Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:53
Belgium, National - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgium, National - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:01
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
11/08/2019 16:03
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
PE AntwerpenOld birdsLambrechts Stefaan
PE AntwerpenYearlingsHaepers Jozef
PE AntwerpenYoungstersDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE LimburgOld birdsPanis Gerard
PE LimburgYearlingsPoels Maarten
PE LimburgYoungstersBassez Bart Team
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVlaeminck Hugo
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVan Herreweghe-Mannes
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsReyniers Henri
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsSchroeven-Hermans
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersVanvuchelen Ivan
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsDebaene Hubert
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsMaes Anthony
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersMessiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsDeman-Lefour
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsFascella Gianni
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersMirabelle Adrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsZecchinon Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsLoviny Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersDefrene Thierry & Guy

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)