Szukaj

Belgium, National - Old birds
04/09/2013 08:43
Belgium, National - Youngsters
04/09/2013 08:08
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
04/09/2013 08:43
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:14
Pobierz
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters (Nevers 2013)

Winner
Winner  Lannoo-De Clerck
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
04/09/2013 09:14
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:53
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
04/09/2013 09:28
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:04
Pobierz
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters (Nevers 2013)

Winner
Winner  Van Roy - Rochtus
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
04/09/2013 09:47
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:26
Belgium, Zone C1 - Old birds
04/09/2013 09:58
Belgium, Zone C1 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:34
Belgium, Zone C2 - Old birds
04/09/2013 09:06
Belgium, Zone C2 - Youngsters
04/09/2013 09:39
Wyniki w prowincjach
ProvinceKategoriaWinnerReportaż
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsFamilie Schreel
Waals-BrabantOld birdsPutseys Patte
PE LimburgYoungstersCleeren Jules
LuikYoungstersDunon Theo
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersBurniat Boris
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVanlint Michel
Waals-BrabantYoungstersPierre Roger & David Bossut
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsDermonne Alain
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVercammen Hok Jos
LuikOld birdsPanza Roberto
NamenOld birdsBaleau Jean-Jacques
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersVan Winkel Jozef
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersVan Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersPierre Roger & David Bossut
PE AntwerpenYoungstersDockx Leo & Gerry
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersVan Temsche Raf
NamenYoungstersDefrene Thierry & Guy
PE LimburgOld birdsPlatteeuw-Noels
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsRoelandt-Mille
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsBaleau Jean-Jacques
InterprovinciaalYoungstersLaremans Liesl
InterprovinciaalOld birdsVanlint Michel

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Kat (De Vrijheid) (Ophasselt)