Szukaj

Wyniki w prowincjach 2019: PE West-Vlaanderen

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DataRaceWinnerReportaż
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Old birds)De Laere Luc
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Clicque Gino
31/08/2019Poitiers (Youngsters)Hellebuyck Jacques
24/08/2019Argenton II (Old birds)De Keyser Kurt
24/08/2019Argenton II (Youngsters)Ally Norbert
19/08/2019Chateaudun (Youngsters)Soenens Georges
18/08/2019Saumur (Youngsters)Van Cauwenberghe-Ally
10/08/2019Chateaudun (Youngsters)Vandendriessche Rik
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Old birds)Debaene Hubert
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Maes Anthony
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Youngsters)Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
10/08/2019Jarnac (Old birds)Pollin Marc & Geert
10/08/2019Jarnac (Yearlings)Wybo Marc
03/08/2019Bourges II (Old birds)Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Quidosse Gino
03/08/2019Bourges II (Youngsters)Hellebuyck Jacques
03/08/2019Tulle (Old birds)Vander Stichele Godfried
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Tytgat Luc
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Gyselbrecht Peter
29/07/2019Blois (Old birds)Ovaere-Verscheure
29/07/2019Blois (Yearlings)Ovaere-Verscheure
29/07/2019Blois (Youngsters)Sioen Luc & Hilde
27/07/2019Souillac (Old birds)Platteeuw Daniël & Didier
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)Lewyllie Maurits
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Blancke Piet
21/07/2019Issoudun (Old birds)Walgraeve Dirk
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Coussement Marc & Dirk
20/07/2019Libourne (Old birds)Clicque Gino
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)BDS/Clarisse
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Vermander Didier
13/07/2019Aurillac (Old birds)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Youngsters)Bataille-Devolder-Deprez
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Yearlings)Maes Anthony
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Old birds)Ampe Marc
13/07/2019Chateauroux (Old birds)Grymonprez Philip
13/07/2019Chateauroux (Yearlings)Grymonprez Philip
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Peiren Noel
06/07/2019Limoges II (Old birds)Sioen Luc & Hilde
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Clicque Gino
06/07/2019Montluçon (Old birds)Dewaele-Deseyn
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Peiren Noel
29/06/2019Montélimar (Old birds)Ameel-Vanlake
29/06/2019Tours (Old birds)Deberdt Johny
29/06/2019Tours (Yearlings)Denduyver Hok
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Old birds)Malfait Fernand
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Vergaerde-Denolf
22/06/2019Argenton (Old birds)Sioen Luc & Hilde
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Demely Liliane
22/06/2019Montauban (Old birds)Debaene Hubert
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Old birds)Mortier Hendrik
16/06/2019Poitiers (Old birds)Tytgat Luc
16/06/2019Poitiers (Yearlings)Tytgat Luc
15/06/2019Cahors (Old birds)Dekoninck Fernand
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Old birds)Cools Rik
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Fourneau Cyriel-Remi
08/06/2019Valence (Old birds)Vaernewijck Andre
01/06/2019Limoges I (Old birds)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
01/06/2019Tours (Old birds)Ampe Marc
01/06/2019Tours (Yearlings)Delbaere-Sampers
25/05/2019Bourges I (Old birds)Sioen Luc & Hilde
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Clicque Gino
18/05/2019Vierzon (Old birds)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Van Temsche Raf
13/05/2019Blois (Old birds)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/05/2019Blois (Yearlings)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf