Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:00
Pobierz
download  Official result Belgium, National - Old birds (Bourges I 2019)

Winner
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
Belgium, National - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:01
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:03
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:04
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:36
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:36
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:36
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:37
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:37
Pobierz
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds (Bourges I 2019)

Winner
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:37
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
26/05/2019 23:38
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
26/05/2019 23:38
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
LuikOld birdsKockelmans Vincent
LuikYearlingsVandersmissen Serge
PE AntwerpenOld birdsHooybergs Jos & Emiel
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVan Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) claim 1st national Bourges 17,944 yearlings
PE LimburgOld birdsSeveryns R. & L.
PE LimburgYearlingsSteenbergen Stefan
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsBral Antoine
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVan Gaver Tom & Marnik
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan de Poel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVerdeyen Francis
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsSioen Luc & Hilde
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsMarsille Hadrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)