Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:45
Belgium, National - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:46
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:51
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:51
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:51
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:52
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:58
Pobierz
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds (Issoudun 2019)

Winner
Winner  Engels Jules & Yves
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:00
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
22/07/2019 17:00
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
22/07/2019 17:00
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
PE AntwerpenOld birdsEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenYearlingsHermans Rik
PE LimburgOld birdsVan Hertem-Schuurmans
PE LimburgYearlingsHendrikx Henri
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDierickx-Visschers Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVan Landeghem Gebr.
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsTournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsTournelle Davy
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsWalgraeve Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsCoussement Marc & Dirk
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsFamille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)