Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:43
Belgium, National - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:44
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:44
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:44
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:45
Pobierz
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds (Châteauroux III 2019)

Winner
Winner  Team Celie-Van Driessche
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:45
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:45
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:46
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:46
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:47
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
08/09/2019 09:47
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
08/09/2019 09:48
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVerbeek Bart
PE AntwerpenYoungstersReijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
PE LimburgOld birdsAlaerts Jonah & Noah
PE LimburgYoungstersVerheyden Guido
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDe Maesschalck Luc
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsDerwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersDaans Luc
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsDe Laere Luc
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)