.)

Van de Merwe Nathalie, Dordrecht

07/09/2019      Pont St. Maxence (316 km)   NPO                   6733 Youngsters
6-8-17-64-104-175-211-220-281-591-880-915-1223-1263 (14/18p.)
 

Akkerman Douwe & Jesse, Rotsterhaule

07/09/2019      Bierges         (257 km)   Club                   541 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-9-17-22-43-44-46-47-64-65-72-91-103-106-112-122-128-166 (18/24p.)

Eijerkamp Lotte, Brummen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (298 km)   Department           10065 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-12-13-14-17-18-19-21-22-23-26-29-32-34-35-36-47-53-54-55-62-
63-66-71-72-82-102-105-115-118-136-137-164-167-168-169-175-178-182-184-200-220
-250-255-315-321-333-351-430-644-652 (59/65p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (298 km)   Department           10065 Young&Old birds (late race)
15-40-44-45-48-51-69-73-101-107-116-159-161-213-264-286-322-330-381-439-508-
608-618-654 (24/25p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en ‘t Waal

07/09/2019      Roye            (304 km)   Department            6208 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-5-6-8-9-10-11-13-14-17-18-20-21-22-23-24-25-43-44-49-57-59-61-68-88-110-
111-112-117-118-119-120-121-123-126-128-132-133-147-160-165-206-212-213-263-26
7-277-332-333-334-339-345-415-428-431-532-534-536-646-660-662-683-798-823-831-
834-872-876-964-969-975-978-984-1166-1348-1449-1535-1537 (80/100p.)

Greve Erwin, Houten

07/09/2019      Roye            (308 km)   Union                  989 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-7-8-17-18-46-56-57-60-78-87-94-99-103-123-129-130-145-146-152-173-213 (23/30p.)

Klinkenberg Jelger, Noordbeemster

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (258 km)   Club                  1121 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-9-51-52-53-59-60-64-68-109-115-265 (12/15p.)

Haselager Jasper, Westbeemster

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (251 km)   Union                 1121 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-17-20-30-45-48-49-56-62-65-66-78-81-97-102-106-123-129-136-147-158-160-161-
185-227 (25/36p.)

Duijn Jan, Enschede

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (301 km)   Club                   713 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-15-39-67-70-75-131-178 (8/11p.)

Udo & Duyn Lex & Steef, Heiloo

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (253 km)   Club                   912 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-20-28-63-103 (5/10p.)

Den Hartog & Son. Johan, Culemborg

07/09/2019      Roye            (302 km)   Department            6208 Young&Old birds (late race)
34-51-56-70-72-80-81-106-136-197-199-222-245-367-368-631-821-888-1138-1309 (20/20p.)

Blom Mariet, Culemborg

07/09/2019      Roye            (302 km)   Department            6208 Young&Old birds (late race)
231-246-1207 (3/4p.)

Brothers van Langen Rene & Peter, De Lutte

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (313 km)   Club                  1068 Young&Old birds (late race)
31-35-38-39-40-98-112-116-125-128-135-145-164-189-218-246-252 (17/25p.)

Van Zon Wim, Nijverdal

07/09/2019      Quiévrain      (289 km)   Department           10459 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-16-17-25-27-30-31-32-34-35-88-106-113-122-138-140-143-144-145-146-151-153-
216-226-235-254-257-328-334-359-371-381-384-385-409-417-423-487-489-497-601-6
12-620-648-680-728-736-744-763-936-941-944-947-953-955-964-971-977-981-982-11
27-1179-1230-1281-1395-1415-1500-1505-1532-1571-1592-1595-1602-1624-2491-2559 (76/109p.)

Sangers & Ung Marcel & Paul, Eefde

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (306 km)   Department           10065 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-11-20-27-28-38-50-51-77-88-89-91-113-128-131-132-133-139-148-153-154-163-
192-205-210-220-228-281-282-314-321-330-382-389-402-439-476-499-631-632-678-
696-759-827-957-984-1006-1210-1316-1337-1357-1398-1402-1439-1644-1953 (56/88p.)

