Szukaj

Wyniki w prowincjach 2015: SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DataRaceWinnerReportaż
06/09/2015Châteauroux IV (Youngsters)Murez-Marichal
06/09/2015Châteauroux IV (Old birds)Bourlard René & Etienne
29/08/2015Issoudun (Youngsters)Casaert Maurice (Fils)
29/08/2015Issoudun (Old birds)Roch Robert
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Youngsters)Casaert-Senechal
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
16/08/2015Argenton II (Youngsters)Poussart Olivier
16/08/2015Argenton II (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
16/08/2015Argenton II (Yearlings)Murez-Marichal
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Old birds)Gainvorste B.
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Murez-Marichal
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Hannecart J. Pierre
02/08/2015Libourne (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
02/08/2015Libourne (Yearlings)Casaert Maurice (Fils)
01/08/2015Bourges II (Old birds)Lambert Bernard
01/08/2015Bourges II (Yearlings)Marsille Hadrien
01/08/2015Bourges II (Youngsters)Poussart Olivier
31/07/2015Perpignan (Old birds)Delbar Maurice
25/07/2015Bourges - AWC (Youngsters)Remy Richard
25/07/2015Bourges - AWC (Old birds)Pitot Guy-Vanheede
25/07/2015Narbonne (Old birds)Delhove Alain & Sigrid
25/07/2015Narbonne (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
25/07/2015Tulle (Old birds)Deneufbourg Yvon
25/07/2015Tulle (Yearlings)Poussart Olivier
18/07/2015Jarnac (Old birds)Dubois Patrick
18/07/2015Jarnac (Yearlings)Canion-Sobkowiak
18/07/2015Montluçon (Old birds)Loppe Pierre
18/07/2015Montluçon (Yearlings)Loppe Pierre
17/07/2015Marseille (Old birds)Georges Michael
11/07/2015Brive (Old birds)Vantorre Remy Remy Vantorre (Virelles, BE) wins 1st national Brive against 8,673 old birds!
11/07/2015Brive (Yearlings)Sauvage-Duran
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Old birds)Deman-Lefour
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Goossens-Druart
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
06/07/2015Montauban (Old birds)Famille 3D
06/07/2015Montauban (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
04/07/2015Nevers - AWC (Old birds)Georges Michael
04/07/2015Nevers - AWC (Yearlings)Dauphin André
03/07/2015Barcelona (Old birds)Delstanche Jean
28/06/2015Argenton I (Old birds)Lequenne Olivier
28/06/2015Argenton I (Yearlings)Harchies Christian
27/06/2015Montélimar (Old birds)Dewolf Olivier
27/06/2015Montélimar (Yearlings)Remy Richard
26/06/2015Agen (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
26/06/2015Agen (Old birds)Dubois Patrick Patrick Dubois (Gaurain-Ramecroix, BE) remporte le concours national d'Agen face à 3.598 vieux!
20/06/2015Limoges II (Old birds)Famille 3D
20/06/2015Limoges II (Yearlings)Famille 3D
20/06/2015Montluçon (Old birds)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence
20/06/2015Montluçon (Yearlings)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence
19/06/2015Pau (Old birds)Forges Jean-Louis
13/06/2015Cahors (Old birds)Bourlard René & Etienne
13/06/2015Châlon-sur-Saône (Old birds)Thonon Alain
13/06/2015Châlon-sur-Saône (Yearlings)Danhiez Eddy
13/06/2015Guéret I (Old birds)Loppe Pierre
13/06/2015Guéret I (Yearlings)Palm J-Pierre Yvette
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Old birds)Roch Robert
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
06/06/2015Valence (Old birds)Dewolf Olivier
30/05/2015Bourges I (Old birds)Remy Richard
30/05/2015Bourges I (Yearlings)Mercier Rene
30/05/2015Limoges I (Old birds)Decoster Noe
23/05/2015Bourges - AWC (Old birds)Palm J-Pierre Yvette
23/05/2015Bourges - AWC (Yearlings)Saudoyez Kevin
23/05/2015Châlon sur Saône (Old birds)Famille 3D
23/05/2015Châlon sur Saône (Yearlings)De Roeck Luc
16/05/2015Vierzon (Yearlings)Calomme Pol
16/05/2015Vierzon (Old birds)Depeter Roger