Szukaj

Wyniki w prowincjach 2014: PE Limburg

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DataRaceWinnerReportaż
07/09/2014Guéret II (Old birds)Loockx Guido
07/09/2014Guéret II (Youngsters)Schots Modest
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Youngsters)Bosmans-Leekens Bosmans-Leekens (Beverlo, BE) claim national first prize yearlings from Châteauroux with Miss Limburg
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Old birds)Vanoppen-Luyten
23/08/2014Tours (Old birds)Das Jos
23/08/2014Tours (Youngsters)Caenen Hubert
16/08/2014Argenton II (Old birds)Buvens Roger
16/08/2014Argenton II (Yearlings)Vanoppen-Luyten
16/08/2014Argenton II (Youngsters)Ryks Kristine Ryks Kristine (Donk, BE) wins 1st national Argenton against 27,267 young birds
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Old birds)Janssens Johny
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Youngsters)Serre Rudi
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens Bosmans-Leekens (Beverlo, BE) claim national first prize yearlings from Châteauroux with Miss Limburg
02/08/2014Bourges II (Yearlings)Vanoppen-Luyten
02/08/2014Bourges II (Youngsters)Herbots Kobe & Kato
02/08/2014Bourges II (Old birds)Stockmans Rudi
01/08/2014Perpignan (Old birds)Willems-Eijerkamp
01/08/2014Tulle (Old birds)Cams Cyriel
01/08/2014Tulle (Yearlings)Bollen Marc
27/07/2014Jarnac (Yearlings)Dirckx Theo
27/07/2014Jarnac (Old birds)Lindekens Jean
26/07/2014Narbonne (Old birds)Peeters Norbert & Vital
26/07/2014Narbonne (Yearlings)Herbots Luc
19/07/2014Gien Autovlucht (Yearlings)Serre-Laporte
19/07/2014Gien Autovlucht (Old birds)Vanmeert Roger & Koen
19/07/2014Gien Autovlucht (Youngsters)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
19/07/2014Gien Autovlucht Derby (Youngsters)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
18/07/2014Brive (Old birds)Jorissen Cyriel
18/07/2014Brive (Yearlings)Cams Cyriel
18/07/2014Marseille (Old birds)Morren Rudy
12/07/2014La Souterraine I (Yearlings)Thijs-Peters
12/07/2014La Souterraine I (Old birds)Buvens Roger
12/07/2014Libourne (Old birds)Mortelmans Ludo
12/07/2014Libourne (Yearlings)Wouters Ronny-Domien
12/07/2014St.-Vincent (Old birds)Vuerstaeck Gebroeders
05/07/2014Argenton I (Old birds)Saatdüzen Saban
05/07/2014Argenton I (Yearlings)Kempeneers Pierre
05/07/2014Barcelona (Old birds)Nouwen – Paesen & zoon
05/07/2014Limoges II (Old birds)Cams Cyriel
05/07/2014Limoges II (Yearlings)Vanbrabant Gerard
05/07/2014St.-Vincent (Yearlings)Didden N & E
30/06/2014Gien (Old birds)Vrancken Sandra & Willy
30/06/2014Gien (Yearlings)Vrancken Sandra & Willy
30/06/2014Guéret I (Old birds)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae
30/06/2014Guéret I (Yearlings)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae
30/06/2014Montélimar (Old birds)Milissen Michel
27/06/2014Agen (Old birds)Van Briel Yves
27/06/2014Agen (Yearlings)Aussems Richard
21/06/2014Gien (Old birds)Van Meeuwen Piet
21/06/2014Gien (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens
21/06/2014Montauban (Old birds)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
21/06/2014Montluçon (Yearlings)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tandem Verreckt-Rutte-Deplae (Tessenderlo, BE) wint 1e provinciaal Châteauroux
21/06/2014Montluçon (Old birds)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
20/06/2014Pau (Old birds)Witters Jaak
14/06/2014Cahors (Old birds)Plevoets R&L
14/06/2014Poitiers (Old birds)Thoné Jos Jos Thone (Niel-bij-As, BE) excels in race from Poitiers and takes a zonal win in Zone C2 both with the old birds and the yearlings
14/06/2014Poitiers (Yearlings)Veulemans-Persoons
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Platteeuw-Noels
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Old birds)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tandem Verreckt-Rutte-Deplae (Tessenderlo, BE) wint 1e provinciaal Châteauroux
07/06/2014Valence (Old birds)Vanbrabant Gerard Gerard Vanbrabant (Nieuwerkerken, BE) is the proud national winner of Valence old birds
31/05/2014Bourges I (Yearlings)Vanwezemael Paul
31/05/2014Bourges I (Old birds)Stockmans Ivan
31/05/2014Limoges I (Old birds)Plevoets R&L
24/05/2014Gien (Old birds)Mignolet René
24/05/2014Gien (Yearlings)Dierckx-Dams
17/05/2014Gien (Old birds)Rego Daan
17/05/2014Gien (Yearlings)Engelbos Johan