Szukaj

Wyniki w prowincjach 2014: Luik

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DataRaceWinnerReportaż
07/09/2014Guéret II (Old birds)Panza Roberto
07/09/2014Guéret II (Youngsters)Dunon Theo
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Old birds)Delhez Didier
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Youngsters)Leroy Frères
23/08/2014Tours (Youngsters)Jacquemain-Humblet
23/08/2014Tours (Old birds)Nibus Julien
16/08/2014Argenton II (Old birds)Delhez Didier
16/08/2014Argenton II (Yearlings)Henry Leon
16/08/2014Argenton II (Youngsters)Dunon Theo
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Old birds)Panza Roberto
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
09/08/2014Chateauroux (Youngsters)Panza Roberto
09/08/2014Sezanne (Youngsters)Nibus Julien
09/08/2014Sezanne (Old birds)Philippens Pierre
02/08/2014Bourges (Old birds)Rugasi Francois
02/08/2014Bourges (Yearlings)Fauche Jean-Louis
02/08/2014Bourges (Youngsters)Daenen Luc
01/08/2014Perpignan (Old birds)Bonmariage-Masson
01/08/2014Tulle (Old birds)Kevers Jacques
01/08/2014Tulle (Yearlings)Henry Leon
27/07/2014Jarnac (Old birds)Graindorge-Bove Georg
27/07/2014Jarnac (Yearlings)Vandersmissen Serge
26/07/2014Auxerre (Yearlings)Hensen-Mentior
26/07/2014Auxerre (Old birds)Zecchinon Lucien
26/07/2014Auxerre (Youngsters)Zecchinon Lucien
26/07/2014Moulins (Yearlings)Ballmann Dieter
26/07/2014Moulins (Youngsters)Thielens-Romain JM
26/07/2014Moulins (Old birds)Pirard Philippe
26/07/2014Narbonne (Old birds)Bronckart Raoul
26/07/2014Narbonne (Yearlings)Henry Leon
18/07/2014Brive (Old birds)Kaelen Maria Broers
18/07/2014Brive (Yearlings)Thielens-Romain JM
18/07/2014Marseille (Old birds)Adam Gerard & Muriel
12/07/2014La Souterraine (Old birds)Schur-Staryk
12/07/2014La Souterraine (Yearlings)Gadisseur-Kockelmans
12/07/2014St.-Vincent (Old birds)Albert Jean-Pierre
07/07/2014Limoges II (Old birds)Genot Melanie
07/07/2014Limoges II (Yearlings)Graindorge-Bove Georg
06/07/2014Nevers (Youngsters)Thielens-Romain JM
06/07/2014Nevers (Old birds)Staveaux Arnold
06/07/2014Nevers (Yearlings)Bauwin Willy
05/07/2014Argenton I (Old birds)Gerday Roger
05/07/2014Argenton I (Yearlings)Gerday Roger
05/07/2014Barcelona (Old birds)Caps Laurent
30/06/2014Guéret I (Old birds)Panza Roberto
30/06/2014Guéret I (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
30/06/2014Montélimar (Old birds)Caro-Habets
28/06/2014Gien (Old birds)Delhez Didier
28/06/2014Gien (Yearlings)Moray Camille
27/06/2014Agen (Yearlings)Staveaux Jean-Baptiste Jean-Baptiste and Arnold Staveaux (Glons, BE) wins Agen national yearlings category
27/06/2014Agen (Old birds)Mornard Veuve Mornard Widow (Verviers, BE) wins the 1st International Agen !
23/06/2014Montauban (Old birds)Tremblez Willy
21/06/2014Auxerre (Old birds)Brouwers Henri
21/06/2014Auxerre (Yearlings)Savelberg Hubert
21/06/2014Montluçon (Old birds)Panza Roberto
21/06/2014Montluçon (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
14/06/2014Cahors (Old birds)Staveaux Arnold
14/06/2014Poitiers (Old birds)Caro Marcel Wed
14/06/2014Poitiers (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
14/06/2014Troyes (Old birds)Andot Victor
14/06/2014Troyes (Yearlings)Nibus Julien
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Old birds)Leroy Frères
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Panza Roberto
07/06/2014Salbris (Old birds)Ledure Aime
07/06/2014Salbris (Yearlings)Borzsei Cher M & C
07/06/2014Valence (Old birds)Rugasi Francois
31/05/2014Bourges I (Old birds)Defrene Thierry & Guy
31/05/2014Bourges I (Yearlings)Thielens-Romain JM
31/05/2014Gien (Old birds)Semal Olivier
31/05/2014Gien (Yearlings)Delhez Didier
31/05/2014Limoges I (Old birds)Leroy-Mordant
26/05/2014Auxerre (Old birds)Macours Jean-Luc
26/05/2014Auxerre (Yearlings)Bonemme Maurice
24/05/2014Bourges (Old birds)Beelen Irene
24/05/2014Bourges (Yearlings)Thielens-Romain JM
17/05/2014Nevers (Old birds)Rahier Rene
17/05/2014Nevers (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
17/05/2014Troyes (Old birds)Rennotte Victor
17/05/2014Troyes (Yearlings)Foulon P&F