Sangers Brian, Eefde

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (306 km)   Department           10065 Young&Old birds (late race)
84-86-87-90-135-159-224-325-522-535-692-886-1009 (13/23p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

07/09/2019      Bierges         (292 km)   Union                 2253 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-16-21-23-38-40-55-61-123-124-160-250-295-319-327-343-430-467-489-562 (20/35p.)

Geurtz & Son W., Haalderen

07/09/2019      Niergnies       (269 km)   Club                 10065 Young&Old birds (late race)
114-176-193-276-432-440-491-621-1756 (9/10p.)

Van der Putten Jan, Handel

09/09/2019      Morlincourt     (294 km)   Union                  639 Youngsters
1-4-5-6-7-8-11-12-13-14-31-35-39-40-42-63-74-76-117-167-176-182-192-212 (24/34p.)
07/09/2019      Morlincourt     (294 km)   Union                  221 Old birds
1-2-4-5-6-11-14-21-22-24-27-39-47-51-67 (15/20p.)

Wilpstra Feike, Groningen

07/09/2019      Bierges         (304 km)   Club                   725 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-8-10-12-13-29-30-33-42-44-45-47-48-49-50-96-97-119-127-128-179 (26/37p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (299 km)   Club                  1545 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-14-15-17-19-20-21-43-51-55-62-63-64-66-67-68-103-106-108-128-130-133-160-169-
173-192-210-219-228-278-280-302-307-332-366 (35/47p.)

Doldersum Wendy, Almelo

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (299 km)   Club                  1545 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-10-12-27-28-29-31-40-41-42-52-53-87-92-95-97-105-126-148-164-223-273-295-
301-331-333 (27/37p.)

Walhout & Koks Hans & Harry, Goes

"Bonte Harryette" (NL19-3902203) achieved the following results:

22/06/2019      Quievrain       (122 km)   Club                   154 Youngsters 1    
06/07/2019      Niergnies       (158 km)   Club                   144 Youngsters 1    
24/08/2019      Peronne         (188 km)   Club                  1671 Youngsters 11   
07/09/2019      Roye            (215 km)   Club                   881 Youngsters 2    

Click here for the pedigree of "Bonte Harryette" (NL19-3902203)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

07/09/2019      Rethel          (193 km)   Club                  3103 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-15-16-25-28-29-31-34-39-58-64-66-95-99-102-103-106-107-109-115-124-125-138-
147-156-158-185-189-208-259-263-264-265-269-278-284-302-347-349-350-351-355-3
60-372-378-422-428-448-452-456-473-475-477-528-582-588-592-595-630-632-639-64
3-646-769 (64/96p.)

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

07/09/2019      Morlincourt / Noyon (248 km)   Union                 4048 Young&Old birds (late race)
44-109-116-134-142-154-193-272-302-307-339-366-378-447-529-606-653-704-770-867-
936-942-973 (23/37p.)

"Dochter van de Dromer" (NL16-1616341) achieved the following results:

06/07/2019      Quievrain       (143 km)   Club                  9046 Old birds 1    
12/05/2019      Melun Andezel   (356 km)   Club                  5072 Old birds 8    
21/07/2019      Peronne         (218 km)   Club                  4763 Old birds 16   
18/05/2019      Melun Andrezel  (356 km)   Club                   792 Old birds 4    
13/04/2019      Quievrain       (143 km)   Club                   540 Old birds 3    
15/06/2019      Fontenay sur Eure (418 km)   Department            7798 Old birds 49   

Van Helden Sim & Peter, Hardinxveld - Giessendam

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (177 km)   Club                  1858 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-11-29-32-34-43-45-64-67-69-70-85-99-139-142-148-149-151-192-216-228-233-234-
236-239-251-269-277-359-387-390-450-451-461-462-465 (36/57p.)

Van Vliet CJ, Kudelstaart

07/09/2019      Quievrain       (216 km)   Club                  1481 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-8-9-12-13-14-15-17-18-22-23-26-28-29-31-34-35-37-39-40-41-48-51-
60-62-64-67-70-76-82-93-95-105-112-126-127-134-182-193-195-199-219-223-224-2
26-254-257-258-264-286-293-296-369 (58/84p.)