Bourges II 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Kategorie: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Data koszowania: 26/07/2012
  • Data wypuszczenia: 29/07/2012

Wyniki Belgium

Wynik Zwyciężca Lokalizacja Kategoria
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Zechinon Lucien Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Yearlings) Molle Pascal Belgium Yearlings
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Coel Matthias Belgium Youngsters
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Vos Jennes Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A (Old birds) Den Haese Willy Zone A Old birds
Official result Zone A (Yearlings) Allemeersch André Zone A Yearlings
Result Zone A (Youngsters) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A Youngsters
Result Zone B (Old birds) Hens Alfons Zone B Old birds
Official result Zone B (Yearlings) Scheers J. - Lodewijckx Zone B Yearlings
Result Zone B (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Zone B Youngsters
Result Zone C (Old birds) Zecchinon Lucien Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Yearlings) Molle Pascal Zone C Yearlings
Result Zone C (Youngsters) Vos Jennes Zone C Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Molle Pascal Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Antoine & Rudi De Saer Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Zechinon Lucien Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Cliegnet Michel Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Molle Pascal Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Verheyden Robert Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Cliegnet Michel SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Antwerpen (Old birds) Hens Alfons Antwerpen Old birds
Result Antwerpen (Yearlings) Scheers J. - Lodewijckx Antwerpen Yearlings
Result Antwerpen (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Antwerpen Youngsters
Result Henegouwen (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Decoster Noe Henegouwen Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Limburg (Old birds) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Limburg Old birds
Result Limburg (Yearlings) Greeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre Limburg Yearlings
Result Limburg (Youngsters) Visschers & Zoon Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Cliegnet Michel Luik Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Namen (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Molle Pascal Namen Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Camphijn Eric Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) De Munter Adrien & Zonen Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Van Hoeck-Noel-He Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Vandersmissen M. +Zn Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Vanlint Michel Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Vos Jennes Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre Waals-Brabant Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
Result West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Decabooter Luc West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Vercruysse André & Thierry West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Christiaens Luc West-Vlaanderen Youngsters