Argenton 2012

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Kategorie: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Data koszowania: 09/08/2012
  • Data wypuszczenia: 11/08/2012

Wyniki Belgium

Wynik Zwyciężca Lokalizacja Kategoria
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Kurt & Raf Platteeuw Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) Casaert Maurice & Grégory Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A (Old birds) Kurt & Raf Platteeuw Zone A Old birds
Result Zone A (Yearlings) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Zone A Yearlings
Result Zone A (Youngsters) Casaert Maurice & Grégory Zone A Youngsters
Result Zone B (Old birds) Murez-Marichal Zone B Old birds
Result Zone B (Yearlings) Scheers Maurice Zone B Yearlings
Result Zone B (Youngsters) Crucke Koen Zone B Youngsters
Result Zone C (Old birds) Jonckers Johny + Yves Zone C Old birds
Result Zone C (Yearlings) Veulemans-Perilleux Zone C Yearlings
Result Zone C (Youngsters) Jespers-Vanderwegen Zone C Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Defrene Thierry & Guy Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Casaert Maurice & Grégory Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Kurt & Raf Platteeuw Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Goossens-Druart Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Vandemaele Wilfried Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Deschoemaeker Ghislain Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Baleau Jean-Jacques SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Antwerpen (Old birds) Jos & Lars Vercammen Antwerpen Old birds
Result Antwerpen (Yearlings) Scheers Maurice Antwerpen Yearlings
Result Antwerpen (Youngsters) Jos & Lars Vercammen Antwerpen Youngsters
Result Henegouwen (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Casaert Maurice & Grégory Henegouwen Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Limburg (Old birds) Verheyden Gino Limburg Old birds
Result Limburg (Yearlings) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Limburg Yearlings
Result Limburg (Youngsters) Platteeuw-Noels Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Dunon Theo Luik Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Namen (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Baleau Jean-Jacques Namen Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Gevaert-Lannoo Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) D'Hondt Martin Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Gevaert-Lannoo Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Jonckers Johny + Yves Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Veulemans-Perilleux Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Jespers-Vanderwegen Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Hadrien Marsille Waals-Brabant Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Kurt & Raf Platteeuw West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Gaby Vandenabeele West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Allemeersch-Van Parys West-Vlaanderen Youngsters