Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:09
Belgium, National - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:11
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:17
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:18
Pobierz
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Vierzon 2019)

Winner
Winner  Vanthournout Maurits
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:19
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:20
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:21
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:22
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:23
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:24
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
22/05/2019 23:25
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
22/05/2019 23:26
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
PE AntwerpenOld birdsWauters Hannelore
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDe Troy Wim
PE LimburgOld birdsSerre Rudi
PE LimburgYearlingsMoors Kimberly & Lynn
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsArien - De Keyser
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsMenten Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsVan Temsche Raf
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsFamille 3D
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsDupuis-Amant
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsDefrene Thierry & Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsJennequin Jean-Luc

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
HenegouwenUnion (Marbaix-La-Tour )
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)