Szukaj

Wyniki w prowincjach 2019: SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DataRaceWinnerReportaż
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Allemeersch André
24/08/2019Argenton II (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
24/08/2019Argenton II (Youngsters)Allemeersch André
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Old birds)Deman-Lefour
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Fascella Gianni
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Youngsters)Mirabelle Adrien
03/08/2019Bourges II (Old birds)Delbruyere Roger (Veuve)
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Canion-Sobkowiak
03/08/2019Bourges II (Youngsters)Claes Pere & Fils
03/08/2019Tulle (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Senzée Jean-Pierre
27/07/2019Souillac (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Degand Br-Vi-Ma
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)Demaret Grégory
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
21/07/2019Issoudun (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Famille 3D
20/07/2019Libourne (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)Degand Br-Vi-Ma
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Dewolf Olivier
13/07/2019Aurillac (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Garin Arnaud
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Couvreur Yves
06/07/2019Limoges II (Old birds)Allemeersch André
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Famille 3D
06/07/2019Montluçon (Old birds)Pierre Roger & David
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Allemeersch André
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Casaert Hugo
29/06/2019Montélimar (Old birds)Novak Olivier
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Old birds)Herman Bertrand Beclers
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Casaert Hugo
22/06/2019Argenton (Old birds)Henri Michael
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Harchies Cyril
22/06/2019Montauban (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Old birds)Demaret Grégory
15/06/2019Cahors (Old birds)Vanhackendover-Vanderbeck
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Old birds)Marsille Hadrien
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Delhez Serge
08/06/2019Valence (Old birds)Empain Jean Philippe
01/06/2019Limoges I (Old birds)Allemeersch André
25/05/2019Bourges I (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Marsille Hadrien
18/05/2019Vierzon (Old birds)Famille 3D
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Dupuis-Amant